Статистика такмичења - Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање


Мушкарци

Играч утакмице
1 Човић Никола ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 6
2 Кољевић Дејан Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 4
3 Зукић Горан Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 3
4 Гломазић Лука Раднички, Јаша Томић 3
5 Козомора Мирко Херцеговац, Гајдобра 3
6 Ћосић Вељко Славија, Нови Сад 3
7 Козловачки Слободан ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 3
8 Јакшић Дејан Металац, Футог 3
9 Урошев Ђорђе Херцеговац, Гајдобра 2
10 Вучковић Михајло Славија, Нови Сад 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Козловачки Слободан ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 106
2 Зукић Горан Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 92
3 Радић Немања Славија, Нови Сад 92
4 Граовац Филип Далматинац, Риђица 90
5 Ђурасиновић Александар ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 79
6 Кокрехељ Данијел Сомбор, Сомбор 76
7 Битевић Немања Будућност, Алибунар 75
8 Козомора Мирко Херцеговац, Гајдобра 71
9 Арнаутовић Лазар Будућност, Алибунар 71
10 Стојановић Лука Металац, Футог 70
Искључења
1 Мандић Милош ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 12
2 Мачкић Бранко Славија, Нови Сад 11
3 Поповић Немања Раднички, Јаша Томић 11
4 Ћосић Вељко Славија, Нови Сад 10
5 Момчиловић Никола ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 10
6 Радошевић Драган Раднички, Јаша Томић 10
7 Ђурић Милан Панчево, Панчево 9
8 Ваци Кристијан Панчево, Панчево 8
9 Јакоб Александар Сомбор, Сомбор 8
10 Радић Немања Славија, Нови Сад 8
Црвени картони
1 Берар Данило Нафтагас, Елемир 1
2 Вујовић Миленко Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 1
3 Кољевић Дејан Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 1
4 Шавија Митар Нафтагас, Елемир 1
5 Радосављевић Дејан Сомбор, Сомбор 1
6 Пејић Давид Панчево, Панчево 1
7 Милутиновић Лука Херцеговац, Гајдобра 1
8 Ћирковић Милош Панчево, Панчево 1
Број гледалаца
1 Херцеговац, Гајдобра 900
2 Далматинац, Риђица 850
3 ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица 800
4 Раднички, Јаша Томић 425
5 Сомбор, Сомбор 399
6 Славија, Нови Сад 315
7 Будућност, Алибунар 305
8 Металац, Футог 302
9 Панчево, Панчево 300
10 Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа 295
11 Младост, Вршац 290
12 Нафтагас, Елемир 200

Жене "Југ"

Играч утакмице
1 Димчић Марта Јабука (ж), Јабука 1
2 Тодоровић Емилија Железничар 2, Инђија 1
3 Жакула Наташа Железничар 2, Инђија 1
4 Аврамовић Мила Рума, Рума 1
5 Вукмирић Јелена Рума, Рума 1
6 Загорац Бојана Јабука (ж), Јабука 1
7 Паунић Тина Рума, Рума 1
8 Шкондрић Јелена Рума, Рума 1
9 Четић Ива Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 1
10 Филиповић Тијана Граднулица, Зрењанин 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Шкондрић Јелена Рума, Рума 36
2 Змијањац Нина Рума, Рума 36
3 Ћулибрк Бојана Рума, Рума 30
4 Вукмирић Јелена Рума, Рума 30
5 Јарић Сара Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 29
6 Скенџић Маја Железничар 2, Инђија 28
7 Тешановић Милева Тријумф, Србобран 28
8 Паунић Тина Рума, Рума 27
9 Миленковић Дуња Јабука (ж), Јабука 25
10 Тодоровић Емилија Железничар 2, Инђија 22
Искључења
1 Трајановски Мартина Јабука (ж), Јабука 5
2 Срдановић Марина Рума, Рума 4
3 Новаковић Емилија Железничар 2, Инђија 3
4 Станић Николина Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 3
5 Медић Биљана Железничар 2, Инђија 3
6 Змијањац Нина Рума, Рума 3
7 Петров Марија Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 3
8 Ивановић Татјана Тријумф, Србобран 2
9 Козловачки Андријана Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 2
10 Филиповић Верица Тријумф, Србобран 2
Црвени картони
Број гледалаца
1 Тријумф, Србобран 183
2 Рума, Рума 174
3 Нафтагас (ж), Елемир 118
4 Граднулица, Зрењанин 110
5 Железничар 2, Инђија 100
6 Јабука (ж), Јабука 100
7 ЛСК, Лаћарак 0

Жене "Север"

Играч утакмице
1 Гагић Лидија Раванград, Сомбор 3
2 Околић Ружица Обилић (ж), Нови Кнежевац 3
3 Лазић Александра Раванград, Сомбор 2
4 Булатовић Николина Лаки, Црвенка 2
5 Мајсторовић Анђела Апатин (ж), Апатин 2
6 Зорић Николина Дероње, Дероње 1
7 Ловре Анжели Лаки, Црвенка 1
8 Стефановић Јелена Лаки, Црвенка 1
9 Дракула Анастасија Лаки, Црвенка 1
10 Ђуриш Драгана Обилић (ж), Нови Кнежевац 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Околић Ружица Обилић (ж), Нови Кнежевац 71
2 Зорић Николина Дероње, Дероње 60
3 Ловре Анжели Лаки, Црвенка 56
4 Лазић Александра Раванград, Сомбор 53
5 Петровић Емилија Дероње, Дероње 50
6 Булатовић Николина Лаки, Црвенка 45
7 Мишковић Јована Лаки, Црвенка 40
8 Мајсторовић Анђела Апатин (ж), Апатин 39
9 Баштијан Јована Апатин (ж), Апатин 34
10 Вујновић Ања Пригревица, Пригревица 34
Искључења
1 Булатовић Николина Лаки, Црвенка 8
2 Шашић Вања Апатин (ж), Апатин 7
3 Стојменовић Александра Дероње, Дероње 7
4 Миљковић Душица Сента, Сента 6
5 Орлић Душанка Раванград, Сомбор 6
6 Лончар Марија Раванград, Сомбор 5
7 Вујновић Милица Пригревица, Пригревица 5
8 Тепша Јована Дероње, Дероње 5
9 Блануша Милица Пригревица, Пригревица 4
10 Анђеловић Соња Пригревица, Пригревица 4
Црвени картони
Број гледалаца
1 Пригревица, Пригревица 300
2 Обилић (ж), Нови Кнежевац 200
3 Апатин (ж), Апатин 180
4 Дероње, Дероње 155
5 Лаки, Црвенка 130
6 Раванград, Сомбор 100
7 Сента, Сента 50
8 Партизан (ж), Иђош 0