Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен

2020/2021
(Архива)
М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В

М12 - А


1. коло

1
Спартак (м)
Суботица
18 - 14
Црвенка
Црвенка
31/10/2020 09:00

2. коло

2
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 8
Спартак (м)
Суботица
31/10/2020 09:50

3. коло

3
Црвенка
Црвенка
8 - 15
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
31/10/2020 10:40

4. коло

4
Црвенка
Црвенка
4 - 12
Спартак (м)
Суботица
18/10/2020 09:50

5. коло

5
Спартак (м)
Суботица
6 - 9
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
18/10/2020 10:30

6. коло

6
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 6
Црвенка
Црвенка
18/10/2020 09:00

М12 - Б


1. коло

1
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 7 14/11/2020 11:20
2
Сента
Сента
0 - 10 18/10/2020 09:40

2. коло

3 1 - 30 31/10/2020 09:50
4
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 0
Сента
Сента
18/10/2020 09:00

3. коло

5
Сента
Сента
0 - 10 14/11/2020 09:50
6 21 - 12
Кањижа
Кањижа
14/11/2020 10:40

4. коло

7 3 - 25
Кањижа
Кањижа
18/10/2020 11:00
8 10 - 0
Сента
Сента
14/11/2020 09:00

5. коло

9 32 - 4 18/10/2020 10:20
10
Сента
Сента
0 - 10
Кањижа
Кањижа
31/10/2020 10:40

6. коло

11 10 - 0
Сента
Сента
31/10/2020 11:20
12
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 19 31/10/2020 09:00

М12 - В


1. коло

1 5 - 19
Војводина
Нови Сад
18/10/2020 09:00

2. коло

2 9 - 3 18/10/2020 10:30

3. коло

3
Војводина
Нови Сад
14 - 20 18/10/2020 09:50

4. коло

4
Војводина
Нови Сад
26 - 8 31/10/2020 10:40

5. коло

5 3 - 15 31/10/2020 09:50

6. коло

6 11 - 9
Војводина
Нови Сад
31/10/2020 09:00

М12 - Г


1. коло

1
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
8 - 20
Динамо
Панчево
14/11/2020 09:00
2
Рума
Рума
0 - 10 18/10/2020 14:00

2. коло

3
Динамо
Панчево
10 - 21 01/11/2020 13:45
4
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
Рума
Рума
18/10/2020 12:40

3. коло

5
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Динамо
Панчево
01/11/2020 12:15
6 27 - 7
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
01/11/2020 12:55

4. коло

7
Динамо
Панчево
22 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
18/10/2020 13:20
8 10 - 0
Рума
Рума
14/11/2020 10:40

5. коло

9 22 - 10
Динамо
Панчево
18/10/2020 12:00
10
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
01/11/2020 14:25

6. коло

11
Динамо
Панчево
10 - 0
Рума
Рума
14/11/2020 09:50
12
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
12 - 24 14/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - А


1. коло

1
Дероње
Дероње
3 - 11
(1 - 4)
Темерин
Темерин
11/11/2020 10:40
2
Пригревица
Пригревица
8 - 12
Лаки
Црвенка
18/10/2020 10:30

2. коло

3
Темерин
Темерин
8 - 19
Лаки
Црвенка
01/11/2020 09:00
4
Дероње
Дероње
9 - 3
Пригревица
Пригревица
01/11/2020 09:50

3. коло

5
Пригревица
Пригревица
11 - 7
Темерин
Темерин
01/11/2020 10:40
6
Лаки
Црвенка
16 - 5
(6 - 3)
Дероње
Дероње
11/11/2020 09:00

4. коло

7
Темерин
Темерин
4 - 7
Дероње
Дероње
15/11/2020 09:50
8
Лаки
Црвенка
7 - 11
Пригревица
Пригревица
15/11/2020 09:00

5. коло

9
Лаки
Црвенка
14 - 3
Темерин
Темерин
15/11/2020 10:40
10
Пригревица
Пригревица
8 - 9
Дероње
Дероње
15/11/2020 11:20

6. коло

11
Темерин
Темерин
9 - 14
(4 - 8)
Пригревица
Пригревица
11/11/2020 09:50
12
Дероње
Дероње
7 - 11
Лаки
Црвенка
01/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - Б


1. коло

1
Мокрин
Мокрин
12 - 5
Лехел
Мужља
18/10/2020 10:30
2 16 - 4 15/11/2020 09:50

2. коло

3
Лехел
Мужља
4 - 12 18/10/2020 09:40
4
Мокрин
Мокрин
4 - 24 31/10/2020 11:40

3. коло

5 25 - 3
Лехел
Мужља
31/10/2020 10:00
6 11 - 8
Мокрин
Мокрин
31/10/2020 10:50

4. коло

7
Лехел
Мужља
7 - 13
Мокрин
Мокрин
15/11/2020 09:00
8 11 - 17 18/10/2020 11:10

5. коло

9 4 - 10
Лехел
Мужља
31/10/2020 12:20
10 23 - 5
Мокрин
Мокрин
18/10/2020 09:00

6. коло

11
Лехел
Мужља
1 - 27 15/11/2020 10:40
12
Мокрин
Мокрин
22 - 5 15/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - В


1. коло

1
ЛСК
Лаћарак
10 - 12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
18/10/2020 09:00
2
Рума
Рума
6 - 26
Словен
Рума
18/10/2020 10:20

2. коло

3
Војводина
Нови Сад
26 - 2
ЛСК
Лаћарак
18/10/2020 11:00
4
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
13 - 10
Рума
Рума
01/11/2020 10:20

3. коло

5
Рума
Рума
5 - 25
Војводина
Нови Сад
18/10/2020 09:40
6
Словен
Рума
13 - 3
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
14/11/2020 11:00

4. коло

7
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 15
Словен
Рума
29/11/2020 10:20
8
ЛСК
Лаћарак
6 - 10
Рума
Рума
01/11/2020 11:40

5. коло

9
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
29/11/2020 11:40
10
Словен
Рума
17 - 2
ЛСК
Лаћарак
01/11/2020 09:40

6. коло

11
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
6 - 3
ЛСК
Лаћарак
14/11/2020 10:20
12
Словен
Рума
17 - 5
Рума
Рума
14/11/2020 09:40

7. коло

13
ЛСК
Лаћарак
3 - 13
Војводина
Нови Сад
14/11/2020 09:00
14
Рума
Рума
10 - 0
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
29/11/2020 09:40

8. коло

15
Војводина
Нови Сад
15 - 5
Рума
Рума
14/11/2020 11:40
16
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
5 - 15
Словен
Рума
18/10/2020 11:40

9. коло

17
Словен
Рума
14 - 4
Војводина
Нови Сад
01/11/2020 11:00
18
Рума
Рума
13 - 10
ЛСК
Лаћарак
29/11/2020 11:00

10. коло

19
Војводина
Нови Сад
13 - 8
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
01/11/2020 09:00
20
ЛСК
Лаћарак
1 - 20
Словен
Рума
29/11/2020 09:00