Статистика такмичења - Друга лига ''Војводина''

2023/2024

Мушкарци група А

Играч утакмице
1 Сук Алекса Путинци 5
2 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958 4
3 Човић Никола ПИК Пригревица 4
4 Матић Мијодраг Раднички 1958 3
5 Мојсиловић Александар Рума 2
6 Путник Стефан ПИК Пригревица 2
7 Половина Лука Далматинац 1
8 Гардијан Марко Далматинац 1
9 Мишић Војин Југовић 2 1
10 Козловачки Слободан ПИК Пригревица 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958 116
2 Мојсиловић Александар Рума 97
3 Сучић Ивица Путинци 69
4 Поповић Никола Путинци 67
5 Јокић Лука Сомбор 63
6 Ујић Стефан Рума 58
7 Козловачки Слободан ПИК Пригревица 57
8 Вагић Милан Далматинац 55
9 Аћић Страхиња Сомбор 53
10 Веселовски Марко Сомбор 52
Искључења
1 Момчиловић Никола ПИК Пригревица 11
2 Вилић Ђорђе ПИК Пригревица 10
3 Ујић Стефан Рума 9
4 Симин Немања Југовић 2 8
5 Грчић Стефан Раднички 1958 8
6 Гарајски Бранко Далматинац 8
7 Келић Станко Сомбор 7
8 Ћетојевић Владимир Рума 7
9 Митровић Никола Рума 7
10 Пршић Страхиња Раднички 1958 7
Црвени картони
1 Илић Вукашин Раднички 1958 1
2 Момчиловић Никола ПИК Пригревица 1
3 Келић Станко Сомбор 1
4 Мишић Војин Југовић 2 1
5 Мицић Немања Сомбор 1
Број гледалаца
1 Раднички 1958, Шид 1005
2 ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 661
3 Сомбор, Сомбор 587
4 Далматинац, Риђица 460
5 Рума, Рума 430
6 Југовић 2, Каћ 356
7 Путинци, Путинци 256
8 Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

Мушкарци група Б

Играч утакмице
1 Раковић Душан Младост 5
2 Јевремовић Јован РА "Динамо" 4
3 Стаматовић Никола РА "Динамо" 3
4 Илић Урош Будућност 3
5 Нићетин Јован Зрењанин 2
6 Бекић Никола РА "Динамо" 2
7 Живојновић Никола Долово 2
8 Савић Новак Будућност 2
9 Брзован Никола Долово 2
10 Георгијевски Марко Црепаја 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Георгијевски Марко Црепаја 101
2 Раковић Душан Младост 96
3 Цветановски Душан Црепаја 95
4 Живојновић Никола Долово 92
5 Велковски Борислав Младост 81
6 Стаматовић Никола РА "Динамо" 76
7 Петровић Милош Долово 68
8 Игња Урош РА "Динамо" 66
9 Кулпинац Стефан Зрењанин 66
10 Крањц Марко Будућност 64
Искључења
1 Живојновић Никола Долово 18
2 Шалиначки Игор Младост 15
3 Стаматовић Вељко РА "Динамо" 14
4 Цветановски Душан Црепаја 11
5 Алексић Данијел Црепаја 11
6 Молнар Дејан Раднички 11
7 Радованчев Градимир Црепаја 10
8 Петровић Никола Младост 10
9 Петровић Милош Долово 9
10 Стаматовић Никола РА "Динамо" 9
Црвени картони
1 Гајић Симо Будућност 1
2 Митић Стефан Долово 1
3 Лекић Бранимир Будућност 1
4 Зубац Љубиша Раднички 1
5 Крањц Марко Будућност 1
6 Петровић Никола Младост 1
7 Миљковић Немања Сента 1
8 Вулин Павле РА "Динамо" 1
9 Остојић Зоран Младост 1
Број гледалаца
1 Младост, Вршац 770
2 Будућност, Алибунар 635
3 Раднички, Јаша Томић 595
4 Долово, Долово 582
5 Зрењанин, Зрењанин 525
6 Црепаја, Црепаја 507
7 Сента, Сента 498
8 РА "Динамо", Панчево 497

