Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 - јесен Штампање

М16 - А М16 - Б М16 - В Ж16 - А Ж16 - Б Ж16 - В

М16 - А


1. коло

1 Апатин - Црвенка
14 - 32 27/10/2019 10:50
2 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак (м)
19 - 10 23/11/2019 09:20
3 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
9 - 26 23/11/2019 08:30

2. коло

4 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
25 - 18 28/09/2019 13:20
5 Апатин - ПИК Пригревица
13 - 18 12/10/2019 09:00
6 Спартак (м) - Сомбор
31 - 12 27/10/2019 13:20

3. коло

7 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
17 - 21 28/09/2019 10:00
8 Сомбор - Апатин
8 - 27 12/10/2019 11:30
9 Сомборелектро - Спартак (м)
20 - 14 12/10/2019 10:40

4. коло

10 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
17 - 11 12/10/2019 13:10
11 Апатин - Сомборелектро
19 - 26 28/09/2019 11:40
12 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
30 - 11 28/09/2019 12:30

5. коло

13 Сомбор - Црвенка
4 - 29 12/10/2019 09:50
14 Спартак (м) - Апатин
25 - 22 28/09/2019 14:10
15 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
14 - 19 23/11/2019 11:00

6. коло

16 Црвенка - Апатин
23 - 16 23/11/2019 10:10
17 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
17 - 22 27/10/2019 10:00
18 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
28 - 17 27/10/2019 11:40

7. коло

19 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
14 - 14 09/11/2019 09:50
20 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
18 - 12 09/11/2019 12:20
21 Сомбор - Спартак (м)
11 - 25 28/09/2019 10:50

8. коло

22 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
19 - 22 27/10/2019 12:30
23 Апатин - Сомбор
16 - 18 23/11/2019 11:50
24 Спартак (м) - Сомборелектро
19 - 19 09/11/2019 11:30

9. коло

25 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
15 - 20 23/11/2019 12:40
26 Сомборелектро - Апатин
23 - 14 27/10/2019 14:10
27 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
6 - 21 09/11/2019 10:40

10. коло

28 Црвенка - Сомбор
23 - 4 09/11/2019 13:10
29 Апатин - Спартак (м)
26 - 21 09/11/2019 09:00
30 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
22 - 15 12/10/2019 12:20

М16 - Б


1. коло

1 Војводина - Рума
24 - 10 13/10/2019 09:00
2 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
30 - 15 10/11/2019 10:40
3 Лавови БП - Локомотива
28 - 18 27/10/2019 13:20

2. коло

4 Рума - Локомотива
22 - 29 29/09/2019 12:30
5 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
21 - 23 29/09/2019 11:40
6 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
11 - 29 13/10/2019 13:10

3. коло

7 Врбас Петрол - Рума
10 - 0 23/11/2019 10:00
8 Лавови БП - Војводина
14 - 13 29/09/2019 14:10
9 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
23 - 22 13/10/2019 09:50

4. коло

10 Рума - Раднички 1958
18 - 18 29/09/2019 10:00
11 Војводина - Локомотива
10 - 0 23/11/2019 12:00
12 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
19 - 24 13/10/2019 10:40

5. коло

13 Лавови БП - Рума
10 - 0 27/10/2019 10:00
14 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
0 - 10 23/11/2019 13:20
15 Локомотива - Врбас Петрол
0 - 10 23/11/2019 13:00

6. коло

16 Рума - Војводина
0 - 10 10/11/2019 09:50
17 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
19 - 25 29/09/2019 13:20
18 Локомотива - Лавови БП
20 - 22 29/09/2019 10:50

7. коло

19 Локомотива - Рума
10 - 0 10/11/2019 11:30
20 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
14 - 22 27/10/2019 14:10
21 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
10 - 0 23/11/2019 12:30

8. коло

22 Рума - Врбас Петрол
14 - 27 13/10/2019 12:20
23 Војводина - Лавови БП
18 - 21 10/11/2019 09:00
24 Раднички 1958 - Локомотива
17 - 18 10/11/2019 13:10

9. коло

25 Раднички 1958 - Рума
10 - 0 27/10/2019 12:30
26 Локомотива - Војводина
16 - 27 13/10/2019 11:30
27 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
14 - 13 10/11/2019 12:20

