Резултати Друга лига ''Север''

2014/2015
(Архива)
Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Сивац 69
Сивац
26 - 26
Хајдук
Чуруг
Јабука
Јабука
39 - 11
Раднички
Ковин
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
38 - 24
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
23 - 30
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
41 - 23
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
31 - 24

3. коло

Јабука
Јабука
36 - 22
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
35 - 27
Хајдук
Чуруг
27 - 36
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
28 - 27
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Раднички
Јаша Томић
30 - 25
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Сивац 69
Сивац
32 - 22

4. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
25 - 26
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Сивац 69
Сивац
34 - 36
Јабука
Јабука
Раднички
Ковин
39 - 25
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
27 - 34
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
31 - 21
Раднички
Јаша Томић
31 - 23
Кљајићево
Кљајићево

5. коло

Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
25 - 24
Сивац 69
Сивац
22 - 30
Хајдук
Чуруг
36 - 24
Раднички
Ковин
Раднички
Јаша Томић
34 - 34
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
20 - 25
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Јабука
Јабука
39 - 19

6. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
36 - 20
Јабука
Јабука
33 - 32
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Хајдук
Чуруг
32 - 31
Раднички
Ковин
33 - 30
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
32 - 25
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
23 - 28
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда

7. коло

32 - 23
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
20 - 40
Сивац 69
Сивац
Раднички
Јаша Томић
32 - 29
Хајдук
Чуруг
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
36 - 29
Раднички
Ковин
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24 - 19
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
30 - 21

8. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
36 - 28
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Сивац 69
Сивац
26 - 32
Јабука
Јабука
34 - 23
Хајдук
Чуруг
34 - 29
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Раднички
Ковин
27 - 27
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
26 - 24
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица

9. коло

Кљајићево
Кљајићево
23 - 20
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Раднички
Јаша Томић
37 - 39
Сивац 69
Сивац
27 - 27
Јабука
Јабука
20 - 27
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
36 - 27
Хајдук
Чуруг
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
33 - 30
Раднички
Ковин

10. коло

30 - 20
Раднички
Ковин
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
21 - 20
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Сивац 69
Сивац
25 - 23
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Јабука
Јабука
37 - 22
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
37 - 30
Хајдук
Чуруг
41 - 32
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица

11. коло

Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
40 - 17
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
35 - 27
Сивац 69
Сивац
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
21 - 25
Јабука
Јабука
Раднички
Јаша Томић
39 - 20
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Раднички
Ковин
36 - 37
Хајдук
Чуруг
26 - 34

12. коло

30 - 30
Хајдук
Чуруг
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
27 - 26
Раднички
Ковин
Сивац 69
Сивац
33 - 21
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Јабука
Јабука
23 - 20
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
32 - 20
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
26 - 31

13. коло

Хајдук
Чуруг
30 - 37
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Раднички
Ковин
33 - 32
Сивац 69
Сивац
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
23 - 19
Јабука
Јабука
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
31 - 27
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Раднички
Јаша Томић
25 - 20
40 - 32

14. коло

Хајдук
Чуруг
33 - 30
Сивац 69
Сивац
Раднички
Ковин
23 - 39
Јабука
Јабука
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
34 - 18
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
28 - 23
Раднички
Јаша Томић
27 - 28
31 - 16
Црвенка 2
Црвенка

16. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
27 - 27
Јабука
Јабука
Хајдук
Чуруг
30 - 18
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
30 - 25
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
30 - 27
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
33 - 27
Раднички
Јаша Томић
27 - 28
Сивац 69
Сивац

17. коло

Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
35 - 30
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Јабука
Јабука
36 - 24
Сивац 69
Сивац
18 - 32
Раднички
Ковин
25 - 26
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Раднички
Јаша Томић
26 - 35
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
29 - 27

18. коло

Сивац 69
Сивац
31 - 18
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Хајдук
Чуруг
27 - 17
Раднички
Ковин
26 - 31
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
29 - 35
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
36 - 23
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
24 - 27
Јабука
Јабука

