Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен

2019/2020
(Архива)
М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д М14 - Ђ Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А


1. коло

1
Апатин
Апатин
24 - 5 21/09/2019 10:05
2
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
14 - 19
Сомбор
Сомбор
21/09/2019 10:05
3
Графичар
Бездан
6 - 26
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
21/09/2019 10:05

2. коло

4 2 - 32
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
21/09/2019 10:04
5
Апатин
Апатин
13 - 7
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
21/09/2019 10:04
6
Сомбор
Сомбор
14 - 11
Графичар
Бездан
21/09/2019 10:05

3. коло

7
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
15 - 18 05/10/2019 14:23
8
Графичар
Бездан
9 - 19
Апатин
Апатин
05/10/2019 14:25
9
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24 - 6
Сомбор
Сомбор
05/10/2019 14:23

4. коло

10 5 - 19
Сомбор
Сомбор
05/10/2019 14:23
11
Апатин
Апатин
8 - 21
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
05/10/2019 14:24
12
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
13 - 12
Графичар
Бездан
05/10/2019 14:24

5. коло

13
Графичар
Бездан
13 - 14 19/10/2019 13:00
14
Сомбор
Сомбор
9 - 14
Апатин
Апатин
19/10/2019 12:59
15
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
18 - 2
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
19/10/2019 13:00

6. коло

16 5 - 14
Апатин
Апатин
19/10/2019 13:01
17
Сомбор
Сомбор
13 - 10
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
19/10/2019 13:01
18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
18 - 3
Графичар
Бездан
19/10/2019 13:02

7. коло

19
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20 - 5 02/11/2019 11:19
20
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11 - 16
Апатин
Апатин
02/11/2019 11:20
21
Графичар
Бездан
10 - 15
Сомбор
Сомбор
02/11/2019 11:19

8. коло

22 10 - 14
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
02/11/2019 11:22
23
Апатин
Апатин
14 - 9
Графичар
Бездан
02/11/2019 11:21
24
Сомбор
Сомбор
3 - 22
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
02/11/2019 11:21

9. коло

25
Сомбор
Сомбор
26 - 9 17/11/2019 08:31
26
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
25 - 6
Апатин
Апатин
17/11/2019 08:30
27
Графичар
Бездан
11 - 13
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
17/11/2019 08:31

10. коло

28 5 - 12
Графичар
Бездан
17/11/2019 08:29
29
Апатин
Апатин
14 - 10
Сомбор
Сомбор
17/11/2019 08:29
30
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11 - 24
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
17/11/2019 08:28

М14 - Б


1. коло

1 -
2
Сивац 69
Сивац
5 - 18
Црвенка
Црвенка
21/09/2019 10:12
3
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
17/11/2019 09:25

2. коло

4 -
Србобран
Србобран
5 24 - 8
Сивац 69
Сивац
06/10/2019 10:04
6
Црвенка
Црвенка
24 - 15
Спартак (м)
Суботица
19/10/2019 12:34

3. коло

7
Сивац 69
Сивац
-
8
Спартак (м)
Суботица
13 - 27 19/10/2019 12:35
9
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10
Црвенка
Црвенка
06/10/2019 10:04

4. коло

10 -
Црвенка
Црвенка
11 10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
06/10/2019 10:02
12
Сивац 69
Сивац
11 - 13
Спартак (м)
Суботица
19/10/2019 12:33

5. коло

13
Спартак (м)
Суботица
-
14
Црвенка
Црвенка
19 - 24 21/09/2019 10:11
15
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10
Сивац 69
Сивац
19/10/2019 12:35

6. коло

16 -
17
Црвенка
Црвенка
23 - 12
Сивац 69
Сивац
19/10/2019 12:36
18
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10
Спартак (м)
Суботица
06/10/2019 10:05

7. коло

19
Србобран
Србобран
-
20
Сивац 69
Сивац
8 - 21 02/11/2019 08:00
21
Спартак (м)
Суботица
11 - 24
Црвенка
Црвенка
21/09/2019 10:13

