Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен Штампање

М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А


1. коло

1 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
25 - 14 24/10/2020 16:37
2 ПИК Пригревица - ПИК Пригревица 2
26 - 15
(13 - 6)
11/11/2020 12:00

2. коло

3 Графичар - Сомборелектро
15 - 22 07/11/2020 12:34
4 БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица
7 - 20 24/10/2020 16:39

3. коло

5 ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
27 - 14
(14 - 10)
21/11/2020 11:30
6 ПИК Пригревица 2 - БСК 2012
31 - 10 07/11/2020 12:35

4. коло

7 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица 2
14 - 23
(5 - 11)
21/11/2020 09:00
8 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
10 - 18 07/11/2020 12:35

5. коло

9 БСК 2012 - Графичар
11 - 20 07/11/2020 12:31
10 ПИК Пригревица 2 - Сомборелектро
18 - 23 24/10/2020 16:42

6. коло

11 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
0 - 10 21/11/2020 12:20
12 ПИК Пригревица 2 - ПИК Пригревица
15 - 20 07/11/2020 12:33

7. коло

13 Сомборелектро - Графичар
25 - 18
(11 - 8)
11/11/2020 12:50
14 ПИК Пригревица - БСК 2012
10 - 0 21/11/2020 09:50

8. коло

15 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица
10 - 19 24/10/2020 16:46
16 БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица 2
9 - 26
(3 - 17)
11/11/2020 13:40

9. коло

17 ПИК Пригревица 2 - Графичар
26 - 16 24/10/2020 16:38
18 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
20 - 10
(10 - 5)
11/11/2020 14:30

10. коло

19 Графичар - БСК 2012
21 - 16
(13 - 7)
11/11/2020 15:20
20 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица 2
15 - 19
(7 - 9)
21/11/2020 10:40

М14 - Б


1. коло

1 Црвенка - Хајдук
13 - 13
(8 - 4)
21/11/2020 11:30
2 Врбас - Младост ТСК ОРК
10 - 17 24/10/2020 17:04

2. коло

3 Сивац 69 - Црвенка
13 - 18 24/10/2020 16:55
4 Хајдук - Врбас
7 - 10
(2 - 6)
21/11/2020 09:00

3. коло

5 Врбас - Сивац 69
13 - 10 08/11/2020 15:45
6 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
28 - 7 10/10/2020 15:07

4. коло

7 Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК ОРК
8 - 24
(5 - 14)
21/11/2020 12:20
8 Црвенка - Врбас
19 - 17 10/10/2020 15:10

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Сивац 69
11 - 23 10/10/2020 15:09
10 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
20 - 14 08/11/2020 15:46

6. коло

11 Хајдук - Црвенка
8 - 14 24/10/2020 17:01
12 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас
20 - 17
(12 - 10)
21/11/2020 10:40

7. коло

13 Црвенка - Сивац 69
23 - 18
(10 - 11)
21/11/2020 09:50
14 Врбас - Хајдук
12 - 5 24/10/2020 16:56

8. коло

15 Сивац 69 - Врбас
12 - 20 10/10/2020 15:08
16 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
2 - 16 08/11/2020 15:45

9. коло

17 Младост ТСК ОРК - Сивац 69
19 - 5 24/10/2020 16:57
18 Врбас - Црвенка
12 - 14 08/11/2020 15:44

10. коло

19 Сивац 69 - Хајдук
8 - 9 08/11/2020 15:43
20 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
12 - 21 10/10/2020 15:09

М14 - В


1. коло

1 Кањижа - Јединство
10 - 0 24/10/2020 17:09
2 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
16 - 21 10/10/2020 13:01

2. коло

3 Спартак (м) - Кањижа
26 - 17 07/11/2020 12:40
4 Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
0 - 10 24/10/2020 17:11

3. коло

5 Кикинда Grindex - Спартак (м)
20 - 13
(14 - 4)
21/11/2020 11:40
6 Потисје Плетекс - Јединство
10 - 0 07/11/2020 12:41

4. коло

7 Спартак (м) - Потисје Плетекс
6 - 38
(3 - 20)
21/11/2020 09:00
8 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
9 - 30 07/11/2020 12:40

5. коло

9 Јединство - Спартак (м)
0 - 10 07/11/2020 12:39
10 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
35 - 15 24/10/2020 17:13

6. коло

11 Јединство - Кањижа
0 - 10 21/11/2020 12:40
12 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
15 - 14 07/11/2020 12:42

7. коло

13 Кањижа - Спартак (м)
23 - 28 10/10/2020 13:02
14 Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
10 - 0 21/11/2020 09:50

8. коло

15 Спартак (м) - Кикинда Grindex
12 - 27 24/10/2020 17:14
16 Јединство - Потисје Плетекс
0 - 10 10/10/2020 13:04

