Резултати Друга лига ''Војводина''

2021/2022
Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


13. коло

85
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
46 - 34
(22 - 16)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
11/12/2021 19:00
87
Сента
Сента
21 - 27
(13 - 11)
Граничар
Гаково
12/12/2021 17:00
88 30 - 29
(14 - 14)
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
11/12/2021 20:00
89
Далматинац
Риђица
38 - 44
(21 - 21)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
12/12/2021 20:00
90
Рума
Рума
31 - 27
(17 - 14)
Металац
Футог
15/12/2021 20:00

12. коло

79
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
36 - 27
(20 - 12)
Сента
Сента
04/12/2021 19:00
80
Граничар
Гаково
33 - 20
(16 - 10)
05/12/2021 20:00
81
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
36 - 41
(15 - 20)
Далматинац
Риђица
15/12/2021 19:30
82
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
36 - 29
(18 - 16)
Рума
Рума
05/12/2021 19:00
83
Металац
Футог
29 - 25
(14 - 15)
Црепаја
Црепаја
05/12/2021 18:30
84
Будућност
Алибунар
31 - 34
(15 - 15)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
04/12/2021 15:30

11. коло

72
Будућност
Алибунар
25 - 23
(12 - 16)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
27/11/2021 20:00
73 20 - 29
(11 - 15)
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
28/11/2021 20:00
74
Далматинац
Риђица
26 - 26
(14 - 12)
Граничар
Гаково
26/11/2021 20:30
75
Рума
Рума
30 - 35
(15 - 19)
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
28/11/2021 17:30
76
Црепаја
Црепаја
26 - 32
(10 - 15)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
27/11/2021 16:00
77
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
31 - 32
(16 - 15)
Металац
Футог
28/11/2021 19:00

10. коло

65
Раднички
Јаша Томић
25 - 24
(12 - 10)
Сента
Сента
20/11/2021 18:00
66
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
36 - 31
(18 - 10)
Далматинац
Риђица
21/11/2021 20:00
67
Граничар
Гаково
27 - 22
(14 - 12)
Рума
Рума
21/11/2021 12:00
68
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
30 - 31
(20 - 12)
Црепаја
Црепаја
20/11/2021 19:00
69
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
32 - 29
(15 - 16)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
21/11/2021 19:00
70
Металац
Футог
43 - 25
(19 - 9)
Будућност
Алибунар
21/11/2021 18:30

9. коло

57 27 - 22
(16 - 17)
Сента
Сента
14/11/2021 17:00
58
Металац
Футог
32 - 32
(17 - 15)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
14/11/2021 18:30
59
Рума
Рума
23 - 35
(11 - 17)
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
14/11/2021 17:30
60
Црепаја
Црепаја
29 - 26
(14 - 10)
Граничар
Гаково
13/11/2021 16:00
61
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
41 - 31
(21 - 12)
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
12/11/2021 20:00
62
Будућност
Алибунар
21 - 21
(12 - 11)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
14/11/2021 17:00

8. коло

50
Раднички
Јаша Томић
33 - 22
(14 - 12)
06/11/2021 19:30
51
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
34 - 26
(17 - 13)
Црепаја
Црепаја
07/10/2021 20:00
52
Граничар
Гаково
21 - 19
(10 - 8)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
05/11/2021 21:00
53
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
22 - 29
(11 - 17)
Будућност
Алибунар
07/11/2021 17:00
54
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
34 - 25
(20 - 13)
Металац
Футог
07/11/2021 19:00
56
Сента
Сента
29 - 29
(14 - 16)
Далматинац
Риђица
06/11/2021 19:00

7. коло

43
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
38 - 27
(19 - 11)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
30/10/2021 17:00
44
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
30 - 23
(14 - 13)
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
29/10/2021 20:00
45
Будућност
Алибунар
27 - 24
(12 - 11)
Граничар
Гаково
31/10/2021 20:00
46
Металац
Футог
30 - 27
(15 - 12)
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
31/10/2021 18:30
48
Рума
Рума
40 - 31
(21 - 14)
Сента
Сента
31/10/2021 17:30
49
Далматинац
Риђица
50 - 24
(23 - 10)
30/10/2021 20:30

6. коло

36
Раднички
Јаша Томић
36 - 35
(18 - 15)
Далматинац
Риђица
23/10/2021 19:30
37
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
35 - 25
(18 - 12)
Будућност
Алибунар
24/10/2021 20:00
38
Граничар
Гаково
24 - 28
(13 - 15)
Металац
Футог
24/10/2021 12:00
39
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
30 - 30
(13 - 16)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
24/10/2021 18:00
41
Сента
Сента
25 - 26
(17 - 13)
Црепаја
Црепаја
24/10/2021 19:00
42 33 - 31
(17 - 10)
Рума
Рума
24/10/2021 19:00

5. коло

29
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
31 - 22
(17 - 12)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
17/10/2021 18:00
30
Металац
Футог
33 - 29
(17 - 15)
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
17/11/2021 19:30
31
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
30 - 24
(12 - 12)
Граничар
Гаково
17/10/2021 19:00
33
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27 - 22
(11 - 9)
Сента
Сента
16/10/2021 19:00
34
Црепаја
Црепаја
36 - 29
(17 - 14)
16/10/2021 19:00
35
Рума
Рума
40 - 29
(23 - 17)
Далматинац
Риђица
17/10/2021 13:30

4. коло

22
Раднички
Јаша Томић
31 - 32
(15 - 16)
Рума
Рума
10/10/2021 20:00
23
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
32 - 17
(18 - 9)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10/10/2021 20:00
24
Граничар
Гаково
21 - 33
(8 - 16)
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
10/10/2021 14:00
26
Сента
Сента
36 - 23
(14 - 13)
Будућност
Алибунар
09/10/2021 19:00
27 27 - 34
(13 - 18)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
10/10/2021 19:00
28
Далматинац
Риђица
30 - 35
(14 - 18)
Црепаја
Црепаја
09/10/2021 20:00