8. коло

22 -
Сивац 69
Сивац
23 23 - 12
Спартак (м)
Суботица
21/09/2019 10:12
24
Црвенка
Црвенка
10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
17/11/2019 09:23

9. коло

25
Црвенка
Црвенка
-
26
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10 21/09/2019 10:13
27
Спартак (м)
Суботица
11 - 13
Сивац 69
Сивац
06/10/2019 10:03

10. коло

28 -
Спартак (м)
Суботица
29 21 - 9
Црвенка
Црвенка
02/11/2019 08:02
30
Сивац 69
Сивац
10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
21/09/2019 10:11

11. коло

31 -
32
Сивац 69
Сивац
10 - 23
Црвенка
Црвенка
17/11/2019 09:25
33
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
02/11/2019 08:02

12. коло

34 -
Србобран
Србобран
35 16 - 5
Сивац 69
Сивац
17/11/2019 09:24
36
Црвенка
Црвенка
14 - 20
Спартак (м)
Суботица
02/11/2019 07:58

13. коло

37
Сивац 69
Сивац
-
38
Спартак (м)
Суботица
8 - 17 17/11/2019 09:23
39
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10
Црвенка
Црвенка
02/11/2019 08:00

14. коло

40 -
Црвенка
Црвенка
41 10 - 0
Србобран
Србобран
19/10/2019 12:34
42
Сивац 69
Сивац
15 - 15
Спартак (м)
Суботица
02/11/2019 08:01

15. коло

43
Спартак (м)
Суботица
-
44
Црвенка
Црвенка
11 - 25 06/10/2019 10:06
45
Србобран
Србобран
0 - 10
Сивац 69
Сивац
17/11/2019 09:22

М14 - В


1. коло

1
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
14 - 18 02/11/2019 08:58
2
Кањижа
Кањижа
13 - 30
Пролетер
Зрењанин
21/09/2019 11:04
3
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
12 - 19 02/11/2019 09:00

2. коло

4 5 - 29 19/10/2019 12:49
5
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
10 - 22
Кањижа
Кањижа
13/10/2019 08:51
6
Пролетер
Зрењанин
12 - 12
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
16/11/2019 12:50

3. коло

7
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 14 16/11/2019 12:50
8
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
25 - 8
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
16/11/2019 12:47
9 16 - 10
Пролетер
Зрењанин
02/11/2019 08:59

4. коло

10 10 - 20
Пролетер
Зрењанин
16/11/2019 12:48
11
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
11 - 26 16/11/2019 12:49
12
Кањижа
Кањижа
16 - 13
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
19/10/2019 12:48

5. коло

13
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
18 - 15 13/10/2019 08:50
14
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24 - 6
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
21/09/2019 11:03
15 25 - 16
Кањижа
Кањижа
16/11/2019 12:47

6. коло

16 19 - 8
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
21/09/2019 11:04
17
Пролетер
Зрењанин
30 - 17
Кањижа
Кањижа
02/11/2019 09:00
18 16 - 15
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
21/09/2019 11:03

7. коло

19 25 - 13 21/09/2019 11:02
20
Кањижа
Кањижа
26 - 6
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
02/11/2019 08:59
21
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
15 - 20
Пролетер
Зрењанин
13/10/2019 08:51

8. коло

22 20 - 19
Кањижа
Кањижа
13/10/2019 08:53
23
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
7 - 21
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
19/10/2019 12:50
24
Пролетер
Зрењанин
17 - 18 13/10/2019 08:50

9. коло

25
Пролетер
Зрењанин
19 - 20 19/10/2019 12:48
26 24 - 5
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
13/10/2019 08:52
27
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
23 - 15
Кањижа
Кањижа
21/09/2019 11:03

10. коло

28 10 - 18
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
02/11/2019 08:57
29
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
6 - 24
Пролетер
Зрењанин
19/10/2019 12:49
30
Кањижа
Кањижа
6 - 33 19/10/2019 12:47

