Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 пролеће

2023/2024
СУПЕР ЛИГА М12 СУПЕР ЛИГА Ж12 М12 ПЛ - ГРУПА А М12 ПЛ - ГРУПА Б Ж12 ПЛ - ГРУПА А Ж12 ПЛ - ГРУПА Б

СУПЕР ЛИГА М12


14. коло

53 14 - 7
(5 - 2)
Војводина
Нови Сад
07/04/2024 09:00
54 11 - 16
(4 - 8)
Динамо
Панчево
23/03/2024 09:45
55 5 - 19
(3 - 8)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
06/04/2024 10:45
56 13 - 12
(8 - 4)
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
24/03/2024 11:15

13. коло

49
Динамо
Панчево
7 - 4
(4 - 2)
30/03/2024 09:00
51
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
17 - 12
(7 - 4)
10/03/2024 11:15

12. коло

45 10 - 18
(4 - 8)
17/03/2024 19:00
46 15 - 11
(5 - 6)
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
07/04/2024 09:45
47 11 - 16
(7 - 7)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/02/2024 10:20
48
Динамо
Панчево
15 - 9
(12 - 2)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
06/04/2024 12:15

11. коло

41
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
4 - 11
(2 - 5)
10/02/2024 11:30
42
Војводина
Нови Сад
14 - 14
(7 - 5)
07/04/2024 11:15

10. коло

37 16 - 8
(7 - 4)
23/03/2024 10:45
38 9 - 16
(2 - 8)
24/02/2024 09:45

9. коло

34 6 - 16
(2 - 9)
09/03/2024 09:00
35 10 - 13
(4 - 7)
Динамо
Панчево
06/04/2024 10:00
36
Војводина
Нови Сад
14 - 8
(9 - 3)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/03/2024 10:30

8. коло

29 11 - 8
(6 - 3)
23/03/2024 10:45
30
Динамо
Панчево
16 - 5
(9 - 1)
30/03/2024 11:15
32
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
11 - 14
(7 - 8)
Војводина
Нови Сад
24/03/2024 09:00

7. коло

25
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 11
(5 - 5)
30/03/2024 10:30
26
Динамо
Панчево
7 - 7
(4 - 3)
09/03/2024 10:30
28
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
13 - 17
(8 - 9)
24/02/2024 11:15

6. коло

22 11 - 11
(7 - 4)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/02/2024 10:30
23 14 - 15
(6 - 7)
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
10/02/2024 09:40
24 18 - 9
(9 - 8)
Војводина
Нови Сад
17/03/2024 19:00

5. коло

17 13 - 12
(6 - 6)
10/02/2024 10:00
18
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
2 - 12
(0 - 7)
10/02/2024 11:15
19
Војводина
Нови Сад
13 - 8
(5 - 4)
30/03/2024 09:45
20
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
9 - 17
(4 - 9)
Динамо
Панчево
10/02/2024 10:45

4. коло

13 12 - 9
(2 - 3)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
17/03/2024 19:00
14 12 - 11
(7 - 5)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/02/2024 09:00
15 4 - 24
(2 - 11)
06/04/2024 11:30
16
Динамо
Панчево
15 - 11
(8 - 2)
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
09/03/2024 09:45

3. коло

12
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
11 - 10
(5 - 6)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/02/2024 09:00

2. коло

5 18 - 11
(8 - 4)
Црвенка Jaffa
Црвенка
07/04/2024 09:00
7
Динамо
Панчево
4 - 10
(1 - 7)
10/02/2024 12:15
8
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
8 - 15
(3 - 7)
Војводина
Нови Сад
17/03/2024 19:00

1. коло

2 8 - 13
(2 - 9)
Динамо
Панчево
23/03/2024 09:00
3 18 - 6
(9 - 2)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/03/2024 09:45

СУПЕР ЛИГА Ж12


14. коло

53 17 - 18
(8 - 10)
Спартак
Дебељача
02/04/2024 19:00
56
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
7 - 13
(0 - 5)
Врбас
Врбас
07/04/2024 10:45

13. коло

49
Кањижа
Кањижа
14 - 14
(4 - 6)
24/03/2024 09:00

12. коло

45 13 - 10
(7 - 4)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
24/03/2024 11:15
47
Рума
Рума
6 - 17
(4 - 9)
Спартак
Дебељача
24/03/2024 19:00
48
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 4
(7 - 2)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
07/04/2024 10:00

