Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен Штампање

М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В Ж12 - Г

М12 - А


1. коло

1 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
18 - 6 12/10/2019 11:20
3 Сомборелектро - Спартак (м)
13 - 11 12/10/2019 12:00

2. коло

4 Спартак (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
0 - 12 29/09/2019 13:20
6 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
15 - 10 29/09/2019 12:40

3. коло

7 ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Сомборелектро - Врбас Петрол
6 - 8 29/09/2019 11:20
9 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
8 - 9 29/09/2019 10:40

4. коло

10 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Врбас Петрол - Спартак (м)
17 - 10 12/10/2019 10:40
12 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
19 - 3 29/09/2019 10:00

5. коло

13 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
7 - 20 12/10/2019 12:40
15 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
2 - 23 29/09/2019 12:00

6. коло

16 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
2 - 16 10/11/2019 12:20
18 Спартак (м) - Сомборелектро
18 - 23 10/11/2019 09:40

7. коло

19 Спартак (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
19 - 8 26/10/2019 10:20
21 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
19 - 10 26/10/2019 09:40

8. коло

22 ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Врбас Петрол - Сомборелектро
14 - 7 26/10/2019 11:40
24 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
13 - 15 26/10/2019 11:00

9. коло

25 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Спартак (м) - Врбас Петрол
8 - 19 10/11/2019 11:40
27 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
5 - 18 10/11/2019 11:00

10. коло

28 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
18 - 13 23/11/2019 11:40
30 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак (м)
26 - 0 26/10/2019 12:20

11. коло

31 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
27 - 9 23/11/2019 10:20
33 Сомборелектро - Спартак (м)
17 - 12 23/11/2019 11:00

12. коло

34 Спартак (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
4 - 14 10/11/2019 09:00
36 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
12 - 10 12/10/2019 10:00

13. коло

37 ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Сомборелектро - Врбас Петрол
11 - 15 23/11/2019 09:40
39 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
10 - 14 23/11/2019 09:00

14. коло

40 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Врбас Петрол - Спартак (м)
18 - 9 26/10/2019 09:00
42 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
19 - 8 12/10/2019 13:20

15. коло

43 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
5 - 17 10/11/2019 10:20
45 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
1 - 25 23/11/2019 12:20

М12 - Б


1. коло

1 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
8 - 10 29/09/2019 12:20
3 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
11 - 14 29/09/2019 09:40

2. коло

4 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
12 - 7 29/09/2019 10:20
6 Пролетер - Младост ТСК ОРК
12 - 7 26/10/2019 12:20

3. коло

7 Кикинда Grindex - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кањижа
21 - 10 09/11/2019 09:40
9 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
13 - 13 09/11/2019 12:20

4. коло

10 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
13 - 17 12/10/2019 09:00
12 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
5 - 16 12/10/2019 09:40

5. коло

13 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Пролетер - Кањижа
14 - 10 29/09/2019 09:00
15 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
18 - 11 12/10/2019 11:40

6. коло

16 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Пролетер - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 9 26/10/2019 10:30
18 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
16 - 8 26/10/2019 11:00

7. коло

19 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Кикинда Grindex - Кањижа
12 - 13 26/10/2019 11:40
21 Младост ТСК ОРК - Пролетер
10 - 9 29/09/2019 11:00

8. коло

22 Кикинда Grindex - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Кањижа - Младост ТСК ОРК
7 - 15 12/10/2019 11:00
24 Пролетер - Потисје Плетекс
9 - 14 12/10/2019 10:20

9. коло

25 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
15 - 9 29/09/2019 11:40
27 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кикинда Grindex
16 - 6 09/11/2019 10:20

10. коло

28 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Кањижа - Пролетер
14 - 19 09/11/2019 11:00
30 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
7 - 18 23/11/2019 11:40

11. коло

31 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
11 - 16 09/11/2019 09:00
33 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
14 - 9 23/11/2019 09:00

12. коло

34 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
15 - 10 23/11/2019 09:40
36 Пролетер - Младост ТСК ОРК
11 - 15 23/11/2019 12:20

13. коло

37 Кикинда Grindex - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кањижа
19 - 12 23/11/2019 11:00
39 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
13 - 12 23/11/2019 10:20

14. коло

40 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
6 - 15 26/10/2019 09:40
42 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
9 - 15 26/10/2019 09:00

15. коло

43 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Пролетер - Кањижа
22 - 4 12/10/2019 12:20
45 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
12 - 8 09/11/2019 11:40

