Резултати Прва лига “Војводина” Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Војвода Степа - Херцеговина
-
2 Јабука - Долово
-
3 Херцеговац - Потисје Плетекс
-
4 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
-
5 Младост ТСК - Славија
-
6 Банатски Карловац - Јединство
-

2. коло

7 Херцеговина - Јединство
-
8 Војвода Степа - Јабука
-
9 Долово - Херцеговац
-
10 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
-
11 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
-
12 Славија - Банатски Карловац
-

3. коло

13 Јабука - Херцеговина
-
14 Херцеговац - Војвода Степа
-
15 Раднички 1958 - Долово
-
16 Младост ТСК - Потисје Плетекс
-
17 Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
-
18 Јединство - Славија
-

4. коло

19 Херцеговина - Славија
-
20 Војвода Степа - Раднички 1958
-
21 Јабука - Херцеговац
-
22 Долово - Младост ТСК
-
23 Потисје Плетекс - Банатски Карловац
-
24 Лавови БП - Јединство
-

5. коло

25 Херцеговац - Херцеговина
-
26 Младост ТСК - Војвода Степа
-
27 Раднички 1958 - Јабука
-
28 Банатски Карловац - Долово
-
29 Јединство - Потисје Плетекс
-
30 Славија - Лавови БП
-

6. коло

31 Херцеговина - Лавови БП
-
32 Војвода Степа - Банатски Карловац
-
33 Јабука - Младост ТСК
-
34 Херцеговац - Раднички 1958
-
35 Долово - Јединство
-
36 Потисје Плетекс - Славија
-

7. коло

37 Раднички 1958 - Херцеговина
-
38 Јединство - Војвода Степа
-
39 Банатски Карловац - Јабука
-
40 Младост ТСК - Херцеговац
-
41 Славија - Долово
-
42 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
-

8. коло

43 Херцеговина - Потисје Плетекс
-
44 Војвода Степа - Славија
-
45 Јабука - Јединство
-
46 Херцеговац - Банатски Карловац
-
47 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК
-
48 Долово - Лавови БП
-

9. коло

49 Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
-
50 Лавови БП - Војвода Степа
-
51 Славија - Јабука
-
52 Јединство - Херцеговац
-
53 Банатски Карловац - Раднички 1958
-
54 Потисје Плетекс - Долово
-

10. коло

55 Херцеговина - Долово
-
56 Војвода Степа - Потисје Плетекс
-
57 Јабука - Лавови БП
-
58 Херцеговац - Славија
-
59 Раднички 1958 - Јединство
-
60 Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
-

11. коло

61 Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
-
62 Долово - Војвода Степа
-
63 Потисје Плетекс - Јабука
-
64 Лавови БП - Херцеговац
-
65 Славија - Раднички 1958
-
66 Јединство - Младост ТСК
-

12. коло

67 Херцеговина - Војвода Степа
-
68 Долово - Јабука
-
69 Потисје Плетекс - Херцеговац
-
70 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
-
71 Славија - Младост ТСК
-
72 Јединство - Банатски Карловац
-

13. коло

73 Јединство - Херцеговина
-
74 Јабука - Војвода Степа
-
75 Херцеговац - Долово
-
76 Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
-
77 Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
-
78 Банатски Карловац - Славија
-

14. коло

79 Херцеговина - Јабука
-
80 Војвода Степа - Херцеговац
-
81 Долово - Раднички 1958
-
82 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК
-
83 Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
-
84 Славија - Јединство
-

15. коло

85 Славија - Херцеговина
-
86 Раднички 1958 - Војвода Степа
-
87 Херцеговац - Јабука
-
88 Младост ТСК - Долово
-
89 Банатски Карловац - Потисје Плетекс
-
90 Јединство - Лавови БП
-

16. коло

91 Херцеговина - Херцеговац
-
92 Војвода Степа - Младост ТСК
-
93 Јабука - Раднички 1958
-
94 Долово - Банатски Карловац
-
95 Потисје Плетекс - Јединство
-
96 Лавови БП - Славија
-

17. коло

97 Лавови БП - Херцеговина
-
98 Банатски Карловац - Војвода Степа
-
99 Младост ТСК - Јабука
-
100 Раднички 1958 - Херцеговац
-
101 Јединство - Долово
-
102 Славија - Потисје Плетекс
-

18. коло

103 Херцеговина - Раднички 1958
-
104 Војвода Степа - Јединство
-
105 Јабука - Банатски Карловац
-
106 Херцеговац - Младост ТСК
-
107 Долово - Славија
-
108 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
-

19. коло

109 Потисје Плетекс - Херцеговина
-
110 Славија - Војвода Степа
-
111 Јединство - Јабука
-
112 Банатски Карловац - Херцеговац
-
113 Младост ТСК - Раднички 1958
-
114 Лавови БП - Долово
-

20. коло

115 Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
-
116 Војвода Степа - Лавови БП
-
117 Јабука - Славија
-
118 Херцеговац - Јединство
-
119 Раднички 1958 - Банатски Карловац
-
120 Долово - Потисје Плетекс
-

21. коло

121 Долово - Херцеговина
-
122 Потисје Плетекс - Војвода Степа
-
123 Лавови БП - Јабука
-
124 Славија - Херцеговац
-
125 Јединство - Раднички 1958
-
126 Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
-