М14 - Г


1. коло

1
Бијељина
Бијељина
-
2
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10 22/09/2019 11:10
3
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
23 - 14 05/10/2019 14:37

2. коло

4 -
5
Бијељина
Бијељина
10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
05/10/2019 14:36
6 20 - 17
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
05/10/2019 14:36

3. коло

7
Дрина
Зворник
-
8
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24 - 21
Бијељина
Бијељина
22/09/2019 11:10
9 19 - 17 22/09/2019 11:10

4. коло

10 -
11
Бијељина
Бијељина
30 - 21 22/09/2019 11:09
12
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
22/09/2019 11:09

5. коло

13
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
-
14 21 - 22
Бијељина
Бијељина
22/09/2019 11:08
15 10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
05/10/2019 14:35

6. коло

16 -
Бијељина
Бијељина
17 10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
19/10/2019 12:27
18 20 - 24
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
02/11/2019 11:07

7. коло

19 -
20
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10
Бијељина
Бијељина
02/11/2019 11:10
21
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
22 - 12 02/11/2019 11:10

8. коло

22 -
Дрина
Зворник
23
Бијељина
Бијељина
22 - 22
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
19/10/2019 12:24
24 20 - 15 05/10/2019 14:37

9. коло

25 -
26 22 - 23
Бијељина
Бијељина
19/10/2019 12:26
27
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
19/10/2019 12:26

10. коло

28 -
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
29
Бијељина
Бијељина
20 - 25 02/11/2019 11:12
30
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10 02/11/2019 11:11

11. коло

31
Бијељина
Бијељина
-
32
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10 02/11/2019 11:06
33
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0 16/11/2019 12:36

12. коло

34 -
35
Бијељина
Бијељина
10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
16/11/2019 12:35
36 11 - 18
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
16/11/2019 12:34

13. коло

37
Дрина
Зворник
-
38
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
20 - 17
Бијељина
Бијељина
05/10/2019 14:35
39 15 - 22 19/10/2019 12:25

14. коло

40 -
41
Бијељина
Бијељина
10 - 0 16/11/2019 12:33
42
Дрина
Зворник
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
16/11/2019 12:32

15. коло

43
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
-
44 18 - 20
Бијељина
Бијељина
16/11/2019 12:37
45 10 - 0
Дрина
Зворник
19/10/2019 12:24

М14 - Д


1. коло

1
Војводина
Нови Сад
24 - 12
Хајдук
Чуруг
19/10/2019 12:13
2
Војка
Војка
17 - 26
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
02/11/2019 16:40
3 6 - 26 19/10/2019 12:14

2. коло

4
Хајдук
Чуруг
19 - 25 02/11/2019 16:42
5
Војводина
Нови Сад
37 - 10
Војка
Војка
19/10/2019 12:15
6
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
35 - 19 16/11/2019 13:01

3. коло

7
Војка
Војка
20 - 27
Хајдук
Чуруг
16/11/2019 13:00
8 9 - 17
Војводина
Нови Сад
21/09/2019 09:38
9 21 - 17
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
16/11/2019 12:59

4. коло

10
Хајдук
Чуруг
19 - 22
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
21/09/2019 09:36
11
Војводина
Нови Сад
18 - 17 16/11/2019 13:00
12
Војка
Војка
18 - 24 19/10/2019 12:13

5. коло

13 21 - 23
Хајдук
Чуруг
02/11/2019 16:45
14
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
16 - 27
Војводина
Нови Сад
02/11/2019 16:43
15 35 - 16
Војка
Војка
02/11/2019 16:44

6. коло

16
Хајдук
Чуруг
11 - 21
Војводина
Нови Сад
16/11/2019 12:58
17
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
22 - 19
Војка
Војка
21/09/2019 09:38
18 18 - 7 21/09/2019 09:35

