ПИК Пригревица - Суботица Унит

14/04/2019 17:43 Пригревица


4.коло
ПИК Пригревица 28 : 10 Суботица Унит


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Нађ Андреј
0
0
Бракус Никола
0
0
Путник Стефан
0
0
Вилић Ђорђе
5
0
Тадић Јован
7
0
Дешић Никола
0
0
Штулић Александар
6
0
Ковчин Срђан
0
0
Рајшић Немања
1
0
Лазић Милан
3
0
Миочиновић Ђорђе
5
0
Почуча Лазар
0
0
Кокић Лука
0
0
Павловић Саша
1
0
Милисављевић Милош
0
0
Зекић Душан
0
0
Рајшић Бошко
0
0
Јеринић Борислав
0
0
Димић Јован
0
0
Боројевић Лука
0
0
Арбутина Александар
0
0
Баста Милан
0
0
Кнежевић Петар
0
0
Ђаковић Димитрије
0
0
Ћућа Милан
0
0
Кривошија Владо
0
0
Остојић Јован
0
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
0
0
Латковић Немања
2
0
Радовановић Лазар
0
2
Дворнић Стеван
0
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
1
0
Марјановић Љубан
3
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
4
2
Бенак Маћаш
0
0
Милутин Милош
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
0
Вујичић Лука
0
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија:
Б судија:
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. ПИК Пригревица-Пролетер 16-12
2. ПИК Пригревица-Графичар 19-17
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Врбас Петрол-ПИК Пригревица 17-17
6. ПИК Пригревица-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-20
7. Војводина-ПИК Пригревица 20-18
8. ПИК Пригревица-Лавови БП 16-14
9. Динамо-ПИК Пригревица 28-17
10. Пролетер-ПИК Пригревица 14-17
11. Графичар-ПИК Пригревица 18-17
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. ПИК Пригревица-Врбас Петрол 11-22
15. Младост ТСК ОРК-ПИК Пригревица 18-9
16. ПИК Пригревица-Војводина 10-24
17. Лавови БП-ПИК Пригревица 21-19
18. ПИК Пригревица-Динамо 18-29
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14