М12 - В


1. коло

3 Војводина - СЛОБОДАН
-
1 Лавови БП - Растимо
10 - 0 03/11/2019 06:32
2 Локомотива - Младост ТСК
10 - 0 03/11/2019 06:33

2. коло

5 Младост ТСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Војводина - Лавови БП
13 - 15 12/10/2019 10:20
4 Растимо - Локомотива
0 - 10 03/11/2019 06:29

3. коло

8 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
-
9 Локомотива - Војводина
16 - 8 28/09/2019 13:20
7 Младост ТСК - Растимо
0 - 0 12/10/2019 11:00

4. коло

11 Растимо - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Војводина - Младост ТСК
10 - 0 28/09/2019 10:00
10 Лавови БП - Локомотива
8 - 17 12/10/2019 11:40

5. коло

15 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
13 Растимо - Војводина
0 - 10 28/09/2019 12:00
14 Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
0 - 10 12/10/2019 09:00

6. коло

18 Војводина - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Растимо - Лавови БП
0 - 10 28/09/2019 10:40
17 Младост ТСК - Локомотива
0 - 10 28/09/2019 11:20

7. коло

20 Младост ТСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
21 Лавови БП - Војводина
12 - 18 09/11/2019 13:20
19 Локомотива - Растимо
10 - 0 12/10/2019 09:40

8. коло

23 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
-
24 Војводина - Локомотива
12 - 15 03/11/2019 06:32
22 Растимо - Младост ТСК
0 - 0 09/11/2019 10:40

9. коло

27 Растимо - СЛОБОДАН
-
25 Младост ТСК - Војводина
0 - 10 09/11/2019 12:00
26 Локомотива - Лавови БП
14 - 11 09/11/2019 11:20

10. коло

30 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
28 Војводина - Растимо
10 - 0 03/11/2019 06:33
29 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
10 - 0 28/09/2019 12:40

11. коло

33 Војводина - СЛОБОДАН
-
31 Лавови БП - Растимо
10 - 0 24/11/2019 09:00
32 Локомотива - Младост ТСК
10 - 0 24/11/2019 09:40

12. коло

35 Младост ТСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
36 Војводина - Лавови БП
17 - 15 24/11/2019 10:20
34 Растимо - Локомотива
0 - 10 09/11/2019 12:40

13. коло

38 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
-
39 Локомотива - Војводина
17 - 12 09/11/2019 10:00
37 Младост ТСК - Растимо
0 - 10 24/11/2019 11:00

14. коло

42 Растимо - СЛОБОДАН
-
40 Војводина - Младост ТСК
10 - 0 12/10/2019 12:20
41 Лавови БП - Локомотива
8 - 21 24/11/2019 11:40

15. коло

45 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
43 Растимо - Војводина
0 - 10 24/11/2019 12:20
44 Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
0 - 10 03/11/2019 06:30

М12 - Г


1. коло

1 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
10 - 5 12/10/2019 11:00
3 Динамо - Срем СМ
9 - 11 09/11/2019 12:20

2. коло

4 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Бијељина - РА "Динамо"
17 - 31 26/10/2019 10:40
6 Хајдук - Динамо
20 - 3 29/09/2019 08:40

3. коло

7 РА "Динамо" - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Динамо - Бијељина
5 - 19 12/10/2019 11:40
9 Срем СМ - Хајдук
7 - 23 26/10/2019 11:20

4. коло

10 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Бијељина - Срем СМ
22 - 10 29/09/2019 08:00
12 РА "Динамо" - Динамо
22 - 9 12/10/2019 09:00

5. коло

13 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Хајдук - Бијељина
17 - 10 26/10/2019 08:00
15 Срем СМ - РА "Динамо"
9 - 28 29/09/2019 11:20

6. коло

16 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
15 - 16 09/11/2019 09:40
18 Срем СМ - Динамо
21 - 7 12/10/2019 10:20

7. коло

19 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 РА "Динамо" - Бијељина
28 - 19 29/09/2019 09:20
21 Динамо - Хајдук
8 - 17 26/10/2019 10:00

8. коло

22 РА "Динамо" - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Бијељина - Динамо
23 - 6 09/11/2019 10:20
24 Хајдук - Срем СМ
27 - 8 29/09/2019 10:00

9. коло

25 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Срем СМ - Бијељина
14 - 23 26/10/2019 09:20
27 Динамо - РА "Динамо"
7 - 18 29/09/2019 10:40

