Делегирање - Трећа лига Војводина “Север''

2021/2022
Мушкарци

Мушкарци


7. коло

06/11/2021
15:30
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Русин
Руски Крстур
Судија А: Георгије Гибуловић
Судија Б: Марко Слива
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Број утакмице: 211707019
07/11/2021
13:30
Оџаци
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Судија А: Бранко Радуловић
Судија Б: Милан Тодоровић
Делегат: Тања Обрадовић


Број утакмице: 211707020
07/11/2021
14:30
Бездан
Графичар
Бездан
Сомбор
Сомбор
Судија А: Александар Вукчевић
Судија Б: Милан Слива
Контролор: Давор Хорват

Број утакмице: 211707021

6. коло

31/10/2021
17:00
Руски Крстур
Русин
Руски Крстур
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Судија А: Вељко Десница
Судија Б: Алекса Костелник
Делегат: Тања Обрадовић


Број утакмице: 211706016
27/10/2021
20:30
Бања Кањижа
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Графичар
Бездан
Судија А: Маријана Савковић
Судија Б: Тамара Савковић
Делегат: Ненад Ристић


Број утакмице: 211706017
01/11/2021
20:45
Сомбор
Сомбор
Сомбор
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Судија А: Данијела Ковачевић
Судија Б: Александар Вукчевић
Делегат: Миљан Рабреновић


Број утакмице: 211706018

5. коло

23/10/2021
15:00
Бездан
Графичар
Бездан
Русин
Руски Крстур
Судија А: Вељко Десница
Судија Б: Алекса Костелник
Делегат: Горан Ловрић


Број утакмице: 211705013
23/10/2021
19:00
Сивац
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Судија А: Марко Слива
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Број утакмице: 211705014
28/10/2021
16:00
Бачки Грачац
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Судија А: Бранко Радуловић
Судија Б: Милан Тодоровић
Делегат: Душан Косовић


Број утакмице: 211705015

4. коло

19/10/2021
19:30
Руски Крстур
Русин
Руски Крстур
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Судија А: Марко Пена
Судија Б: Глигорије Барзут
Делегат: Тања Обрадовић


Број утакмице: 21170410
16/10/2021
17:00
Бања Кањижа
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Сомбор
Сомбор
Судија А: Игор Скубан
Судија Б: Марко Рађеновић
Делегат: Ненад Ристић


Број утакмице: 211704011
17/10/2021
16:00
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Графичар
Бездан
Судија А: Никола Зорић
Судија Б: Милош Зелић
Делегат: Горан Ловрић


Број утакмице: 211704012

3. коло

10/10/2021
19:30
Сомбор
Сомбор
Сомбор
Русин
Руски Крстур
Судија А: Милан Слива
Судија Б: Александар Вукчевић
Делегат: Никола Миљанић


Број утакмице: 211703007
06/10/2021
20:00
Сивац
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Судија А: Глигорије Барзут
Судија Б: Марко Пена
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Број утакмице: 211703008
21/10/2021
16:00
Бездан
Графичар
Бездан
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Судија А: Никола Зорић
Судија Б: Милош Зелић
Делегат: Горан Ловрић


Број утакмице: 211703009

2. коло

02/10/2021
18:00
Руски Крстур
Русин
Руски Крстур
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Судија А: Вељко Десница
Судија Б: Алекса Костелник
Контролор: Давор Хорват

Број утакмице: 211702004
03/10/2021
17:00
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Сомбор
Сомбор
Судија А: Александар Ђоровић
Судија Б: Душан Деспотовић
Делегат: Горан Ловрић


Број утакмице: 211702005
03/10/2021
17:00
Бачки Грачац
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Судија А: Никола Зорић
Судија Б: Милош Зелић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Број утакмице: 211702006

1. коло

03/11/2021
20:30
Бања Кањижа
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
Кљајићево
Кљајићево
Судија А: Игор Скубан
Судија Б: Марко Рађеновић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић

Број утакмице: 211701001
04/11/2021
19:30
Сомбор
Сомбор
Сомбор
Борац
Бачки Грачац
Судија А: Марко Слива
Судија Б: Георгије Гибуловић
Делегат: Сања Дроњаковић


Број утакмице: 211701002
26/09/2021
10:30
Сивац
Сивац 69/2
Сивац
Графичар
Бездан
Судија А: Вељко Десница
Судија Б: Алекса Костелник
Делегат: Душан Косовић


Број утакмице: 211701003