Жене

Играч утакмице
1 Станић Јана Темерин 2 9
2 Чабаркапа Јелена Петроварадин 6
3 Јеличић Биљана Оџаци 4
4 Голић Александра Мокрин 3
5 Јанков Мина Нафтагас (ж) 3
6 Матић Мирјана Мокрин 3
7 Младеновић Милана Оџаци 3
8 Анђушић Слађана Беочин 1959 3
9 Јовановић Зорица Беочин 1959 3
10 Петров Невена Нафтагас (ж) 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Станић Јана Темерин 2 163
2 Јовановић Зорица Беочин 1959 151
3 Бркин Маја Мокрин 132
4 Јеличић Биљана Оџаци 132
5 Марковић Јелена Врбас 118
6 Козловачки Андријана Нафтагас (ж) 104
7 Чабаркапа Јелена Петроварадин 99
8 Анђушић Слађана Беочин 1959 97
9 Вукобрат Катарина Мокрин 96
10 Ројевић Христина Врбас 93
Искључења
1 Апатинац Тамара Сонта 19
2 Божић Лана Петроварадин 17
3 Крстин Лана Сонта 16
4 Михаиловић Милица Петроварадин 16
5 Радовановић Јелена Беочин 1959 16
6 Савић Тара Петроварадин 13
7 Вукобрат Катарина Мокрин 13
8 Шегрт Тања Сонта 13
9 Бркин Маја Мокрин 12
10 Орлић Душанка Беочин 1959 11
Црвени картони
1 Мареш Искра Јабука (ж) 1
2 Јеличић Биљана Оџаци 1
3 Челекетић Жељана Мокрин 1
4 Савић Тара Петроварадин 1
5 Бајкин Вања Мокрин 1
6 Димић Драгана Оџаци 1
7 Ковачевић Лана Оџаци 1
8 Веселиновић Наташа Беочин 1959 1
9 Наранчић Јелена Беочин 1959 1
Број гледалаца
1 Мокрин, Мокрин 1019
2 Јабука (ж), Јабука 830
3 Темерин 2, Темерин 715
4 Сонта, Сонта 551
5 Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 493
6 Петроварадин, Петроварадин 465
7 Врбас, Врбас 449
8 Оџаци, Оџаци 383
9 Халас Јожеф 2, Ада 367
10 Беочин 1959, Беочин 322

Плеј-оф мушкарци

Играч утакмице
1 Стаматовић Никола РА "Динамо" 4
2 Раковић Душан Младост 3
3 Сучић Ивица Путинци 2
4 Јовић Никола Раднички 1958 1
5 Савић Милан ПИК Пригревица 1
6 Сук Алекса Путинци 1
7 Бибић Никола Раднички 1958 1
8 Ујић Стефан Раднички 1958 1
9 Миловановић Матеја РА "Динамо" 1
10 Гарајски Бранко Далматинац 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Раковић Душан Младост 63
2 Стаматовић Никола РА "Динамо" 59
3 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958 58
4 Мандић Милош ПИК Пригревица 53
5 Живојновић Никола Долово 53
6 Миловановић Матеја РА "Динамо" 52
7 Дражић Марко Сента 45
8 Сучић Ивица Путинци 43
9 Каран Лазар Путинци 43
10 Јовић Никола Раднички 1958 41
Искључења
1 Пуја Марко Долово 9
2 Игња Урош РА "Динамо" 7
3 Мацура Марко Раднички 1958 7
4 Стаматовић Вељко РА "Динамо" 6
5 Грчић Стефан Раднички 1958 6
6 Живојновић Никола Долово 6
7 Граовац Филип Далматинац 6
8 Вилић Ђорђе ПИК Пригревица 6
9 Остојић Зоран Младост 5
10 Милетић Димитрије РА "Динамо" 5
Црвени картони
1 Мацура Марко Раднички 1958 1
2 Гарајски Бранко Далматинац 1
3 Остојић Зоран Младост 1
4 Мацура Страхиња Далматинац 1
5 Јовић Никола Раднички 1958 1
6 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958 1
Број гледалаца
1 РА "Динамо", Панчево 588
2 Раднички 1958, Шид 533
3 ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 505
4 Путинци, Путинци 435
5 Долово, Долово 291
6 Сента, Сента 281
7 Далматинац, Риђица 260
8 Младост, Вршац 234

Плеј-аут

Играч утакмице
1 Додић Петар Будућност 1
2 Георгијевски Марко Црепаја 1
3 Носовић Огњен Раднички 1
4 Носовић Огњен Раднички 1
5 Табак Небојша Црепаја 1
6 Арсеновић Лука Рума 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Мојсиловић Александар Рума 24
2 Костовски Никола Црепаја 20
3 Илић Урош Раднички 17
4 Ранчић Ђорђе Југовић 2 14
5 Молнар Дејан Раднички 12
6 Илић Урош Будућност 11
7 Плећаш Лука Сомбор 10
8 Кулпинац Стефан Зрењанин 10
9 Веселовски Марко Сомбор 9
10 Драгојловић Урош Рума 8
Искључења
1 Славковић Немања Раднички 3
2 Илић Урош Раднички 3
3 Босанчић Никола Рума 3
4 Божић Стефан Југовић 2 3
5 Морача Симо Раднички 2
6 Мојсиловић Александар Рума 2
7 Радованчев Градимир Црепаја 2
8 Веселовски Марко Сомбор 2
9 Балабан Немања Црепаја 2
10 Илић Урош Будућност 1
Црвени картони
1 Попески Александар Рума 1
Број гледалаца
1 Будућност, Алибунар 97
2 Раднички, Јаша Томић 97
3 Југовић 2, Каћ 50
4 Рума, Рума 50
5 Црепаја, Црепаја 50
6 Сомбор, Сомбор 50
7 Зрењанин, Зрењанин