10. коло

28 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Бијељина - Хајдук
11 - 19 12/10/2019 09:40
30 РА "Динамо" - Срем СМ
28 - 16 09/11/2019 11:00

11. коло

31 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
9 - 12 23/11/2019 12:00
33 Динамо - Срем СМ
11 - 17 23/11/2019 11:20

12. коло

34 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Бијељина - РА "Динамо"
16 - 22 23/11/2019 10:40
36 Хајдук - Динамо
25 - 4 23/11/2019 10:00

13. коло

37 РА "Динамо" - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Динамо - Бијељина
5 - 29 23/11/2019 12:40
39 Срем СМ - Хајдук
15 - 27 23/11/2019 13:20

14. коло

40 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Бијељина - Срем СМ
19 - 11 09/11/2019 09:00
42 РА "Динамо" - Динамо
21 - 10 26/10/2019 08:40

15. коло

43 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Хајдук - Бијељина
20 - 15 09/11/2019 11:40
45 Срем СМ - РА "Динамо"
14 - 25 12/10/2019 12:20

Ж12 - А


1. коло

1 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Лаки - Сомборелектро
10 - 0 27/10/2019 11:20

2. коло

3 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
4 БСК 2012 - Лаки
0 - 10 27/10/2019 10:00

3. коло

5 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
0 - 0 27/10/2019 10:40

4. коло

7 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Сомборелектро - Лаки
0 - 10 13/10/2019 10:00

5. коло

9 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Лаки - БСК 2012
23 - 5 13/10/2019 10:40

6. коло

11 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
10 - 0 13/10/2019 11:20

7. коло

13 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Лаки - Сомборелектро
10 - 0 10/11/2019 10:40

8. коло

15 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 БСК 2012 - Лаки
0 - 10 10/11/2019 11:20

9. коло

17 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
0 - 0 10/11/2019 10:00

Ж12 - Б


1. коло

1 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
0 - 10 27/10/2019 10:00

2. коло

3 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
4 Кањижа - Мокрин
0 - 0 27/10/2019 10:40

3. коло

5 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Халас Јожеф - Кањижа
10 - 0 27/10/2019 11:20

4. коло

7 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
10 - 0 13/10/2019 10:40

5. коло

9 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Мокрин - Кањижа
0 - 0 13/10/2019 11:20

6. коло

11 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Кањижа - Халас Јожеф
0 - 10 13/10/2019 10:00

7. коло

13 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
0 - 10 10/11/2019 11:20

8. коло

15 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Кањижа - Мокрин
0 - 0 10/11/2019 10:00

9. коло

17 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Халас Јожеф - Кањижа
10 - 0 10/11/2019 10:40

Ж12 - В


1. коло

1 Војводина ж - Словен
6 - 9 12/10/2019 11:00
2 Војка - Рума
0 - 10 12/10/2019 10:20

2. коло

3 Словен - Рума
21 - 9 27/10/2019 10:00
4 Војводина ж - Војка
10 - 0 27/10/2019 10:40

3. коло

5 Војка - Словен
0 - 10 27/10/2019 11:20
6 Рума - Војводина ж
3 - 19 12/10/2019 09:40

4. коло

7 Словен - Војводина ж
9 - 10 09/11/2019 09:40
8 Рума - Војка
10 - 0 09/11/2019 09:00

5. коло

9 Рума - Словен
3 - 26 09/11/2019 10:20
10 Војка - Војводина ж
0 - 10 09/11/2019 11:00

6. коло

11 Словен - Војка
10 - 0 12/10/2019 09:00
12 Војводина ж - Рума
16 - 7 27/10/2019 12:00

Ж12 - Г


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
7 - 10 10/11/2019 11:20

2. коло

3 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
4 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
5 - 13 13/10/2019 10:00

3. коло

5 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Црепаја - Јабука (ж)
9 - 3 13/10/2019 11:20

4. коло

7 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
10 - 8 26/10/2019 09:30

5. коло

9 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
10 - 6 26/10/2019 10:10

6. коло

11 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Јабука (ж) - Црепаја
1 - 12 26/10/2019 10:50

7. коло

13 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
3 - 9 13/10/2019 10:40

8. коло

15 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
3 - 8 10/11/2019 10:40

9. коло

17 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Црепаја - Јабука (ж)
6 - 5 10/11/2019 10:00