Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Металац - Младост ТСК
23 - 25
Владимировац - Путинци
33 - 26
Будућност - Лавови БП
32 - 41
Далматинац - Долово
26 - 24
Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
29 - 25

2. коло

Апатин - Металац
33 - 23
Младост ТСК - Владимировац
25 - 20
Путинци - Будућност
26 - 17
Лавови БП - Славија
41 - 30
Долово - Потисје Плетекс
32 - 27

3. коло

Владимировац - Апатин
24 - 32
Будућност - Младост ТСК
27 - 19
Славија - Путинци
30 - 20
Далматинац - Лавови БП
24 - 52
Раднички 1958 - Долово
35 - 30

4. коло

Апатин - Будућност
41 - 29
Металац - Владимировац
35 - 31
Младост ТСК - Славија
31 - 27
Путинци - Далматинац
39 - 26
Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
33 - 9

5. коло

Славија - Апатин
28 - 38
Будућност - Металац
30 - 31
Далматинац - Младост ТСК
28 - 29
Потисје Плетекс - Путинци
34 - 18
Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
20 - 27

6. коло

Апатин - Далматинац
42 - 21
Металац - Славија
26 - 25
Владимировац - Будућност
36 - 23
Младост ТСК - Потисје Плетекс
34 - 24
Путинци - Раднички 1958
23 - 20
Лавови БП - Долово
31 - 24

7. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Апатин
22 - 41
Далматинац - Металац
29 - 26
Славија - Владимировац
34 - 22
Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК
31 - 29
Долово - Путинци
36 - 23

8. коло

Апатин - Раднички 1958
35 - 26
Металац - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 21
Владимировац - Далматинац
43 - 31
Будућност - Славија
28 - 31
Младост ТСК - Долово
28 - 20

9. коло

Долово - Апатин
21 - 39
Раднички 1958 - Металац
30 - 25
Потисје Плетекс - Владимировац
23 - 24
Далматинац - Будућност
34 - 23
Лавови БП - Путинци
35 - 22

10. коло

Металац - Долово
26 - 29
Владимировац - Раднички 1958
41 - 23
Будућност - Потисје Плетекс
29 - 23
Славија - Далматинац
40 - 31
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
23 - 30

11. коло

Лавови БП - Апатин
36 - 20
Долово - Владимировац
31 - 26
Раднички 1958 - Будућност
35 - 25
Потисје Плетекс - Славија
26 - 24
Путинци - Младост ТСК
26 - 28

12. коло

Апатин - Путинци
39 - 24
Металац - Лавови БП
24 - 25
Будућност - Долово
28 - 31
Славија - Раднички 1958
28 - 28
Далматинац - Потисје Плетекс
30 - 26

13. коло

Младост ТСК - Апатин
28 - 18
Путинци - Металац
39 - 34
Лавови БП - Владимировац
40 - 20
Долово - Славија
32 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Далматинац
42 - 30

14. коло

Младост ТСК - Металац
29 - 31
Путинци - Владимировац
24 - 23
Лавови БП - Будућност
54 - 30
Долово - Далматинац
30 - 18
Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
25 - 15

15. коло

Металац - Апатин
24 - 18
Владимировац - Младост ТСК
29 - 24
Будућност - Путинци
31 - 24
Славија - Лавови БП
15 - 38
Потисје Плетекс - Долово
34 - 24

16. коло

Апатин - Владимировац
28 - 24
Младост ТСК - Будућност
36 - 36
Путинци - Славија
25 - 19
Лавови БП - Далматинац
49 - 29
Долово - Раднички 1958
24 - 29

17. коло

Будућност - Апатин
33 - 33
Владимировац - Металац
21 - 23
Славија - Младост ТСК
31 - 23
Далматинац - Путинци
45 - 28
Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
22 - 34

18. коло

Апатин - Славија
30 - 24
Металац - Будућност
41 - 25
Младост ТСК - Далматинац
39 - 26
Путинци - Потисје Плетекс
26 - 23
Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
34 - 18

