Статистика такмичења - Друга лига ''Војводина''

2021/2022

Мушкарци

Играч утакмице
1 Марко Мандић Металац 5
2 Алекса Сук Нова Пазова 1957 4
3 Душан Марић ЖСК 1955 4
4 Вукашин Пјевалица Сента 3
5 Никола Човић ПИК Пригревица 3
6 Душан Пешић Црепаја 3
7 Милутин Младеновић Будућност 3
8 Александар Малуцков Црвена звезда 2
9 Дејан Стокућа Граничар 2
10 Михајло Максимовић Рума 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Марко Мандић Металац 103
2 Лука Гломазић Раднички 96
3 Слободан Козловачки ПИК Пригревица 94
4 Немања Раденковић Црепаја 94
5 Лука Стојановић Металац 94
6 Василије Пискулић Нова Пазова 1957 87
7 Душан Марић ЖСК 1955 75
8 Душан Ћеран ПИК Пригревица 73
9 Бранко Гарајски Граничар 70
10 Немања Блажић Црвена звезда 67
Искључења
1 Лазар Ђуровић Нова Пазова 1957 15
2 Никола Јовичић Металац 14
3 Никола Момчиловић ПИК Пригревица 14
4 Немања Поповић Раднички 12
5 Стефан Марковић Граничар 12
6 Петар Иванић Нова Пазова 1957 12
7 Никола Блажић Црвена звезда 11
8 Марко Стојшин Зрењанин 11
9 Бранимир Лекић Будућност 11
10 Лука Гломазић Раднички 10
Црвени картони
1 Немања Поповић Раднички 1
2 Иштван Шурањи Сента 1
3 Лука Стојановић Металац 1
4 Марко Мандић Металац 1
5 Тамаш Пергел Сента 1
6 Стефан Хаџић Рума 1
7 Александар Деветак Металац 1
8 Ђорђе Петљански ЖСК 1955 1
9 Александар Марковић ЖСК 1955 1
10 Немања Славковић Раднички 1
Број гледалаца
1 ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 961
2 ЖСК 1955, Жабаљ 850
3 Далматинац, Риђица 586
4 Раднички, Јаша Томић 435
5 Црвена звезда, Мокрин 419
6 Зрењанин, Зрењанин 390
7 Граничар, Гаково 378
8 Рума, Рума 365
9 Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова 335
10 Црепаја, Црепаја 300
11 Металац, Футог 262
12 Сента, Сента 245
13 Будућност, Алибунар 170

Жене

Играч утакмице
1 Тамара Савковић Граднулица ОЖРК 4
2 Татјана Чинку Железничар 2 3
3 Зорана Попивода Тријумф 2
4 Тања Ковач Тријумф 2
5 Милица Блануша Апатин (ж) 2
6 Неда Крањац Халас Јожеф 2 2
7 Јована Ивић Оџаци 1
8 Зорица Јовановић Беочин 1959 1
9 Марија Николић Раднички 1
10 Ружица Берта Халас Јожеф 2 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Мирјана Галин Нафтагас (ж) 85
2 Тамара Савковић Граднулица ОЖРК 74
3 Милица Радуловић Раднички 66
4 Тања Ковач Тријумф 65
5 Зорица Јовановић Беочин 1959 57
6 Татјана Латковић Граднулица ОЖРК 52
7 Невена Блажић Тријумф 50
8 Наташа Чобан Раднички 50
9 Наташа Жакула Железничар 2 47
10 Марија Ивић Оџаци 40
Искључења
1 Милева Тешановић Тријумф 10
2 Леона Бониш Халас Јожеф 2 7
3 Лила Дудаш Раднички 7
4 Кјара Будински Оџаци 6
5 Анђела Мајсторовић Апатин (ж) 6
6 Данијела Латас Апатин (ж) 6
7 Наташа Чобан Раднички 6
8 Соња Анђеловић Апатин (ж) 6
9 Јелена Бандић Беочин 1959 6
10 Миња Бурик Беочин 1959 6
Црвени картони
1 Милица Велицки Тријумф 1
Број гледалаца
1 Тријумф, Србобран 339
2 Халас Јожеф 2, Ада 270
3 Раднички, Бајмок 250
4 Граднулица ОЖРК, Зрењанин 230
5 Апатин (ж), Апатин 160
6 Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 150
7 Железничар 2, Инђија 120
8 Беочин 1959, Беочин 116
9 Оџаци, Оџаци 90