19. коло

25 - 34
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
25 - 30
Јабука
Јабука
35 - 26
Хајдук
Чуруг
Раднички
Јаша Томић
36 - 30
Раднички
Ковин
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
24 - 27
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
36 - 31

20. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
33 - 30
Сивац 69
Сивац
28 - 13
Хајдук
Чуруг
41 - 29
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Раднички
Ковин
37 - 27
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
30 - 34
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
30 - 21
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас

21. коло

Раднички
Јаша Томић
37 - 27
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
36 - 28
Сивац 69
Сивац
24 - 38
Јабука
Јабука
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
29 - 26
Хајдук
Чуруг
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
34 - 15
Раднички
Ковин
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
38 - 33

22. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
19 - 23
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Сивац 69
Сивац
38 - 33
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Јабука
Јабука
32 - 22
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
28 - 31
Хајдук
Чуруг
25 - 28
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Раднички
Ковин
28 - 31
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица

23. коло

Раднички
Ковин
26 - 28
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
36 - 27
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
34 - 32
Сивац 69
Сивац
Раднички
Јаша Томић
32 - 30
Јабука
Јабука
29 - 26
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
40 - 33
Хајдук
Чуруг

24. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
32 - 25
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Сивац 69
Сивац
24 - 34
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
Јабука
Јабука
42 - 20
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
28 - 27
Раднички
Јаша Томић
Хајдук
Чуруг
36 - 29
Раднички
Ковин
35 - 14

25. коло

Хајдук
Чуруг
41 - 33
Раднички
Ковин
33 - 38
Црвенка 2
Црвенка
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
42 - 27
Сивац 69
Сивац
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
25 - 26
Јабука
Јабука
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
33 - 26
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
27 - 26

26. коло

Црвенка 2
Црвенка
27 - 30
Хајдук
Чуруг
Сивац 69
Сивац
36 - 25
Раднички
Ковин
Јабука
Јабука
39 - 34
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
Врбас Carnex 2
Врбас
24 - 28
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
26 - 24
Раднички
Јаша Томић
34 - 23

Жене


1. коло

27 - 13
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Жеља
Жабаљ
30 - 38
Јадран
Фекетић
Младост
Српска Црња
22 - 13
Милетић
Мошорин
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
16 - 30
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
42 - 23
Долово (ж)
Долово
Лаки
Црвенка
34 - 17
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир

2. коло

Долово (ж)
Долово
25 - 20
Лаки
Црвенка
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
24 - 22
Јадран
Фекетић
25 - 16
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Жеља
Жабаљ
29 - 33
Младост
Српска Црња
Милетић
Мошорин
28 - 8
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
28 - 32
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

3. коло

Лаки
Црвенка
35 - 18
29 - 23
Долово (ж)
Долово
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
18 - 24
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Младост
Српска Црња
29 - 29
Јадран
Фекетић
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
21 - 21
Жеља
Жабаљ
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
53 - 29
Милетић
Мошорин

4. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
27 - 23
Лаки
Црвенка
38 - 18
Долово (ж)
Долово
27 - 21
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Јадран
Фекетић
28 - 25
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Жеља
Жабаљ
33 - 48
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
Младост
Српска Црња
35 - 16
Јабука (ж)
Јабука

5. коло

28 - 21
Милетић
Мошорин
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
31 - 24
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
31 - 30
Долово (ж)
Долово
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
27 - 41
Јадран
Фекетић
Лаки
Црвенка
32 - 15
Жеља
Жабаљ
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
42 - 19
Младост
Српска Црња

6. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
29 - 21
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
27 - 22
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Јадран
Фекетић
26 - 25
Долово (ж)
Долово
Жеља
Жабаљ
19 - 22
Младост
Српска Црња
33 - 25
Лаки
Црвенка
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
23 - 39
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

7. коло

Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
34 - 9
Милетић
Мошорин
Долово (ж)
Долово
30 - 22
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
40 - 30
Јадран
Фекетић
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
21 - 20
Жеља
Жабаљ
26 - 13
Младост
Српска Црња
Лаки
Црвенка
41 - 12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука

8. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
26 - 26
Долово (ж)
Долово
Јадран
Фекетић
25 - 14
Жеља
Жабаљ
29 - 25
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Младост
Српска Црња
16 - 20
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
34 - 20
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
36 - 29
Лаки
Црвенка

9. коло

36 - 24
Милетић
Мошорин
Лаки
Црвенка
25 - 23
Јадран
Фекетић
Долово (ж)
Долово
26 - 24
Жеља
Жабаљ
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
26 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
24 - 19
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
25 - 38
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

10. коло

Јадран
Фекетић
30 - 25
Милетић
Мошорин
Жеља
Жабаљ
32 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
21 - 22
Долово (ж)
Долово
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
16 - 18
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
47 - 29
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Лаки
Црвенка
22 - 16

11. коло

32 - 32
Јадран
Фекетић
Милетић
Мошорин
18 - 32
Жеља
Жабаљ
22 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
Долово (ж)
Долово
21 - 20
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
35 - 46
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
25 - 25
Лаки
Црвенка

12. коло

Јединство (ж)
Качарево
24 - 27
Јадран
Фекетић
33 - 21
Жеља
Жабаљ
Милетић
Мошорин
17 - 33
Младост
Српска Црња
10 - 0
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Долово (ж)
Долово
27 - 32
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
22 - 19
Лаки
Црвенка

13. коло

Лаки
Црвенка
34 - 21
Долово (ж)
Долово
29 - 28
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
27 - 28
Јадран
Фекетић
Младост
Српска Црња
26 - 17
Жеља
Жабаљ
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
26 - 35
Милетић
Мошорин
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
43 - 24

14. коло

22 - 17
Лаки
Црвенка
Долово (ж)
Долово
35 - 15
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
28 - 18
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Јадран
Фекетић
23 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
Жеља
Жабаљ
45 - 18
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Милетић
Мошорин
29 - 45
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

15. коло

Лаки
Црвенка
42 - 11
Милетић
Мошорин
12 - 22
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
31 - 27
Долово (ж)
Долово
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
28 - 22
Јадран
Фекетић
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
44 - 29
Жеља
Жабаљ
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
12 - 33
Младост
Српска Црња

16. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
19 - 5
31 - 10
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Долово (ж)
Долово
22 - 29
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Јадран
Фекетић
31 - 18
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Жеља
Жабаљ
23 - 30
Лаки
Црвенка
Младост
Српска Црња
30 - 25
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

17. коло

Јединство (ж)
Качарево
27 - 21
Милетић
Мошорин
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
28 - 20
Долово (ж)
Долово
26 - 32
Јадран
Фекетић
31 - 34
Жеља
Жабаљ
Лаки
Црвенка
28 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
Јабука (ж)
Јабука

18. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
16 - 23
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
26 - 20
Долово (ж)
Долово
Јадран
Фекетић
31 - 29
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
Жеља
Жабаљ
29 - 25
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Младост
Српска Црња
35 - 6
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
8 - 31
Лаки
Црвенка

19. коло

Долово (ж)
Долово
34 - 10
Милетић
Мошорин
17 - 20
Јадран
Фекетић
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
25 - 19
Жеља
Жабаљ
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
17 - 29
Младост
Српска Црња
42 - 24
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Лаки
Црвенка
32 - 20
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка

20. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
16 - 35
Јадран
Фекетић
21 - 26
Лаки
Црвенка
Жеља
Жабаљ
33 - 27
Долово (ж)
Долово
Младост
Српска Црња
26 - 20
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
30 - 31
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
37 - 26

21. коло

Милетић
Мошорин
10 - 20
Јадран
Фекетић
23 - 16
Жеља
Жабаљ
Долово (ж)
Долово
21 - 31
Младост
Српска Црња
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
41 - 12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
Јединство (ж)
Качарево
26 - 42
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
24 - 27
Лаки
Црвенка

22. коло

Јадран
Фекетић
28 - 20
Жеља
Жабаљ
32 - 16
Милетић
Мошорин
Младост
Српска Црња
27 - 28
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
18 - 37
Долово (ж)
Долово
Тиквара
Бачка Паланка
45 - 28
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
Лаки
Црвенка
36 - 21
Јединство (ж)
Качарево