Далматинац - Панчево

17/11/2019 19:00 Риђица


9.коло
Далматинац 29 : 28 Панчево


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Војводић Милош
0
0
Танурџић Александар
0
0
Кончаревић Никола
0
0
Николић Мирослав
0
0
Гардијан Марко
0
0
Мискин Сергеј
12
0
Лежаић Арсеније
0
0
Паић Бошко
0
0
Олујић Александар
0
0
Швељо Марко
1
0
Олујић Немања
0
0
Маричић Немања
0
0
Деспот Немања
0
0
Видовић Бранко
0
0
Вучковић Милош
0
0
Олујић Александар
0
0
Лежајић Страхиња
0
0
Вагић Милан
0
0
Мацура Страхиња
2
1
Граовац Филип
7
0
Комазец Милош
0
0
Миланко Милан
6
0
Пиља Дамјан
0
0
Мацура Александар
0
0
Војводић Марко
0
0
Зелић Станислав
0
0
Вулиновић Немања
1
0
Воркапић Никола
0
2
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Перић Никола
0
0
Милутиновић Душан
6
0
Ваци Кристијан
4
0
Крањц Лука
0
0
Пејић Давид
5
1
Велебит Немања
3
0
Петровић Марко
0
0
Ћирковић Милош
5
1
Веселиновић Срђан
0
0
Панић Милош
0
0
Џамтоски Милош
0
0
Малићанин Немања
0
0
Кирти Урош
3
1
Танелов Иван
0
0
Ђурић Милан
1
0
Антанасијевић Борислав
0
0
Ангеловски Алекса
0
0
Бојанић Стефан
0
0
Поповић Урош
0
0
Ковач Лука
0
0
Клачар Лука
1
1
Белић Предраг
0
0
Гицић Един
0
0
Папац Недељко
0
0
Крстевски Алекса
0
0
Алексић Владан
0
0
Живановић Марко
0
0
Милановић Мирослав
0
0
Милановић Гаврило
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Никола Зорић
Б судија: Милош Зелић
Контролор: Марко Пешић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Далматинац-Металац 41-41
2. Раднички-Далматинац 40-33
3. Далматинац-Славија 27-26
4. ПИК Пригревица-Далматинац 34-24
5. Далматинац-Херцеговац 21-28
6. Војвода Степа-Далматинац 37-27
7. Далматинац-Сомбор 43-27
8. Далматинац-Нафтагас 34-29
9. Далматинац-Панчево 29-28
10. Младост-Далматинац 35-26
11. Далматинац-Будућност 41-34
12. Металац-Далматинац 28-27
13. Далматинац-Раднички 30-27
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Панчево-Славија 23-29
2. ПИК Пригревица-Панчево 40-20
3. Панчево-Херцеговац 24-26
4. Војвода Степа-Панчево 33-27
5. Панчево-Сомбор 24-22
6. Нафтагас-Панчево 30-24
7. Панчево-Будућност 35-34
8. Панчево-Младост 24-23
9. Далматинац-Панчево 29-28
10. Панчево-Металац 27-29
11. Раднички-Панчево 36-31
12. Славија-Панчево 34-24
13. Панчево-ПИК Пригревица 26-30