10. коло

28 Рума - Лавови БП
0 - 10 23/11/2019 10:50
29 Војводина - Раднички 1958
30 - 14 27/10/2019 10:50
30 Врбас Петрол - Локомотива
25 - 22 27/10/2019 11:40

М16 - В


1. коло

1 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Инђија - Пролетер
12 - 34 26/10/2019 10:40
3 Јабука - Југовић
18 - 30 12/10/2019 11:40

2. коло

4 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Динамо - Инђија
33 - 10 28/09/2019 12:30
6 Пролетер - Јабука
20 - 17 09/11/2019 10:50

3. коло

7 Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Јабука - Динамо
11 - 31 26/10/2019 11:30
9 Југовић - Пролетер
23 - 13 28/09/2019 11:40

4. коло

10 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Динамо - Југовић
18 - 18 09/11/2019 11:40
12 Инђија - Јабука
17 - 27 09/11/2019 12:30

5. коло

13 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Пролетер - Динамо
13 - 19 09/11/2019 13:20
15 Југовић - Инђија
44 - 17 28/09/2019 10:50

6. коло

16 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Пролетер - Инђија
29 - 6 12/10/2019 10:50
18 Југовић - Јабука
12 - 13 26/10/2019 09:50

7. коло

19 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Инђија - Динамо
12 - 26 26/10/2019 09:00
21 Јабука - Пролетер
15 - 12 28/09/2019 13:20

8. коло

22 Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Динамо - Јабука
23 - 16 28/09/2019 10:00
24 Пролетер - Југовић
21 - 23 26/10/2019 12:20

9. коло

25 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Југовић - Динамо
14 - 18 12/10/2019 10:00
27 Јабука - Инђија
27 - 16 12/10/2019 13:20

10. коло

28 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Динамо - Пролетер
28 - 18 12/10/2019 12:30
30 Инђија - Југовић
10 - 30 09/11/2019 10:00

Ж16 - А


1. коло

1 Врбас - Сивац 69
18 - 9 24/11/2019 11:40
2 Раванград - Раднички
8 - 23 14/12/2019 10:40

2. коло

3 Сивац 69 - Раднички
13 - 19 08/12/2019 09:00
4 Врбас - Раванград
20 - 8 14/12/2019 09:00

3. коло

5 Раванград - Сивац 69
11 - 10 24/11/2019 10:00
6 Раднички - Врбас
13 - 14 24/11/2019 10:50

4. коло

7 Сивац 69 - Врбас
11 - 20 14/12/2019 11:30
8 Раднички - Раванград
16 - 5 24/11/2019 12:30

5. коло

9 Раднички - Сивац 69
23 - 13 14/12/2019 09:50
10 Раванград - Врбас
3 - 20 08/12/2019 09:50

6. коло

11 Сивац 69 - Раванград
11 - 7 08/12/2019 10:40
12 Врбас - Раднички
21 - 20 08/12/2019 11:30

Ж16 - Б


1. коло

1 Војводина ж - Темерин
22 - 17 08/12/2019 11:40
2 Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
14 - 23 08/12/2019 12:30

2. коло

3 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
12 - 17 22/12/2019 12:30
4 Војводина ж - Кикинда
6 - 18 22/12/2019 11:40

3. коло

5 Кикинда - Темерин
18 - 15 08/12/2019 10:00
6 Пролетер (ж) - Војводина ж
24 - 9 08/12/2019 10:50

4. коло

7 Темерин - Војводина ж
22 - 15 22/12/2019 10:50
8 Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
17 - 17 22/12/2019 10:00

5. коло

9 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
24 - 17 15/12/2019 16:10
10 Кикинда - Војводина ж
22 - 13 15/12/2019 17:00

6. коло

11 Темерин - Кикинда
14 - 19 15/12/2019 15:20
12 Војводина ж - Пролетер (ж)
9 - 17 15/12/2019 14:30

Ж16 - В


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Срем - Панчево (ж)
22 - 19 24/11/2019 12:00

2. коло

3 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
4 Јабука (ж) - Срем
16 - 23 07/12/2019 11:00

3. коло

5 Срем - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
18 - 10 23/11/2019 11:00

4. коло

7 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Панчево (ж) - Срем
15 - 19 07/12/2019 10:00

5. коло

9 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Срем - Јабука (ж)
30 - 14 24/11/2019 10:00

6. коло

11 Срем - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
12 - 25 07/12/2019 10:00