9. коло

17 Потисје Плетекс - Спартак (м)
28 - 6 24/10/2020 17:10
18 Кикинда Grindex - Кањижа
27 - 8 10/10/2020 13:04

10. коло

19 Спартак (м) - Јединство
10 - 0 10/10/2020 13:05
20 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
9 - 31
(5 - 13)
21/11/2020 10:50

М14 - Г


1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Југовић
27 - 12 07/11/2020 12:48
2 Срем СМ - Војводина
0 - 10 07/11/2020 12:49

2. коло

3 Југовић - Војводина
16 - 26 07/11/2020 12:50
4 Лавови БП - Срем СМ
10 - 0 07/11/2020 12:50

3. коло

5 Срем СМ - Југовић
0 - 10
6 Војводина - Лавови БП
14 - 16 25/10/2020 00:07

4. коло

7 Југовић - Лавови БП
17 - 25 11/10/2020 17:09
8 Војводина - Срем СМ
10 - 0 11/10/2020 17:05

5. коло

9 Војводина - Југовић
23 - 12 25/10/2020 00:04
10 Срем СМ - Лавови БП
0 - 10 25/10/2020 00:03

6. коло

11 Југовић - Срем СМ
10 - 0 25/10/2020 00:06
12 Лавови БП - Војводина
17 - 19 11/10/2020 17:08

М14 - Д


1. коло

1 Пролетер - Младост
22 - 6 10/10/2020 13:18
2 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
15 - 21
(7 - 9)
22/11/2020 09:00

2. коло

4 ЖСК 1955 - Пролетер
5 - 13 24/10/2020 17:23
3 Младост - Хајдук
12 - 30 10/10/2020 13:15

3. коло

6 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
32 - 8 10/10/2020 13:19
5 РА "Динамо" - Младост
29 - 13 24/10/2020 17:22

4. коло

8 ЖСК 1955 - РА "Динамо"
4 - 33 10/10/2020 13:16
7 Пролетер - Хајдук
10 - 25
(3 - 13)
22/11/2020 11:30

5. коло

9 Младост - ЖСК 1955
17 - 13 24/10/2020 17:25
10 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
23 - 13 07/11/2020 12:53

6. коло

11 Младост - Пролетер
13 - 14 07/11/2020 12:55
12 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
15 - 14 24/10/2020 17:24

7. коло

14 Пролетер - ЖСК 1955
13 - 4
(8 - 2)
22/11/2020 09:50
13 Хајдук - Младост
29 - 12 07/11/2020 12:56

8. коло

16 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
8 - 25 07/11/2020 12:54
15 Младост - РА "Динамо"
16 - 23
(6 - 9)
22/11/2020 10:40

9. коло

18 РА "Динамо" - ЖСК 1955
22 - 8 07/11/2020 12:56
17 Хајдук - Пролетер
25 - 9 24/10/2020 17:21

10. коло

19 ЖСК 1955 - Младост
11 - 23
(4 - 16)
22/11/2020 12:20
20 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
16 - 30 10/10/2020 13:19

Ж14 - А


1. коло

1 БСК 2012 - Врбас
3 - 18 07/11/2020 13:02
2 СУЖР Круле - Лаки
8 - 14 07/11/2020 13:01

2. коло

3 Раванград - БСК 2012
7 - 6 07/11/2020 13:00
4 Врбас - СУЖР Круле
18 - 18
(8 - 8)
22/11/2020 10:40

3. коло

5 СУЖР Круле - Раванград
11 - 5 07/11/2020 13:03
6 Лаки - Врбас
26 - 10 11/10/2020 19:13

4. коло

7 Раванград - Лаки
4 - 22 25/10/2020 00:15
8 БСК 2012 - СУЖР Круле
11 - 19
(6 - 10)
22/11/2020 09:00

5. коло

9 Врбас - Раванград
30 - 4 25/10/2020 00:12
10 Лаки - БСК 2012
19 - 8
(11 - 3)
22/11/2020 11:30

6. коло

11 Врбас - БСК 2012
16 - 8 11/10/2020 19:14
12 Лаки - СУЖР Круле
22 - 9 11/10/2020 19:14

7. коло

13 БСК 2012 - Раванград
10 - 5 11/10/2020 19:14
14 СУЖР Круле - Врбас
8 - 18 25/10/2020 00:16

8. коло

15 Раванград - СУЖР Круле
7 - 24 11/10/2020 19:15
16 Врбас - Лаки
8 - 15 07/11/2020 13:04

9. коло

17 Лаки - Раванград
10 - 0 22/11/2020 09:50
18 СУЖР Круле - БСК 2012
18 - 9 25/10/2020 00:14

10. коло

19 Раванград - Врбас
0 - 10 22/11/2020 12:20
20 БСК 2012 - Лаки
8 - 20 25/10/2020 00:18

Ж14 - Б


1. коло

1 Халас Јожеф - Милетић
20 - 4 11/10/2020 20:35
2 Војводина ж - Темерин
16 - 15 24/10/2020 17:35

