Делегирање - ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен

М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А


10. коло

11/11/2020
15:20
Пригревица
Графичар - БСК 2012
21 : 16
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић
21/11/2020
10:40
Пригревица
Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица 2
15 : 19
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

9. коло

11/11/2020
14:30
Пригревица
ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
20 : 10
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Вељко Десница
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

8. коло

11/11/2020
13:40
Пригревица
БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица 2
9 : 26
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

7. коло

11/11/2020
12:50
Пригревица
Сомборелектро - Графичар
25 : 18
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Вељко Десница
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић
21/11/2020
09:50
Пригревица
ПИК Пригревица - БСК 2012
10 : 0
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

6. коло

21/11/2020
12:20
Пригревица
БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
0 : 10
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

4. коло

21/11/2020
09:00
Пригревица
Графичар - ПИК Пригревица 2
14 : 23
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

3. коло

21/11/2020
11:30
Пригревица
ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
27 : 14
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

1. коло

11/11/2020
12:00
Пригревица
ПИК Пригревица - ПИК Пригревица 2
26 : 15
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић

М14 - Б


7. коло

21/11/2020
09:50
Врбас
Црвенка - Сивац 69
23 : 18
Судија А: Душан Деспотовић
Судија Б: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Лазар Мишков

6. коло

21/11/2020
10:40
Врбас
Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас
20 : 17
Судија А: Душан Деспотовић
Судија Б: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Лазар Мишков

4. коло

21/11/2020
12:20
Врбас
Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК ОРК
8 : 24
Судија А: Душан Деспотовић
Судија Б: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Лазар Мишков

2. коло

21/11/2020
09:00
Врбас
Хајдук - Врбас
7 : 10
Судија А: Душан Деспотовић
Судија Б: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Лазар Мишков

1. коло

21/11/2020
11:30
Врбас
Црвенка - Хајдук
13 : 13
Судија А: Душан Деспотовић
Судија Б: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Лазар Мишков

М14 - В


10. коло

21/11/2020
10:50
Ада
Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
9 : 31
Судија Б: Милан Тодоровић
Контролор: Ана Косовац

7. коло

21/11/2020
09:50
Ада
Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
10 : 0
Контролор: Ана Косовац

6. коло

21/11/2020
12:40
Ада
Јединство - Кањижа
0 : 10
Контролор: Ана Косовац

4. коло

21/11/2020
09:00
Ада
Спартак (м) - Потисје Плетекс
6 : 38
Судија А: Милан Тодоровић
Контролор: Ана Косовац

3. коло

21/11/2020
11:40
Ада
Кикинда Grindex - Спартак (м)
20 : 13
Судија А: Милан Тодоровић
Контролор: Ана Косовац

М14 - Д


10. коло

22/11/2020
12:20
Жабаљ
ЖСК 1955 - Младост
11 : 23
Судија А: Маријана Савковић
Судија Б: Јована Стеванић
Контролор: Милан Косановић

8. коло

22/11/2020
10:40
Жабаљ
Младост - РА "Динамо"
16 : 23
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Јована Стеванић
Контролор: Милан Косановић

7. коло

22/11/2020
09:50
Жабаљ
Пролетер - ЖСК 1955
13 : 4
Судија А: Маријана Савковић
Судија Б: Јована Стеванић
Контролор: Милан Косановић

4. коло

22/11/2020
11:30
Жабаљ
Пролетер - Хајдук
10 : 25
Судија А: Маријана Савковић
Судија Б: Тамара Савковић
Контролор: Милан Косановић

1. коло

22/11/2020
09:00
Жабаљ
Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
15 : 21
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић

Ж14 - А


10. коло

22/11/2020
12:20
Сивац
Раванград - Врбас
0 : 10
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Данијела Шиповац

9. коло

22/11/2020
09:50
Сивац
Лаки - Раванград
10 : 0
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Данијела Шиповац

5. коло

22/11/2020
11:30
Сивац
Лаки - БСК 2012
19 : 8
Судија А: Вељко Десница
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Данијела Шиповац

4. коло

22/11/2020
09:00
Сивац
БСК 2012 - СУЖР Круле
11 : 19
Судија А: Георгије Гибуловић
Судија Б: Вељко Десница
Делегат: Данијела Шиповац

2. коло

22/11/2020
10:40
Сивац
Врбас - СУЖР Круле
18 : 18
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Вељко Десница
Делегат: Данијела Шиповац

Ж14 - Б


9. коло

22/11/2020
11:30
Ада
Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
10 : 14
Судија А: Александар Ђоровић
Судија Б: Душан Деспотовић

7. коло

22/11/2020
09:00
Ада
Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
27 : 6
Судија А: Ана Мокан
Судија Б: Нађа Тодоровић

6. коло

22/11/2020
09:50
Ада
Темерин - Војводина ж
0 : 10
Судија А: Александар Ђоровић
Судија Б: Душан Деспотовић

5. коло

22/11/2020
10:40
Ада
Милетић - Кикинда
10 : 11
Судија А: Ана Мокан
Судија Б: Нађа Тодоровић

3. коло

22/11/2020
12:20
Ада
Темерин - Милетић
0 : 10
Судија А: Ана Мокан
Судија Б: Нађа Тодоровић

Ж14 - В


10. коло

21/11/2020
12:20
Панчево
Спартак - Јабука (ж)
16 : 6
Судија А: Филип Михајловић
Судија Б: Мирослав Мартић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

8. коло

21/11/2020
10:40
Панчево
Лехел - Црепаја
17 : 12
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

7. коло

21/11/2020
09:50
Панчево
Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
5 : 15
Судија А: Филип Михајловић
Судија Б: Мирослав Мартић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

3. коло

21/11/2020
11:30
Панчево
Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
5 : 12
Судија Б: Филип Михајловић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

2. коло

21/11/2020
09:00
Панчево
Лехел - Спартак
12 : 20
Судија Б: Филип Михајловић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

Ж14 - Г


10. коло

21/11/2020
09:50
Инђија
Лавови БП - Словен
7 : 18
Судија А: Александар Сокић
Судија Б: Марко Батинић
Контролор: Ирена Анђушић

8. коло

21/11/2020
10:40
Инђија
Раднички - Рума
5 : 13
Судија А: Марко Батинић
Судија Б: Владимир Тасић
Контролор: Ирена Анђушић

7. коло

21/11/2020
09:00
Инђија
Рума - Железничар
10 : 19
Судија А: Владимир Тасић
Судија Б: Александар Сокић
Контролор: Ирена Анђушић

3. коло

21/11/2020
11:30
Инђија
Словен - Железничар
14 : 12
Судија А: Владимир Тасић
Судија Б: Александар Сокић
Контролор: Ирена Анђушић

2. коло

21/11/2020
12:20
Инђија
Раднички - Лавови БП
8 : 14
Судија А: Александар Сокић
Судија Б: Марко Батинић
Контролор: Ирена Анђушић