7. коло

19 21 - 11
Хајдук
Чуруг
21/09/2019 09:37
20
Војка
Војка
8 - 23
Војводина
Нови Сад
21/09/2019 09:37
21 21 - 38
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
06/10/2019 09:57

8. коло

22
Хајдук
Чуруг
22 - 15
Војка
Војка
06/10/2019 09:56
23
Војводина
Нови Сад
38 - 8 02/11/2019 16:41
24
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
13 - 22 19/10/2019 12:12

9. коло

25
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
20 - 19
Хајдук
Чуруг
19/10/2019 12:14
26 20 - 22
Војводина
Нови Сад
06/10/2019 09:56
27 22 - 19
Војка
Војка
16/11/2019 12:59

10. коло

28
Хајдук
Чуруг
23 - 17 06/10/2019 09:55
29
Војводина
Нови Сад
30 - 19
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
06/10/2019 09:55
30
Војка
Војка
14 - 25 06/10/2019 09:54

М14 - Ђ


1. коло

1
Динамо
Панчево
28 - 21
Црепаја
Црепаја
05/10/2019 14:50
2
Долово
Долово
10 - 18 03/11/2019 10:37
3
Јабука
Јабука
21 - 13
Младост
Вршац
05/10/2019 14:49

2. коло

4
Црепаја
Црепаја
10 - 10
Младост
Вршац
20/10/2019 19:38
5
Динамо
Панчево
29 - 12
Долово
Долово
03/11/2019 10:35
6 18 - 8
Јабука
Јабука
05/10/2019 14:50

3. коло

7
Долово
Долово
8 - 20
Црепаја
Црепаја
05/10/2019 14:51
8
Јабука
Јабука
17 - 25
Динамо
Панчево
21/09/2019 09:45
9
Младост
Вршац
9 - 22 21/09/2019 09:46

4. коло

10
Црепаја
Црепаја
16 - 15 20/10/2019 19:42
11
Динамо
Панчево
21 - 16
Младост
Вршац
16/11/2019 09:16
12
Долово
Долово
10 - 15
Јабука
Јабука
16/11/2019 09:15

5. коло

13
Јабука
Јабука
11 - 22
Црепаја
Црепаја
03/11/2019 10:34
14 12 - 17
Динамо
Панчево
16/11/2019 09:12
15
Младост
Вршац
19 - 10
Долово
Долово
21/09/2019 09:44

6. коло

16
Црепаја
Црепаја
24 - 29
Динамо
Панчево
03/11/2019 10:36
17 17 - 4
Долово
Долово
05/10/2019 14:49
18
Младост
Вршац
16 - 19
Јабука
Јабука
03/11/2019 10:36

7. коло

19
Младост
Вршац
9 - 19
Црепаја
Црепаја
16/11/2019 09:13
20
Долово
Долово
12 - 24
Динамо
Панчево
21/09/2019 09:46
21
Јабука
Јабука
10 - 29 16/11/2019 09:16

8. коло

22
Црепаја
Црепаја
22 - 8
Долово
Долово
16/11/2019 09:17
23
Динамо
Панчево
23 - 14
Јабука
Јабука
20/10/2019 19:43
24 18 - 6
Младост
Вршац
03/11/2019 10:35

9. коло

25 18 - 16
Црепаја
Црепаја
21/09/2019 09:45
26
Младост
Вршац
9 - 23
Динамо
Панчево
05/10/2019 14:51
27
Јабука
Јабука
17 - 13
Долово
Долово
20/10/2019 19:38

10. коло

28
Црепаја
Црепаја
18 - 19
Јабука
Јабука
21/09/2019 09:47
29
Динамо
Панчево
20 - 7 20/10/2019 19:39
30
Долово
Долово
13 - 18
Младост
Вршац
20/10/2019 19:41

Ж14 - А


1. коло

1
Врбас
Врбас
10 - 26
Темерин
Темерин
21/09/2019 10:19
2
Јадран
Фекетић
15 - 9
Сивац 69
Сивац
16/11/2019 14:22
3
Лаки
Црвенка
26 - 7
Раванград
Сомбор
02/11/2019 11:35

