Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен    Штампање

М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А



1. коло

1 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
Пригревица
24/10/2020
16:37
2 ПИК Пригревица - ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
11/11/2020
12:00

2. коло

3 Графичар - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
07/11/2020
12:34
4 БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2020
16:39

3. коло

5 ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
Пригревица
21/11/2020
11:30
6 ПИК Пригревица 2 - БСК 2012
Пригревица
07/11/2020
12:35

4. коло

7 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
21/11/2020
09:00
8 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2020
12:35

5. коло

9 БСК 2012 - Графичар
Пригревица
07/11/2020
12:31
10 ПИК Пригревица 2 - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
24/10/2020
16:42

6. коло

11 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
21/11/2020
12:20
12 ПИК Пригревица 2 - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2020
12:33

7. коло

13 Сомборелектро - Графичар
Пригревица
11/11/2020
12:50
14 ПИК Пригревица - БСК 2012
Пригревица
21/11/2020
09:50

8. коло

15 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2020
16:46
16 БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
11/11/2020
13:40

9. коло

17 ПИК Пригревица 2 - Графичар
Пригревица
24/10/2020
16:38
18 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
11/11/2020
14:30

10. коло

19 Графичар - БСК 2012
Пригревица
11/11/2020
15:20
20 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
21/11/2020
10:40

М14 - Б



1. коло

1 Црвенка - Хајдук
Врбас
21/11/2020
11:30
2 Врбас - Младост ТСК ОРК
Црвенка
24/10/2020
17:04

2. коло

3 Сивац 69 - Црвенка
Црвенка
24/10/2020
16:55
4 Хајдук - Врбас
Врбас
21/11/2020
09:00

3. коло

5 Врбас - Сивац 69
Сивац
08/11/2020
15:45
6 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
Темерин
10/10/2020
15:07

4. коло

7 Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК ОРК
Врбас
21/11/2020
12:20
8 Црвенка - Врбас
Темерин
10/10/2020
15:10

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Сивац 69
Темерин
10/10/2020
15:09
10 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
Сивац
08/11/2020
15:46

6. коло

11 Хајдук - Црвенка
Црвенка
24/10/2020
17:01
12 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас
Врбас
21/11/2020
10:40

7. коло

13 Црвенка - Сивац 69
Врбас
21/11/2020
09:50
14 Врбас - Хајдук
Црвенка
24/10/2020
16:56

8. коло

15 Сивац 69 - Врбас
Темерин
10/10/2020
15:08
16 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
Сивац
08/11/2020
15:45

9. коло

17 Младост ТСК ОРК - Сивац 69
Црвенка
24/10/2020
16:57
18 Врбас - Црвенка
Сивац
08/11/2020
15:44

10. коло

19 Сивац 69 - Хајдук
Сивац
08/11/2020
15:43
20 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
Темерин
10/10/2020
15:09

М14 - В



1. коло

1 Кањижа - Јединство
Кањижа
24/10/2020
17:09
2 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
Кикинда
10/10/2020
13:01

2. коло

3 Спартак (м) - Кањижа
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020
12:40
4 Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
Кањижа
24/10/2020
17:11

3. коло

5 Кикинда Grindex - Спартак (м)
Ада
21/11/2020
11:40
6 Потисје Плетекс - Јединство
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020
12:41

4. коло

7 Спартак (м) - Потисје Плетекс
Ада
21/11/2020
09:00
8 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020
12:40

5. коло

9 Јединство - Спартак (м)
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020
12:39
10 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
Кањижа
24/10/2020
17:13

6. коло

11 Јединство - Кањижа
Ада
21/11/2020
12:40
12 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020
12:42

7. коло

13 Кањижа - Спартак (м)
Кикинда
10/10/2020
13:02
14 Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
Ада
21/11/2020
09:50

8. коло

15 Спартак (м) - Кикинда Grindex
Кањижа
24/10/2020
17:14
16 Јединство - Потисје Плетекс
Кикинда
10/10/2020
13:04

9. коло

17 Потисје Плетекс - Спартак (м)
Кањижа
24/10/2020
17:10
18 Кикинда Grindex - Кањижа
Кикинда
10/10/2020
13:04

10. коло

19 Спартак (м) - Јединство
Кикинда
10/10/2020
13:05
20 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
Ада
21/11/2020
10:50