22. коло

127 Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
-
128 Војвода Степа - Долово
-
129 Јабука - Потисје Плетекс
-
130 Херцеговац - Лавови БП
-
131 Раднички 1958 - Славија
-
132 Младост ТСК - Јединство
-

Жене


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - Мокрин
-
2 Младост - Темерин
-
3 Спартак - Раванград
-
4 Словен - Круле
-
5 Рума - Лаки
-
6 Јадран - Пролетер (ж)
-

2. коло

7 Мокрин - Пролетер (ж)
-
8 Јабука (ж) - Младост
-
9 Темерин - Спартак
-
10 Раванград - Словен
-
11 Круле - Рума
-
12 Лаки - Јадран
-

3. коло

13 Младост - Мокрин
-
14 Спартак - Јабука (ж)
-
15 Словен - Темерин
-
16 Рума - Раванград
-
17 Јадран - Круле
-
18 Пролетер (ж) - Лаки
-

4. коло

19 Мокрин - Лаки
-
20 Јабука (ж) - Словен
-
21 Младост - Спартак
-
22 Темерин - Рума
-
23 Раванград - Јадран
-
24 Круле - Пролетер (ж)
-

5. коло

25 Спартак - Мокрин
-
26 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-
27 Словен - Младост
-
28 Јадран - Темерин
-
29 Пролетер (ж) - Раванград
-
30 Лаки - Круле
-

6. коло

31 Мокрин - Круле
-
32 Јабука (ж) - Јадран
-
33 Младост - Рума
-
34 Спартак - Словен
-
35 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
-
36 Раванград - Лаки
-

7. коло

37 Словен - Мокрин
-
38 Пролетер (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
39 Јадран - Младост
-
40 Рума - Спартак
-
41 Лаки - Темерин
-
42 Круле - Раванград
-

8. коло

43 Мокрин - Раванград
-
44 Јабука (ж) - Лаки
-
45 Младост - Пролетер (ж)
-
46 Спартак - Јадран
-
47 Словен - Рума
-
48 Темерин - Круле
-

9. коло

49 Рума - Мокрин
-
50 Круле - Јабука (ж)
-
51 Лаки - Младост
-
52 Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
-
53 Јадран - Словен
-
54 Раванград - Темерин
-

10. коло

55 Мокрин - Темерин
-
56 Јабука (ж) - Раванград
-
57 Младост - Круле
-
58 Спартак - Лаки
-
59 Словен - Пролетер (ж)
-
60 Рума - Јадран
-

11. коло

61 Јадран - Мокрин
-
62 Темерин - Јабука (ж)
-
63 Раванград - Младост
-
64 Круле - Спартак
-
65 Лаки - Словен
-
66 Пролетер (ж) - Рума
-

12. коло

67 Мокрин - Јабука (ж)
-
68 Темерин - Младост
-
69 Раванград - Спартак
-
70 Круле - Словен
-
71 Лаки - Рума
-
72 Пролетер (ж) - Јадран
-

13. коло

73 Пролетер (ж) - Мокрин
-
74 Младост - Јабука (ж)
-
75 Спартак - Темерин
-
76 Словен - Раванград
-
77 Рума - Круле
-
78 Јадран - Лаки
-

14. коло

79 Мокрин - Младост
-
80 Јабука (ж) - Спартак
-
81 Темерин - Словен
-
82 Раванград - Рума
-
83 Круле - Јадран
-
84 Лаки - Пролетер (ж)
-

15. коло

85 Лаки - Мокрин
-
86 Словен - Јабука (ж)
-
87 Спартак - Младост
-
88 Рума - Темерин
-
89 Јадран - Раванград
-
90 Пролетер (ж) - Круле
-

16. коло

91 Мокрин - Спартак
-
92 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-
93 Младост - Словен
-
94 Темерин - Јадран
-
95 Раванград - Пролетер (ж)
-
96 Круле - Лаки
-

17. коло

97 Круле - Мокрин
-
98 Јадран - Јабука (ж)
-
99 Рума - Младост
-
100 Словен - Спартак
-
101 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
-
102 Лаки - Раванград
-

18. коло

103 Мокрин - Словен
-
104 Јабука (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
-
105 Младост - Јадран
-
106 Спартак - Рума
-
107 Темерин - Лаки
-
108 Раванград - Круле
-

19. коло

109 Раванград - Мокрин
-
110 Лаки - Јабука (ж)
-
111 Пролетер (ж) - Младост
-
112 Јадран - Спартак
-
113 Рума - Словен
-
114 Круле - Темерин
-

20. коло

115 Мокрин - Рума
-
116 Јабука (ж) - Круле
-
117 Младост - Лаки
-
118 Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
-
119 Словен - Јадран
-
120 Темерин - Раванград
-

21. коло

121 Темерин - Мокрин
-
122 Раванград - Јабука (ж)
-
123 Круле - Младост
-
124 Лаки - Спартак
-
125 Пролетер (ж) - Словен
-
126 Јадран - Рума
-

22. коло

127 Мокрин - Јадран
-
128 Јабука (ж) - Темерин
-
129 Младост - Раванград
-
130 Спартак - Круле
-
131 Словен - Лаки
-
132 Рума - Пролетер (ж)
-