Резултати Друга лига ''Војводина''

2022/2023
Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


10. коло

65
Сента
Сента
34 - 48
(15 - 25)
03/12/2022 17:00
66
Рума
Рума
22 - 29
(11 - 17)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
04/12/2022 16:30
67
Долово
Долово
25 - 23
(11 - 12)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
04/12/2022 19:00
68 38 - 29
(15 - 16)
Путинци
Путинци
08/12/2022 19:45
69
Раднички
Јаша Томић
33 - 31
(17 - 12)
Црепаја
Црепаја
03/12/2022 20:00
70
Сомбор
Сомбор
33 - 26
(20 - 13)
Будућност
Алибунар
04/12/2022 20:00

9. коло

57
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
40 - 32
(20 - 16)
Далматинац
Риђица
26/11/2022 15:30
58
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
31 - 31
(20 - 17)
26/11/2022 18:00
59
Сомбор
Сомбор
28 - 25
(19 - 14)
Сента
Сента
26/11/2022 20:00
60
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27 - 25
(13 - 14)
Рума
Рума
26/11/2022 20:00
61
Путинци
Путинци
30 - 30
(13 - 12)
Долово
Долово
27/11/2022 17:00
62
Црепаја
Црепаја
42 - 31
(20 - 12)
27/11/2022 20:00
63
Будућност
Алибунар
30 - 26
(14 - 16)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
27/11/2022 15:00

8. коло

50
Далматинац
Риђица
33 - 39
(14 - 21)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20/11/2022 17:00
51 34 - 28
(16 - 15)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
20/11/2022 18:00
52
Сента
Сента
27 - 46
(14 - 22)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
20/11/2022 20:00
53
Рума
Рума
27 - 27
(17 - 16)
Путинци
Путинци
30/11/2022 20:00
54
Долово
Долово
36 - 29
(22 - 13)
Црепаја
Црепаја
19/11/2022 19:00
55 23 - 20
(10 - 10)
Будућност
Алибунар
20/11/2022 17:00
56
Раднички
Јаша Томић
34 - 25
(14 - 13)
Сомбор
Сомбор
19/11/2022 19:00

7. коло

43
Путинци
Путинци
28 - 33
(11 - 19)
Далматинац
Риђица
13/11/2022 16:30
44
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
30 - 36
(15 - 17)
12/11/2022 19:00
45
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
27 - 22
(12 - 9)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
13/11/2022 12:30
46
Раднички
Јаша Томић
28 - 26
(13 - 14)
Сента
Сента
13/11/2022 19:00
47
Црепаја
Црепаја
36 - 32
(19 - 16)
Рума
Рума
15/11/2022 20:00
48
Будућност
Алибунар
26 - 20
(13 - 5)
Долово
Долово
13/11/2022 18:00
49
Сомбор
Сомбор
31 - 32
(17 - 15)
12/11/2022 19:00

6. коло

36 29 - 23
(13 - 11)
Путинци
Путинци
05/11/2022 19:00
37
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
38 - 26
(21 - 15)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
15/11/2022 20:00
38
Сента
Сента
19 - 28
(11 - 14)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
06/11/2022 17:00
39
Рума
Рума
30 - 31
(17 - 13)
Будућност
Алибунар
06/11/2022 17:00
40
Долово
Долово
33 - 17
(18 - 10)
Сомбор
Сомбор
05/11/2022 16:00
41 30 - 31
(14 - 15)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
05/11/2022 15:00
42
Далматинац
Риђица
36 - 29
(18 - 12)
Црепаја
Црепаја
06/11/2022 20:00

5. коло

29
Путинци
Путинци
24 - 27
(14 - 15)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
30/10/2022 16:30
30
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
28 - 28
(13 - 15)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
29/10/2022 19:00
31 34 - 29
(18 - 10)
Сента
Сента
30/10/2022 16:00
32
Сомбор
Сомбор
32 - 34
(16 - 15)
Рума
Рума
30/10/2022 18:00
33
Раднички
Јаша Томић
34 - 18
(16 - 8)
Долово
Долово
29/10/2022 19:00
34
Будућност
Алибунар
27 - 24
(14 - 11)
Далматинац
Риђица
30/10/2022 20:00
35
Црепаја
Црепаја
30 - 38
(15 - 20)
30/10/2022 16:00