19. коло

Далматинац - Апатин
32 - 40
Славија - Металац
22 - 24
Будућност - Владимировац
19 - 28
Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК
39 - 29
Раднички 1958 - Путинци
32 - 21
Долово - Лавови БП
31 - 34

20. коло

Апатин - Потисје Плетекс
32 - 22
Металац - Далматинац
35 - 24
Владимировац - Славија
26 - 22
Младост ТСК - Раднички 1958
27 - 24
Путинци - Долово
25 - 27

21. коло

Раднички 1958 - Апатин
33 - 35
Потисје Плетекс - Металац
25 - 31
Далматинац - Владимировац
36 - 23
Славија - Будућност
30 - 24
Долово - Младост ТСК
23 - 25

22. коло

Апатин - Долово
33 - 29
Металац - Раднички 1958
36 - 29
Владимировац - Потисје Плетекс
24 - 23
Будућност - Далматинац
40 - 32
Путинци - Лавови БП
23 - 47

23. коло

Долово - Металац
30 - 28
Раднички 1958 - Владимировац
27 - 19
Потисје Плетекс - Будућност
33 - 24
Далматинац - Славија
40 - 30
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
33 - 27

24. коло

Апатин - Лавови БП
24 - 23
Владимировац - Долово
28 - 34
Будућност - Раднички 1958
42 - 28
Славија - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 23
Младост ТСК - Путинци
34 - 28

25. коло

Путинци - Апатин
27 - 29
Лавови БП - Металац
33 - 30
Долово - Будућност
32 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Славија
29 - 29
Потисје Плетекс - Далматинац
35 - 31

26. коло

Апатин - Младост ТСК
41 - 25
Металац - Путинци
37 - 30
Владимировац - Лавови БП
21 - 40
Славија - Долово
24 - 28
Далматинац - Раднички 1958
35 - 30

Жене


1. коло

Кленак 09 - Дероње
23 - 29
Долово (ж) - Јединство (ж)
27 - 18
Мокрин - Жеља
29 - 27

2. коло

Дероње - Жеља
17 - 13
Кленак 09 - Долово (ж)
29 - 33
Апатин (ж) - Мокрин
22 - 21

3. коло

Долово (ж) - Дероње
30 - 15
Мокрин - Јединство (ж)
22 - 20
Жеља - Апатин (ж)
37 - 30

4. коло

Дероње - Апатин (ж)
26 - 16
Кленак 09 - Мокрин
17 - 28
Јединство (ж) - Жеља
25 - 16

5. коло

Жеља - Кленак 09
28 - 25
Мокрин - Долово (ж)
27 - 21
Апатин (ж) - Јединство (ж)
22 - 23

6. коло

Дероње - Јединство (ж)
27 - 20
Кленак 09 - Апатин (ж)
29 - 23
Долово (ж) - Жеља
28 - 22

7. коло

Мокрин - Дероње
23 - 15
Јединство (ж) - Кленак 09
29 - 21
Апатин (ж) - Долово (ж)
28 - 34

8. коло

Дероње - Кленак 09
29 - 26
Јединство (ж) - Долово (ж)
26 - 31
Жеља - Мокрин
30 - 28

9. коло

Жеља - Дероње
32 - 31
Долово (ж) - Кленак 09
35 - 28
Мокрин - Апатин (ж)
33 - 17

10. коло

Дероње - Долово (ж)
23 - 17
Јединство (ж) - Мокрин
20 - 36
Апатин (ж) - Жеља
27 - 32

11. коло

Апатин (ж) - Дероње
27 - 29
Мокрин - Кленак 09
40 - 17
Жеља - Јединство (ж)
36 - 15

12. коло

Кленак 09 - Жеља
20 - 26
Долово (ж) - Мокрин
22 - 29
Јединство (ж) - Апатин (ж)
22 - 25

13. коло

Јединство (ж) - Дероње
12 - 25
Апатин (ж) - Кленак 09
44 - 30
Жеља - Долово (ж)
29 - 26

14. коло

Дероње - Мокрин
30 - 30
Кленак 09 - Јединство (ж)
22 - 20
Долово (ж) - Апатин (ж)
33 - 33