М14 - Г



1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Југовић
Каћ
07/11/2020
12:48
2 Срем СМ - Војводина
Каћ
07/11/2020
12:49

2. коло

3 Југовић - Војводина
Каћ
07/11/2020
12:50
4 Лавови БП - Срем СМ
Каћ
07/11/2020
12:50

3. коло

5 Срем СМ - Југовић
Сремска Митровица
6 Војводина - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020
00:07

4. коло

7 Југовић - Лавови БП
Сремска Митровица
11/10/2020
17:09
8 Војводина - Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
11/10/2020
17:05

5. коло

9 Војводина - Југовић
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020
00:04
10 Срем СМ - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020
00:03

6. коло

11 Југовић - Срем СМ
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020
00:06
12 Лавови БП - Војводина
Сремска Митровица
11/10/2020
17:08

М14 - Д



1. коло

1 Пролетер - Младост
Вршац
10/10/2020
13:18
2 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
Жабаљ
22/11/2020
09:00

2. коло

4 ЖСК 1955 - Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/10/2020
17:23
3 Младост - Хајдук
Вршац
10/10/2020
13:15

3. коло

6 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
Вршац
10/10/2020
13:19
5 РА "Динамо" - Младост
Зрењанин
24/10/2020
17:22

4. коло

8 ЖСК 1955 - РА "Динамо"
Вршац
10/10/2020
13:16
7 Пролетер - Хајдук
Жабаљ
22/11/2020
11:30

5. коло

9 Младост - ЖСК 1955
Зрењанин
24/10/2020
17:25
10 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
Панчево
07/11/2020
12:53

6. коло

11 Младост - Пролетер
Панчево
07/11/2020
12:55
12 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
Зрењанин
24/10/2020
17:24

7. коло

14 Пролетер - ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
22/11/2020
09:50
13 Хајдук - Младост
Панчево
07/11/2020
12:56

8. коло

16 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
Панчево
07/11/2020
12:54
15 Младост - РА "Динамо"
Жабаљ
22/11/2020
10:40

9. коло

18 РА "Динамо" - ЖСК 1955
Панчево
07/11/2020
12:56
17 Хајдук - Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/10/2020
17:21

10. коло

19 ЖСК 1955 - Младост
Жабаљ
22/11/2020
12:20
20 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
Вршац
10/10/2020
13:19

Ж14 - А



1. коло

1 БСК 2012 - Врбас
Сомбор
07/11/2020
13:02
2 СУЖР Круле - Лаки
Сомбор
07/11/2020
13:01

2. коло

3 Раванград - БСК 2012
Сомбор
07/11/2020
13:00
4 Врбас - СУЖР Круле
Сивац
22/11/2020
10:40

3. коло

5 СУЖР Круле - Раванград
Сомбор
07/11/2020
13:03
6 Лаки - Врбас
Црвенка
11/10/2020
19:13

4. коло

7 Раванград - Лаки
Врбас
25/10/2020
00:15
8 БСК 2012 - СУЖР Круле
Сивац
22/11/2020
09:00

5. коло

9 Врбас - Раванград
Врбас
25/10/2020
00:12
10 Лаки - БСК 2012
Сивац
22/11/2020
11:30

6. коло

11 Врбас - БСК 2012
Црвенка
11/10/2020
19:14
12 Лаки - СУЖР Круле
Црвенка
11/10/2020
19:14

7. коло

13 БСК 2012 - Раванград
Црвенка
11/10/2020
19:14
14 СУЖР Круле - Врбас
Врбас
25/10/2020
00:16

8. коло

15 Раванград - СУЖР Круле
Црвенка
11/10/2020
19:15
16 Врбас - Лаки
Сомбор
07/11/2020
13:04

9. коло

17 Лаки - Раванград
Сивац
22/11/2020
09:50
18 СУЖР Круле - БСК 2012
Врбас
25/10/2020
00:14

10. коло

19 Раванград - Врбас
Сивац
22/11/2020
12:20
20 БСК 2012 - Лаки
Врбас
25/10/2020
00:18

Ж14 - Б



1. коло

1 Халас Јожеф - Милетић
Ада
11/10/2020
20:35
2 Војводина ж - Темерин
Темерин
24/10/2020
17:35