3. коло

15
Граничар
Гаково
33 - 29
(16 - 12)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
03/10/2021 12:00
16
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
25 - 31
(12 - 16)
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
03/10/2021 18:00
18
Металац
Футог
31 - 27
(16 - 15)
Сента
Сента
03/10/2021 16:30
19
Будућност
Алибунар
42 - 30
(23 - 12)
03/10/2021 20:00
20
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
45 - 37
(23 - 15)
Далматинац
Риђица
03/10/2021 19:00
21
Црепаја
Црепаја
32 - 26
(14 - 12)
Рума
Рума
02/10/2021 16:00

2. коло

8
Раднички
Јаша Томић
34 - 26
(14 - 14)
Црепаја
Црепаја
25/09/2021 19:30
9
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
28 - 13
(16 - 6)
Граничар
Гаково
26/09/2021 20:00
11
Сента
Сента
18 - 21
(8 - 12)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
26/09/2021 20:00
12 23 - 33
(8 - 16)
Металац
Футог
26/09/2021 19:00
13
Далматинац
Риђица
31 - 27
(15 - 13)
Будућност
Алибунар
26/09/2021 14:00
14
Рума
Рума
28 - 32
(18 - 15)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
25/09/2021 20:00

1. коло

1
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
39 - 29
(18 - 13)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
06/10/2021 20:30
3
Зрењанин
Зрењанин
34 - 29
(18 - 12)
Сента
Сента
18/09/2021 17:00
4
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10 - 0 30/09/2021 21:00
5
Металац
Футог
39 - 21
(17 - 8)
Далматинац
Риђица
29/09/2021 19:30
6
Будућност
Алибунар
30 - 30
(14 - 15)
Рума
Рума
19/09/2021 15:00
7
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
45 - 30
(22 - 13)
Црепаја
Црепаја
19/09/2021 20:00

Жене


9. коло

41 30 - 35
(9 - 21)
Железничар 2
Инђија
03/12/2021 19:15
42
Оџаци
Оџаци
25 - 22
(10 - 10)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
21/11/2021 17:30
44
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
36 - 33
(18 - 12)
Тријумф
Србобран
21/11/2021 13:00
45
Раднички
Бајмок
20 - 23
(10 - 15)
20/11/2021 16:00

8. коло

36
Железничар 2
Инђија
44 - 14
(22 - 7)
Оџаци
Оџаци
13/11/2021 13:00
37
Беочин 1959
Беочин
20 - 33
(12 - 19)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
14/11/2021 14:00
39
Тријумф
Србобран
30 - 23
(13 - 12)
Раднички
Бајмок
14/11/2021 15:00
40 25 - 34
(13 - 16)
14/11/2021 16:00

7. коло

31 20 - 38
(9 - 18)
Железничар 2
Инђија
01/12/2021 17:30
32
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
31 - 20
(15 - 11)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
27/11/2021 13:30
34 30 - 25
(19 - 10)
Тријумф
Србобран
07/11/2021 19:00
35
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
37 - 23
(18 - 14)
Оџаци
Оџаци
07/11/2021 18:00

6. коло

26
Железничар 2
Инђија
53 - 15
(17 - 6)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
31/10/2021 14:30
27
Беочин 1959
Беочин
26 - 34
(13 - 15)
Раднички
Бајмок
30/10/2021 17:30
29
Тријумф
Србобран
24 - 27
(15 - 16)
30/10/2021 20:00
30
Оџаци
Оџаци
20 - 29
(11 - 15)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
26/11/2021 20:30

5. коло

21
Тријумф
Србобран
26 - 43
(11 - 25)
Железничар 2
Инђија
23/10/2021 17:00
22 37 - 35
(21 - 12)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
24/10/2021 16:00
24
Раднички
Бајмок
37 - 22
(19 - 9)
Оџаци
Оџаци
22/10/2021 20:30
25
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
30 - 23
(16 - 13)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
23/10/2021 13:00

4. коло

16
Железничар 2
Инђија
37 - 28
(18 - 16)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
16/10/2021 16:30
17
Беочин 1959
Беочин
24 - 35
(8 - 19)
17/10/2021 16:30
19
Оџаци
Оџаци
26 - 32
(13 - 18)
16/10/2021 15:30
20
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26 - 31
(12 - 15)
Раднички
Бајмок
16/10/2021 20:00

3. коло

12
Тријумф
Србобран
28 - 24
(15 - 12)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
09/10/2021 20:00
13 42 - 14
(22 - 9)
Оџаци
Оџаци
09/10/2021 16:00
14 34 - 25
(16 - 11)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
09/10/2021 15:30
15
Раднички
Бајмок
34 - 28
(17 - 13)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
10/10/2021 18:00

2. коло

6
Железничар 2
Инђија
36 - 18
(18 - 9)
Раднички
Бајмок
03/10/2021 17:00
8
Оџаци
Оџаци
17 - 23
(6 - 14)
Тријумф
Србобран
03/10/2021 19:30
9
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
34 - 30
(15 - 17)
02/10/2021 20:00
10
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
27 - 28
(13 - 14)
03/10/2021 15:30

1. коло

1
Беочин 1959
Беочин
18 - 32
(9 - 16)
Железничар 2
Инђија
26/09/2021 13:00
3
Тријумф
Србобран
29 - 25
(14 - 11)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
25/09/2021 20:00
4 22 - 18
(9 - 9)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
26/09/2021 16:00
5 31 - 23
(14 - 14)
Раднички
Бајмок
25/09/2021 16:00