2. коло

3 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
8 - 21 24/10/2020 17:34
4 Милетић - Војводина ж
6 - 19 11/10/2020 20:37

3. коло

5 Војводина ж - Кикинда
20 - 11 11/10/2020 20:38
6 Темерин - Милетић
0 - 10 22/11/2020 12:20

4. коло

7 Кикинда - Темерин
13 - 18 08/11/2020 15:51
8 Халас Јожеф - Војводина ж
25 - 12 24/10/2020 17:37

5. коло

9 Милетић - Кикинда
10 - 11
(6 - 6)
22/11/2020 10:40
10 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
12 - 14 11/10/2020 20:37

6. коло

11 Милетић - Халас Јожеф
7 - 13 08/11/2020 15:52
12 Темерин - Војводина ж
0 - 10 22/11/2020 09:50

7. коло

13 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
27 - 6
(13 - 3)
22/11/2020 09:00
14 Војводина ж - Милетић
13 - 5 08/11/2020 15:50

8. коло

15 Кикинда - Војводина ж
14 - 16 08/11/2020 15:53
16 Милетић - Темерин
4 - 15 24/10/2020 17:33

9. коло

17 Темерин - Кикинда
17 - 11 11/10/2020 20:36
18 Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
10 - 14
(4 - 6)
22/11/2020 11:30

10. коло

19 Кикинда - Милетић
17 - 12 24/10/2020 17:36
20 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
20 - 5 08/11/2020 15:49

Ж14 - В


1. коло

1 Спартак - Панчево (ж)
17 - 9 11/10/2020 20:11
2 Црепаја - Јабука (ж)
15 - 5 08/11/2020 15:59

2. коло

3 Лехел - Спартак
12 - 20
(3 - 12)
21/11/2020 09:00
4 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
4 - 7 25/10/2020 00:25

3. коло

5 Црепаја - Лехел
10 - 13 25/10/2020 00:29
6 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
5 - 12
(1 - 6)
21/11/2020 11:30

4. коло

7 Лехел - Јабука (ж)
18 - 14 11/10/2020 20:12
8 Спартак - Црепаја
11 - 5 08/11/2020 15:55

5. коло

9 Панчево (ж) - Лехел
14 - 11 08/11/2020 15:58
10 Јабука (ж) - Спартак
5 - 19 25/10/2020 00:23

6. коло

11 Панчево (ж) - Спартак
10 - 15 08/11/2020 16:00
12 Јабука (ж) - Црепаја
9 - 11 11/10/2020 20:11

7. коло

13 Спартак - Лехел
21 - 15 25/10/2020 00:26
14 Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
5 - 15
(4 - 8)
21/11/2020 09:50

8. коло

15 Лехел - Црепаја
17 - 12
(10 - 9)
21/11/2020 10:40
16 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
15 - 10 25/10/2020 00:28

9. коло

17 Јабука (ж) - Лехел
9 - 19 08/11/2020 16:04
18 Црепаја - Спартак
6 - 15 11/10/2020 20:13

10. коло

19 Лехел - Панчево (ж)
13 - 15 11/10/2020 20:10
20 Спартак - Јабука (ж)
16 - 6
(11 - 2)
21/11/2020 12:20

Ж14 - Г


1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Железничар
4 - 13 11/10/2020 20:02
2 Рума - Словен
13 - 26 08/11/2020 16:07

2. коло

3 Раднички - Лавови БП
8 - 14
(4 - 9)
21/11/2020 12:20
4 Железничар - Рума
19 - 12 24/10/2020 17:41

3. коло

5 Рума - Раднички
14 - 12 24/10/2020 17:44
6 Словен - Железничар
14 - 12
(7 - 5)
21/11/2020 11:30

4. коло

7 Раднички - Словен
7 - 23 11/10/2020 20:02
8 Лавови БП - Рума
14 - 9 08/11/2020 16:05

5. коло

9 Железничар - Раднички
17 - 10 08/11/2020 16:06
10 Словен - Лавови БП
23 - 4 24/10/2020 17:40

6. коло

11 Железничар - Лавови БП
16 - 9 08/11/2020 16:08
12 Словен - Рума
24 - 8 11/10/2020 20:01

7. коло

13 Лавови БП - Раднички
14 - 9 24/10/2020 17:42
14 Рума - Железничар
10 - 19
(2 - 10)
21/11/2020 09:00

8. коло

15 Раднички - Рума
5 - 13
(0 - 5)
21/11/2020 10:40
16 Железничар - Словен
4 - 19 24/10/2020 17:43

9. коло

17 Словен - Раднички
18 - 3 08/11/2020 16:09
18 Рума - Лавови БП
10 - 11 11/10/2020 20:03

10. коло

19 Раднички - Железничар
10 - 16 11/10/2020 20:01
20 Лавови БП - Словен
7 - 18
(5 - 10)
21/11/2020 09:50