11. коло

41
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
16 - 18
(5 - 11)
07/04/2024 12:10
42
Спартак
Дебељача
15 - 11
(7 - 7)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
07/04/2024 10:00
43
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
5 - 14
(3 - 6)
Рума
Рума
10/03/2024 10:45
44
Врбас
Врбас
15 - 15
(9 - 6)
Кањижа
Кањижа
25/02/2024 10:30

10. коло

38
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
15 - 9
(6 - 2)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
24/02/2024 10:30
39
Кањижа
Кањижа
12 - 12
(7 - 6)
Спартак
Дебељача
10/03/2024 12:15
40
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
7 - 17
(1 - 11)
Врбас
Врбас
10/02/2024 09:40

9. коло

33
Врбас
Врбас
13 - 11
(8 - 6)
25/02/2024 09:45
34
Рума
Рума
6 - 8
(5 - 1)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
24/03/2024 09:30

7. коло

25
Спартак
Дебељача
20 - 4
(8 - 2)
10/03/2024 10:45
26
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 17
(8 - 7)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
10/03/2024 10:00
27
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 17
(5 - 6)
Рума
Рума
10/02/2024 10:20
28
Врбас
Врбас
17 - 13
(13 - 2)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
24/03/2024 09:45

6. коло

21 7 - 16
(2 - 6)
Кањижа
Кањижа
02/04/2024 15:45
22
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
25 - 13
(13 - 5)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
24/03/2024 19:00
23
Рума
Рума
13 - 17
(5 - 10)
Врбас
Врбас
10/03/2024 12:15
24
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
4 - 10
(2 - 5)
Спартак
Дебељача
02/04/2024 16:00

5. коло

18
Врбас
Врбас
19 - 20
(8 - 12)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
10/02/2024 11:00
19
Спартак
Дебељача
10 - 8
(6 - 7)
Рума
Рума
24/02/2024 11:15
20
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
6 - 11
(1 - 5)
Кањижа
Кањижа
25/02/2024 09:00

4. коло

13 17 - 12
(9 - 5)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
25/02/2024 11:15
14
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
14 - 9
(5 - 4)
Спартак
Дебељача
24/02/2024 09:00
15
Рума
Рума
13 - 10
(6 - 5)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
24/02/2024 09:45
16
Кањижа
Кањижа
13 - 13
(5 - 9)
Врбас
Врбас
24/03/2024 10:30

3. коло

9
Рума
Рума
16 - 11
(6 - 3)
07/04/2024 10:45
10
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
13 - 17
(4 - 9)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
07/04/2024 11:30
12
Врбас
Врбас
12 - 8
(9 - 3)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10/03/2024 10:00

2. коло

6
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
19 - 15
(10 - 7)
Рума
Рума
10/02/2024 09:00
7
Кањижа
Кањижа
12 - 4
(7 - 2)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
02/04/2024 17:00
8
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
4 - 18
(2 - 13)
Спартак
Дебељача
24/03/2024 19:00

1. коло

1
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
16 - 13
(10 - 3)
10/03/2024 11:30
2
Рума
Рума
8 - 6
(4 - 3)
Кањижа
Кањижа
07/04/2024 10:45
3
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
14 - 8
(9 - 6)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10/03/2024 11:30
4
Спартак
Дебељача
15 - 17
(9 - 7)
Врбас
Врбас
07/04/2024 12:15

М12 ПЛ - ГРУПА А


10. коло

20
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
11 - 9
(7 - 5)
Црепаја
Црепаја
23/03/2024 10:15

9. коло

18
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
0 - 20
(0 - 9)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
23/03/2024 09:00

8. коло

15
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
16 - 0
(7 - 0)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
09/03/2024 19:00
16
Кањижа
Кањижа
25 - 21
(13 - 11)
Црепаја
Црепаја
09/03/2024 19:00

7. коло

13
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
7 - 13
(2 - 5)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
09/03/2024 19:00

6. коло

11
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 9
(9 - 5)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
09/03/2024 19:00
12
Црепаја
Црепаја
13 - 6
(9 - 0)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
07/04/2024 14:45

5. коло

9
Кањижа
Кањижа
12 - 16
(7 - 10)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
23/03/2024 11:00

4. коло

7
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
17 - 16
(9 - 8)
Црепаја
Црепаја
23/03/2024 09:45

3. коло

5
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
1 - 13
(1 - 5)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
07/04/2024 16:15
6
Црепаја
Црепаја
11 - 17
(6 - 9)
Кањижа
Кањижа
07/04/2024 14:45