2. коло

4
Темерин
Темерин
22 - 3
Раванград
Сомбор
21/09/2019 10:21
5
Врбас
Врбас
8 - 21
Јадран
Фекетић
02/11/2019 11:35
6
Сивац 69
Сивац
3 - 22
Лаки
Црвенка
21/09/2019 10:19

3. коло

7
Јадран
Фекетић
4 - 20
Темерин
Темерин
19/10/2019 19:58
8
Лаки
Црвенка
17 - 6
Врбас
Врбас
19/10/2019 19:57
9
Раванград
Сомбор
10 - 17
Сивац 69
Сивац
19/10/2019 19:59

4. коло

10
Темерин
Темерин
19 - 5
Сивац 69
Сивац
02/11/2019 11:33
11
Врбас
Врбас
15 - 3
Раванград
Сомбор
12/10/2019 08:42
12
Јадран
Фекетић
18 - 24
Лаки
Црвенка
02/11/2019 11:34

5. коло

13
Лаки
Црвенка
16 - 19
Темерин
Темерин
16/11/2019 14:22
14
Сивац 69
Сивац
12 - 10
Врбас
Врбас
02/11/2019 11:35
15
Раванград
Сомбор
7 - 20
Јадран
Фекетић
19/10/2019 20:00

6. коло

16
Темерин
Темерин
16 - 13
Врбас
Врбас
19/10/2019 19:59
17
Сивац 69
Сивац
6 - 21
Јадран
Фекетић
12/10/2019 08:42
18
Раванград
Сомбор
3 - 26
Лаки
Црвенка
12/10/2019 08:41

7. коло

19
Раванград
Сомбор
4 - 21
Темерин
Темерин
02/11/2019 11:34
20
Јадран
Фекетић
23 - 11
Врбас
Врбас
12/10/2019 08:40
21
Лаки
Црвенка
27 - 12
Сивац 69
Сивац
19/10/2019 20:00

8. коло

22
Темерин
Темерин
16 - 12
Јадран
Фекетић
16/11/2019 14:20
23
Врбас
Врбас
6 - 16
Лаки
Црвенка
16/11/2019 14:19
24
Сивац 69
Сивац
12 - 10
Раванград
Сомбор
16/11/2019 14:18

9. коло

25
Сивац 69
Сивац
10 - 25
Темерин
Темерин
12/10/2019 08:41
26
Раванград
Сомбор
7 - 6
Врбас
Врбас
16/11/2019 14:21
27
Лаки
Црвенка
25 - 6
Јадран
Фекетић
21/09/2019 10:22

10. коло

28
Темерин
Темерин
21 - 11
Лаки
Црвенка
12/10/2019 08:43
29
Врбас
Врбас
12 - 15
Сивац 69
Сивац
21/09/2019 10:21
30
Јадран
Фекетић
21 - 4
Раванград
Сомбор
21/09/2019 10:20

Ж14 - Б


1. коло

1
Кањижа
Кањижа
-
2
Кикинда
Кикинда
10 - 0
Zitzer
Трешњевац
09/11/2019 14:35
3
Младост
Српска Црња
9 - 20 03/11/2019 15:57

2. коло

4 -
5
Кањижа
Кањижа
11 - 23
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/09/2019 10:27
6
Zitzer
Трешњевац
7 - 18
Младост
Српска Црња
20/10/2019 20:20

3. коло

7
Кикинда
Кикинда
-
8
Младост
Српска Црња
7 - 14
Кањижа
Кањижа
09/11/2019 14:36
9 27 - 2
Zitzer
Трешњевац
20/10/2019 20:20

4. коло

10 -
Zitzer
Трешњевац
11
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 27 22/09/2019 10:28
12
Кикинда
Кикинда
34 - 11
Младост
Српска Црња
22/09/2019 10:29

