Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен    Штампање

М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В

М12 - А



1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
Суботица
31/10/2020
09:00

2. коло

2 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак (м)
Пригревица
31/10/2020
09:50

3. коло

3 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
Црвенка
31/10/2020
10:40

4. коло

4 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
Црвенка
18/10/2020
09:50

5. коло

5 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
Суботица
18/10/2020
10:30

6. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
Пригревица
18/10/2020
09:00

М12 - Б



1. коло

1 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс 2
Кањижа
14/11/2020
11:20
2 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
Сента
18/10/2020
09:40

2. коло

3 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Потисје Плетекс
Ада
31/10/2020
09:50
4 Кањижа - Сента
Кањижа
18/10/2020
09:00

3. коло

5 Сента - Потисје Плетекс 2
Сента
14/11/2020
09:50
6 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
Ада
14/11/2020
10:40

4. коло

7 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Кањижа
Ада
18/10/2020
11:00
8 Потисје Плетекс - Сента
Ада
14/11/2020
09:00

5. коло

9 Потисје Плетекс - Потисје Плетекс 2
Ада
18/10/2020
10:20
10 Сента - Кањижа
Сента
31/10/2020
10:40

6. коло

11 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Сента
Ада
31/10/2020
11:20
12 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
Кањижа
31/10/2020
09:00

М12 - В



1. коло

1 Граднулица - Војводина
Зрењанин
18/10/2020
09:00

2. коло

2 Младост ТСК ОРК - Граднулица
Темерин
18/10/2020
10:30

3. коло

3 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
Нови Сад
18/10/2020
09:50

4. коло

4 Војводина - Граднулица
Нови Сад
31/10/2020
10:40

5. коло

5 Граднулица - Младост ТСК ОРК
Зрењанин
31/10/2020
09:50

6. коло

6 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
Темерин
31/10/2020
09:00

М12 - Г



1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Динамо
Бачка Паланка
14/11/2020
09:00
2 Рума - Хајдук
Рума
18/10/2020
14:00

2. коло

3 Динамо - Хајдук
Панчево
01/11/2020
13:45
4 Лавови БП - Рума
Бачка Паланка
18/10/2020
12:40

3. коло

5 Рума - Динамо
Рума
01/11/2020
12:15
6 Хајдук - Лавови БП
Бешка
01/11/2020
12:55

4. коло

7 Динамо - Лавови БП
Панчево
18/10/2020
13:20
8 Хајдук - Рума
Бешка
14/11/2020
10:40

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Динамо
Бешка
18/10/2020
12:00
10 Рума - Лавови БП
Рума
01/11/2020
14:25

6. коло

11 Динамо - Рума
Панчево
14/11/2020
09:50
12 Лавови БП - Хајдук
Бачка Паланка
14/11/2020
11:20

Ж12 - А



1. коло

1 Дероње - Темерин
Дероње
11/11/2020
10:40
2 Пригревица - Лаки
Пригревица
18/10/2020
10:30

2. коло

3 Темерин - Лаки
Темерин
01/11/2020
09:00
4 Дероње - Пригревица
Дероње
01/11/2020
09:50

3. коло

5 Пригревица - Темерин
Пригревица
01/11/2020
10:40
6 Лаки - Дероње
Црвенка
11/11/2020
09:00

4. коло

7 Темерин - Дероње
Темерин
15/11/2020
09:50
8 Лаки - Пригревица
Црвенка
15/11/2020
09:00

5. коло

9 Лаки - Темерин
Црвенка
15/11/2020
10:40
10 Пригревица - Дероње
Пригревица
15/11/2020
11:20

6. коло

11 Темерин - Пригревица
Темерин
11/11/2020
09:50
12 Дероње - Лаки
Дероње
01/11/2020
11:20

Ж12 - Б



1. коло

1 Мокрин - Лехел
Мокрин
18/10/2020
10:30
2 Халас Јожеф - Халас Јожеф 2
Ада
15/11/2020
09:50

2. коло

3 Лехел - Халас Јожеф 2
Мужља
18/10/2020
09:40
4 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
Мокрин
31/10/2020
11:40

3. коло

5 Халас Јожеф - Лехел
Ада
31/10/2020
10:00
6 Халас Јожеф 2 - Мокрин
Ада
31/10/2020
10:50

4. коло

7 Лехел - Мокрин
Мужља
15/11/2020
09:00
8 Халас Јожеф 2 - Халас Јожеф
Ада
18/10/2020
11:10

5. коло

9 Халас Јожеф 2 - Лехел
Ада
31/10/2020
12:20
10 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
Ада
18/10/2020
09:00

6. коло

11 Лехел - Халас Јожеф
Мужља
15/11/2020
10:40
12 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф 2
Мокрин
15/11/2020
11:20

Ж12 - В



1. коло

1 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
Лаћарак
18/10/2020
09:00
2 Рума - Словен
Рума
18/10/2020
10:20

2. коло

3 Војводина - ЛСК
Нови Сад
18/10/2020
11:00
4 Јабука (ж) - Рума
Јабука
01/11/2020
10:20

3. коло

5 Рума - Војводина
Рума
18/10/2020
09:40
6 Словен - Јабука (ж)
Рума
14/11/2020
11:00

4. коло

7 Војводина - Словен
Нови Сад
29/11/2020
10:20
8 ЛСК - Рума
Лаћарак
01/11/2020
11:40

5. коло

9 Јабука (ж) - Војводина
Јабука
29/11/2020
11:40
10 Словен - ЛСК
Рума
01/11/2020
09:40

6. коло

11 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
Јабука
14/11/2020
10:20
12 Словен - Рума
Рума
14/11/2020
09:40

7. коло

13 ЛСК - Војводина
Лаћарак
14/11/2020
09:00
14 Рума - Јабука (ж)
Рума
29/11/2020
09:40

8. коло

15 Војводина - Рума
Нови Сад
14/11/2020
11:40
16 Јабука (ж) - Словен
Јабука
18/10/2020
11:40

9. коло

17 Словен - Војводина
Рума
01/11/2020
11:00
18 Рума - ЛСК
Рума
29/11/2020
11:00

10. коло

19 Војводина - Јабука (ж)
Нови Сад
01/11/2020
09:00
20 ЛСК - Словен
Лаћарак
29/11/2020
09:00