Младост ТСК ОРК - Суботица Унит

05/05/2019 12:39 Темерин


9.коло
Младост ТСК ОРК 32 : 7 Суботица Унит


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Зец Богољуб
4
0
Дроцо Андреј
0
0
Зорић Никола
0
0
Ђукић Драженко
2
0
Ковач Немања
0
0
Савановић Данило
2
1
Черњак Бенце
0
0
Челекетић Леон
0
0
Анђушић Александар
0
0
Марковић Стефан
0
0
Зец Марко
0
0
Ембер Андрија
3
0
Берић Мирослав
8
0
Ћеран Ђорђе
1
0
Николић Марко
4
0
Томић Александар
5
0
Шимичић Сергеј
0
0
Мишковић Огњен
3
0
Пастор Давид
0
0
Грабеж Живко
0
0
Варга Арон
0
0
Хуђик Атила
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
0
0
Латковић Немања
1
0
Радовановић Лазар
0
0
Дворнић Стеван
1
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
0
0
Марјановић Љубан
1
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
2
0
Бенак Маћаш
1
0
Милутин Милош
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
1
Вујичић Лука
1
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 30 А судија: Војислав Црњански
Б судија: Никодин Бубања
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Врбас Петрол-Младост ТСК ОРК 18-22
2. Пролетер-Младост ТСК ОРК 16-21
3. Младост ТСК ОРК-Војводина 13-14
4. Лавови БП-Младост ТСК ОРК 17-14
5. Младост ТСК ОРК-Динамо 12-20
6. ПИК Пригревица-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-20
7. Младост ТСК ОРК-Графичар 20-18
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Младост ТСК ОРК-Врбас Петрол 13-21
11. Младост ТСК ОРК-Пролетер 15-7
12. Војводина-Младост ТСК ОРК 23-15
13. Младост ТСК ОРК-Лавови БП 15-15
14. Динамо-Младост ТСК ОРК 20-12
15. Младост ТСК ОРК-ПИК Пригревица 18-9
16. Графичар-Младост ТСК ОРК 15-17
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14