5. коло

13
Младост
Српска Црња
-
14
Zitzer
Трешњевац
2 - 31
Кањижа
Кањижа
20/10/2019 20:19
15 19 - 23
Кикинда
Кикинда
20/10/2019 20:21

6. коло

16 -
Кањижа
Кањижа
17
Zitzer
Трешњевац
7 - 21
Кикинда
Кикинда
03/11/2019 15:56
18 32 - 4
Младост
Српска Црња
22/09/2019 10:27

7. коло

19 -
20
Кикинда
Кикинда
20 - 14
Кањижа
Кањижа
20/10/2019 20:20
21
Младост
Српска Црња
20 - 13
Zitzer
Трешњевац
22/09/2019 10:28

8. коло

22 -
Кикинда
Кикинда
23
Кањижа
Кањижа
15 - 14
Младост
Српска Црња
03/11/2019 15:56
24
Zitzer
Трешњевац
0 - 32 22/09/2019 10:29

9. коло

25
Zitzer
Трешњевац
-
26 16 - 9
Кањижа
Кањижа
09/11/2019 14:33
27
Младост
Српска Црња
7 - 18
Кикинда
Кикинда
20/10/2019 20:19

10. коло

28 -
Младост
Српска Црња
29
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 6
Zitzer
Трешњевац
03/11/2019 15:58
30
Кикинда
Кикинда
23 - 13 03/11/2019 15:59

11. коло

31
Кањижа
Кањижа
-
32
Кикинда
Кикинда
18 - 5
Zitzer
Трешњевац
16/11/2019 14:42
33
Младост
Српска Црња
9 - 17 09/11/2019 14:35

12. коло

34 -
35
Кањижа
Кањижа
12 - 23
Кикинда
Кикинда
16/11/2019 14:39
36
Zitzer
Трешњевац
10 - 0
Младост
Српска Црња
16/11/2019 14:40

13. коло

37
Кикинда
Кикинда
-
38
Младост
Српска Црња
0 - 10
Кањижа
Кањижа
16/11/2019 14:41
39 20 - 3
Zitzer
Трешњевац
03/11/2019 15:55

14. коло

40 -
Zitzer
Трешњевац
41
Кањижа
Кањижа
14 - 19 16/11/2019 14:42
42
Кикинда
Кикинда
20 - 9
Младост
Српска Црња
09/11/2019 14:39

15. коло

43
Младост
Српска Црња
-
44
Zitzer
Трешњевац
0 - 10
Кањижа
Кањижа
09/11/2019 14:38
45 8 - 16
Кикинда
Кикинда
16/11/2019 14:40

Ж14 - В


1. коло

1
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
15 - 17
Срем
Сремска Митровица
22/09/2019 10:48
2
Железничар
Инђија
11 - 6
Словен
Рума
17/11/2019 19:41
3
Маглић
Маглић
0 - 10 06/10/2019 10:13

2. коло

4
Срем
Сремска Митровица
29 - 6 19/10/2019 20:11
5
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
9 - 21
Железничар
Инђија
19/10/2019 20:11
6
Словен
Рума
10 - 0
Маглић
Маглић
19/10/2019 20:11

3. коло

7
Железничар
Инђија
15 - 11
Срем
Сремска Митровица
06/10/2019 10:14
8
Маглић
Маглић
0 - 10
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
06/10/2019 10:16
9 2 - 35
Словен
Рума
03/11/2019 15:43

4. коло

10
Срем
Сремска Митровица
15 - 8
Словен
Рума
06/10/2019 10:13
11
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
0 - 10 17/11/2019 19:41
12
Железничар
Инђија
10 - 0
Маглић
Маглић
22/09/2019 10:50

5. коло

13
Маглић
Маглић
0 - 10
Срем
Сремска Митровица
17/11/2019 19:43
14
Словен
Рума
10 - 0
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
17/11/2019 19:43
15 5 - 24
Железничар
Инђија
06/10/2019 10:16