2. коло

3
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
15 - 6
(7 - 3)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
07/04/2024 14:00
4
Кањижа
Кањижа
18 - 2
(11 - 1)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
23/03/2024 19:00

1. коло

1
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
16 - 11
(9 - 7)
Кањижа
Кањижа
07/04/2024 15:30
2
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
0 - 10
(0 - 5)
Црепаја
Црепаја
09/03/2024 19:00

М12 ПЛ - ГРУПА Б


10. коло

20
Сивац 69
Сивац
16 - 4
(8 - 1)
Сомбор
Сомбор
07/04/2024 12:15

9. коло

18
Металац
Футог
16 - 10
(12 - 5)
Сивац 69
Сивац
07/04/2024 10:00

8. коло

15
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10
Металац
Футог
10/03/2024 11:30
16
Јадран
Фекетић
10 - 0
Сомбор
Сомбор

7. коло

13
Сивац 69
Сивац
10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10/03/2024 10:00

6. коло

11
Јадран
Фекетић
15 - 11
(10 - 3)
Сивац 69
Сивац
10/03/2024 10:30
12
Сомбор
Сомбор
7 - 22
(3 - 9)
Металац
Футог
24/03/2024 09:45

5. коло

9
Јадран
Фекетић
10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
07/04/2024 11:15

4. коло

7
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10
Сомбор
Сомбор
07/04/2024 10:45

3. коло

5
Металац
Футог
10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
24/03/2024 11:15
6
Сомбор
Сомбор
3 - 16
(3 - 8)
Јадран
Фекетић
24/03/2024 11:15

2. коло

3
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10
Сивац 69
Сивац
24/03/2024 09:00
4
Јадран
Фекетић
15 - 15
(9 - 5)
Металац
Футог
07/04/2024 11:15

1. коло

1
Сивац 69
Сивац
5 - 13
(2 - 7)
Јадран
Фекетић
24/03/2024 10:30
2
Металац
Футог
10 - 0
Сомбор
Сомбор

Ж12 ПЛ - ГРУПА А


10. коло

20 10 - 0
Мокрин
Мокрин
24/03/2024 11:15

9. коло

18
Лехел
Мужља
24 - 10
(14 - 13)
24/03/2024 12:00

8. коло

15
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
5 - 20
(3 - 10)
Лехел
Мужља
10/03/2024 12:15
16
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
10 - 0
Мокрин
Мокрин
10/03/2024 13:00

7. коло

13 3 - 12
(0 - 6)
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
10/03/2024 10:00

6. коло

11
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
10 - 2
(8 - 0)
10/03/2024 11:30
12
Мокрин
Мокрин
0 - 10
Лехел
Мужља
03/04/2024 09:00

5. коло

9
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
13 - 6
(5 - 2)
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
24/03/2024 10:00

4. коло

7
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
10 - 0
Мокрин
Мокрин
24/03/2024 10:45

3. коло

5
Лехел
Мужља
22 - 7
(10 - 1)
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
03/04/2024 10:30
6
Мокрин
Мокрин
0 - 10
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
03/04/2024 11:15

2. коло

3
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
16 - 7
(10 - 3)
03/04/2024 19:00
4
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
5 - 13
(3 - 10)
Лехел
Мужља
24/03/2024 10:00

1. коло

1 3 - 15
(2 - 10)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
03/04/2024 09:45
2
Лехел
Мужља
10 - 0
Мокрин
Мокрин
10/03/2024 10:45

Ж12 ПЛ - ГРУПА Б


6. коло

12
Темерин
Темерин
10 - 6
(5 - 3)
Раванград
Сомбор
17/03/2024 19:00

5. коло

9
Раванград
Сомбор
11 - 8
(6 - 4)
ЛСК
Лаћарак

4. коло

7
ЛСК
Лаћарак
8 - 14
(5 - 7)
Темерин
Темерин
8
Раванград
Сомбор
3 - 13
(1 - 6)
Оџаци
Оџаци

3. коло

5
Оџаци
Оџаци
21 - 5
(9 - 0)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
17/03/2024 19:00

2. коло

4
Темерин
Темерин
13 - 9
(5 - 4)
Оџаци
Оџаци
06/04/2024 19:00

1. коло

1
Темерин
Темерин
17 - 4
(10 - 0)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
17/03/2024 19:00
2
Оџаци
Оџаци
13 - 7
(6 - 1)
Раванград
Сомбор
17/03/2024 19:00