4. коло

22
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
37 - 28
(16 - 13)
Путинци
Путинци
23/10/2022 12:30
23
Сента
Сента
33 - 35
(15 - 18)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
23/10/2022 20:00
24
Рума
Рума
37 - 26
(16 - 11)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
22/10/2022 20:00
25
Долово
Долово
29 - 26
(20 - 12)
22/10/2022 17:00
26
Далматинац
Риђица
47 - 32
(23 - 15)
Сомбор
Сомбор
22/10/2022 18:00
27 30 - 20
(17 - 11)
Будућност
Алибунар
22/10/2022 19:00
28
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
33 - 35
(16 - 21)
Црепаја
Црепаја
21/10/2022 21:00

3. коло

15
Путинци
Путинци
28 - 37
(17 - 19)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
09/10/2022 20:00
16
Долово
Долово
39 - 27
(18 - 12)
Сента
Сента
09/10/2022 17:00
17 38 - 31
(21 - 16)
Рума
Рума
09/10/2022 16:00
18
Раднички
Јаша Томић
36 - 31
(18 - 14)
Далматинац
Риђица
09/10/2022 19:00
19
Сомбор
Сомбор
29 - 40
(17 - 21)
08/10/2022 19:30
20
Будућност
Алибунар
27 - 32
(10 - 15)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
09/10/2022 19:00
21
Црепаја
Црепаја
36 - 29
(17 - 13)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
09/10/2022 16:00

2. коло

8
Сента
Сента
29 - 29
(12 - 13)
Путинци
Путинци
02/10/2022 18:00
9
Рума
Рума
33 - 32
(18 - 17)
Долово
Долово
02/10/2022 18:00
10
Далматинац
Риђица
36 - 32
(18 - 17)
01/10/2022 21:00
11 34 - 24
(15 - 10)
Раднички
Јаша Томић
01/10/2022 20:00
12
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
56 - 22
(28 - 9)
Сомбор
Сомбор
01/10/2022 18:00
13
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
29 - 27
(16 - 13)
Будућност
Алибунар
02/10/2022 13:00
14
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
38 - 34
(19 - 16)
Црепаја
Црепаја
02/10/2022 20:00

1. коло

1
Рума
Рума
39 - 23
(22 - 11)
Сента
Сента
25/09/2022 18:00
2
Долово
Долово
29 - 26
(11 - 12)
Далматинац
Риђица
24/09/2022 19:00
3 31 - 34
(18 - 20)
24/09/2022 15:30
4
Раднички
Јаша Томић
25 - 24
(15 - 9)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
24/09/2022 19:00
5
Сомбор
Сомбор
28 - 28
(13 - 14)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
29/09/2022 20:00
6
Будућност
Алибунар
29 - 26
(14 - 9)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
25/09/2022 12:00
7
Црепаја
Црепаја
36 - 22
(18 - 14)
Путинци
Путинци
25/09/2022 16:00

Жене


9. коло

41
Мокрин
Мокрин
27 - 28
(16 - 15)
Јадран
Фекетић
27/11/2022 19:30
42
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
26 - 33
(12 - 17)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
27/11/2022 16:00
43 32 - 22
(19 - 11)
Врбас
Врбас
26/11/2022 16:30
44
Раднички
Бајмок
24 - 22
(14 - 9)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
25/11/2022 20:30
45
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
32 - 24
(18 - 12)
Оџаци
Оџаци
26/11/2022 15:00

8. коло

36
Јадран
Фекетић
27 - 24
(16 - 12)
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
18/11/2022 20:00
37
Беочин 1959
Беочин
25 - 33
(16 - 19)
19/11/2022 14:00
38
Врбас
Врбас
32 - 36
(14 - 17)
Раднички
Бајмок
19/11/2022 12:00
39
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
31 - 30
(15 - 15)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
19/11/2022 16:00
40
Оџаци
Оџаци
30 - 40
(15 - 20)
Мокрин
Мокрин
25/11/2022 19:15