2. коло

3 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
Темерин
24/10/2020
17:34
4 Милетић - Војводина ж
Ада
11/10/2020
20:37

3. коло

5 Војводина ж - Кикинда
Ада
11/10/2020
20:38
6 Темерин - Милетић
Ада
22/11/2020
12:20

4. коло

7 Кикинда - Темерин
Нови Сад
08/11/2020
15:51
8 Халас Јожеф - Војводина ж
Темерин
24/10/2020
17:37

5. коло

9 Милетић - Кикинда
Ада
22/11/2020
10:40
10 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
Ада
11/10/2020
20:37

6. коло

11 Милетић - Халас Јожеф
Нови Сад
08/11/2020
15:52
12 Темерин - Војводина ж
Ада
22/11/2020
09:50

7. коло

13 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
Ада
22/11/2020
09:00
14 Војводина ж - Милетић
Нови Сад
08/11/2020
15:50

8. коло

15 Кикинда - Војводина ж
Нови Сад
08/11/2020
15:53
16 Милетић - Темерин
Темерин
24/10/2020
17:33

9. коло

17 Темерин - Кикинда
Ада
11/10/2020
20:36
18 Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
Ада
22/11/2020
11:30

10. коло

19 Кикинда - Милетић
Темерин
24/10/2020
17:36
20 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
Нови Сад
08/11/2020
15:49

Ж14 - В



1. коло

1 Спартак - Панчево (ж)
Дебељача
11/10/2020
20:11
2 Црепаја - Јабука (ж)
Зрењанин
08/11/2020
15:59

2. коло

3 Лехел - Спартак
Панчево
21/11/2020
09:00
4 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
Јабука
25/10/2020
00:25

3. коло

5 Црепаја - Лехел
Јабука
25/10/2020
00:29
6 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Панчево
21/11/2020
11:30

4. коло

7 Лехел - Јабука (ж)
Дебељача
11/10/2020
20:12
8 Спартак - Црепаја
Зрењанин
08/11/2020
15:55

5. коло

9 Панчево (ж) - Лехел
Зрењанин
08/11/2020
15:58
10 Јабука (ж) - Спартак
Јабука
25/10/2020
00:23

6. коло

11 Панчево (ж) - Спартак
Зрењанин
08/11/2020
16:00
12 Јабука (ж) - Црепаја
Дебељача
11/10/2020
20:11

7. коло

13 Спартак - Лехел
Јабука
25/10/2020
00:26
14 Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
Панчево
21/11/2020
09:50

8. коло

15 Лехел - Црепаја
Панчево
21/11/2020
10:40
16 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Јабука
25/10/2020
00:28

9. коло

17 Јабука (ж) - Лехел
Зрењанин
08/11/2020
16:04
18 Црепаја - Спартак
Дебељача
11/10/2020
20:13

10. коло

19 Лехел - Панчево (ж)
Дебељача
11/10/2020
20:10
20 Спартак - Јабука (ж)
Панчево
21/11/2020
12:20

Ж14 - Г



1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Железничар
Шид
11/10/2020
20:02
2 Рума - Словен
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020
16:07

2. коло

3 Раднички - Лавови БП
Инђија
21/11/2020
12:20
4 Железничар - Рума
Рума
24/10/2020
17:41

3. коло

5 Рума - Раднички
Рума
24/10/2020
17:44
6 Словен - Железничар
Инђија
21/11/2020
11:30

4. коло

7 Раднички - Словен
Шид
11/10/2020
20:02
8 Лавови БП - Рума
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020
16:05

5. коло

9 Железничар - Раднички
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020
16:06
10 Словен - Лавови БП
Рума
24/10/2020
17:40

6. коло

11 Железничар - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020
16:08
12 Словен - Рума
Шид
11/10/2020
20:01

7. коло

13 Лавови БП - Раднички
Рума
24/10/2020
17:42
14 Рума - Железничар
Инђија
21/11/2020
09:00

8. коло

15 Раднички - Рума
Инђија
21/11/2020
10:40
16 Железничар - Словен
Рума
24/10/2020
17:43

9. коло

17 Словен - Раднички
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020
16:09
18 Рума - Лавови БП
Шид
11/10/2020
20:03

10. коло

19 Раднички - Железничар
Шид
11/10/2020
20:01
20 Лавови БП - Словен
Инђија
21/11/2020
09:50