6. коло

16
Срем
Сремска Митровица
10 - 0
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
03/11/2019 15:44
17
Словен
Рума
14 - 13
Железничар
Инђија
19/10/2019 20:08
18 10 - 0
Маглић
Маглић
17/11/2019 19:44

7. коло

19 4 - 25
Срем
Сремска Митровица
22/09/2019 10:49
20
Железничар
Инђија
14 - 9
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
22/09/2019 10:47
21
Маглић
Маглић
0 - 10
Словен
Рума
22/09/2019 10:48

8. коло

22
Срем
Сремска Митровица
12 - 17
Железничар
Инђија
17/11/2019 19:42
23
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
0 - 0
Маглић
Маглић
03/11/2019 15:43
24
Словен
Рума
25 - 10 22/09/2019 10:48

9. коло

25
Словен
Рума
9 - 10
Срем
Сремска Митровица
03/11/2019 15:42
26 5 - 23
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
19/10/2019 20:09
27
Маглић
Маглић
0 - 10
Железничар
Инђија
03/11/2019 15:45

10. коло

28
Срем
Сремска Митровица
10 - 0
Маглић
Маглић
19/10/2019 20:10
29
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
15 - 21
Словен
Рума
06/10/2019 10:15
30
Железничар
Инђија
33 - 2 03/11/2019 15:46

Ж14 - Г


1. коло

1
Долово (ж)
Долово
14 - 15
Спартак
Дебељача
22/09/2019 10:35
2
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
14 - 13
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
19/10/2019 19:51
3
Лехел
Мужља
11 - 9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
22/09/2019 10:35

2. коло

4
Спартак
Дебељача
22 - 2
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
27/10/2019 13:03
5
Долово (ж)
Долово
12 - 12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
19/10/2019 19:50
6
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
18 - 11
Лехел
Мужља
22/09/2019 10:36

3. коло

7
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
12 - 15
Спартак
Дебељача
22/09/2019 10:35
8
Лехел
Мужља
14 - 31
Долово (ж)
Долово
27/10/2019 13:04
9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
9 - 18
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
19/10/2019 19:50

4. коло

10
Спартак
Дебељача
13 - 4
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
16/11/2019 14:50
11
Долово (ж)
Долово
18 - 8
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
02/11/2019 11:42
12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
14 - 13
Лехел
Мужља
02/11/2019 11:44

5. коло

13
Лехел
Мужља
7 - 24
Спартак
Дебељача
16/11/2019 14:48
14
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
9 - 13
Долово (ж)
Долово
02/11/2019 11:44
15
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
5 - 10
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
27/10/2019 13:01

6. коло

16
Спартак
Дебељача
13 - 14
Долово (ж)
Долово
19/10/2019 19:52
17
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
13 - 19
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
22/09/2019 10:37
18
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
15 - 8
Лехел
Мужља
19/10/2019 19:51

7. коло

19
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
4 - 13
Спартак
Дебељача
02/11/2019 11:43
20
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
11 - 15
Долово (ж)
Долово
16/11/2019 14:49
21
Лехел
Мужља
11 - 19
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
02/11/2019 11:42

8. коло

22
Спартак
Дебељача
11 - 9
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
02/11/2019 11:42
23
Долово (ж)
Долово
32 - 13
Лехел
Мужља
16/11/2019 14:50
24
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
11 - 14
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
16/11/2019 14:49

9. коло

25
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
6 - 23
Спартак
Дебељача
27/10/2019 13:01
26
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
7 - 28
Долово (ж)
Долово
22/09/2019 10:36
27
Лехел
Мужља
17 - 20
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
27/10/2019 13:00

10. коло

28
Спартак
Дебељача
20 - 13
Лехел
Мужља
19/10/2019 19:50
29
Долово (ж)
Долово
18 - 10
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
27/10/2019 13:03
30
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
14 - 9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
16/11/2019 14:51