7. коло

31
Оџаци
Оџаци
22 - 33
(10 - 16)
Јадран
Фекетић
12/11/2022 19:00
32
Раднички
Бајмок
31 - 13
(16 - 6)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
13/11/2022 15:00
33
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
30 - 26
(14 - 8)
Врбас
Врбас
12/11/2022 18:00
34
Мокрин
Мокрин
27 - 31
(14 - 17)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
13/11/2022 17:30
35 30 - 25
(15 - 16)
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
13/11/2022 16:30

6. коло

26
Јадран
Фекетић
33 - 25
(15 - 13)
05/11/2022 17:00
27
Беочин 1959
Беочин
33 - 23
(13 - 9)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
05/11/2022 13:00
28
Врбас
Врбас
29 - 23
(18 - 9)
Мокрин
Мокрин
05/11/2022 18:00
29
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
28 - 17
(19 - 9)
Оџаци
Оџаци
05/11/2022 17:00
30
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
26 - 35
(12 - 15)
Раднички
Бајмок
06/11/2022 16:30

5. коло

21
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
20 - 27
(9 - 14)
Јадран
Фекетић
28/10/2022 19:45
22
Мокрин
Мокрин
20 - 32
(6 - 16)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
30/10/2022 18:00
23
Оџаци
Оџаци
20 - 30
(10 - 17)
Врбас
Врбас
10/11/2022 19:00
24
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
29 - 22
(19 - 8)
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
29/10/2022 17:00
25
Раднички
Бајмок
30 - 23
(19 - 10)
28/10/2022 20:30

4. коло

16
Јадран
Фекетић
27 - 20
(13 - 12)
Раднички
Бајмок
22/10/2022 15:00
17
Беочин 1959
Беочин
36 - 17
(17 - 6)
Оџаци
Оџаци
23/10/2022 20:00
18
Врбас
Врбас
20 - 21
(9 - 10)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
22/10/2022 18:00
19
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
25 - 29
(10 - 11)
Мокрин
Мокрин
23/10/2022 20:00
20 32 - 28
(14 - 14)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
22/10/2022 16:30

3. коло

11
Врбас
Врбас
35 - 26
(17 - 11)
Јадран
Фекетић
16/10/2022 20:00
12
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
29 - 19
(17 - 13)
Беочин 1959
Беочин
16/10/2022 15:00
13
Оџаци
Оџаци
12 - 33
(11 - 13)
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
15/10/2022 16:30
14
Мокрин
Мокрин
21 - 32
(9 - 15)
15/10/2022 18:00
15
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
35 - 28
(21 - 15)
Раднички
Бајмок
16/10/2022 17:00

2. коло

6
Јадран
Фекетић
26 - 23
(14 - 12)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
09/10/2022 17:00
7
Беочин 1959
Беочин
29 - 35
(14 - 15)
Врбас
Врбас
11/10/2022 18:30
8
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
23 - 22
(13 - 9)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
09/10/2022 17:00
9 51 - 14
(30 - 4)
Оџаци
Оџаци
08/10/2022 17:00
10
Раднички
Бајмок
36 - 31
(18 - 12)
Мокрин
Мокрин
09/10/2022 19:00

1. коло

1
Беочин 1959
Беочин
21 - 23
(13 - 13)
Јадран
Фекетић
25/09/2022 12:00
2
Врбас
Врбас
29 - 21
(15 - 13)
Петроварадин
Петроварадин
25/09/2022 17:00
3
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
23 - 29
(11 - 15)
24/09/2022 13:00
4
Оџаци
Оџаци
30 - 41
(13 - 25)
Раднички
Бајмок
06/10/2022 18:00
5
Мокрин
Мокрин
40 - 35
(21 - 19)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
25/09/2022 17:00