Резултати Трећа лига Војводина ''Исток''

2021/2022
Мушкарци

Мушкарци


13. коло

37
Владимировац
Владимировац
28 - 27
(14 - 12)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
15/05/2022 12:00
38
Нафтагас
Елемир
23 - 24
(11 - 11)
15/05/2022 17:00
39
Раднички
Ковин
26 - 27
(15 - 17)
Младост
Вршац
15/05/2022 19:00

12. коло

34
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
37 - 7
(18 - 3)
Владимировац
Владимировац
08/05/2022 13:00
35
Униреа (м)
Уздин
34 - 25
(19 - 16)
Нафтагас
Елемир
07/05/2022 17:00
36 23 - 21
(10 - 10)
Раднички
Ковин
07/05/2022 16:00

11. коло

31
Нафтагас
Елемир
12 - 31
(6 - 18)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
30/04/2022 13:30
32
Раднички
Ковин
39 - 28
(18 - 13)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
28/04/2022 19:30
33
Младост
Вршац
33 - 29
(13 - 14)
04/05/2022 19:00

10. коло

28
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
32 - 18
(15 - 9)
Раднички
Ковин
16/04/2022 15:30
29
Владимировац
Владимировац
26 - 18
(12 - 7)
Нафтагас
Елемир
17/04/2022 12:00
30
Униреа (м)
Уздин
35 - 20
(16 - 10)
Младост
Вршац
16/04/2022 17:00

9. коло

25
Младост
Вршац
20 - 31
(8 - 18)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
10/04/2022 20:00
26
Раднички
Ковин
36 - 18
(16 - 7)
Владимировац
Владимировац
10/04/2022 17:00
27 26 - 21
(10 - 11)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
10/04/2022 16:00

8. коло

22
Нафтагас
Елемир
18 - 27
(12 - 14)
Раднички
Ковин
03/04/2022 14:00
23
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
38 - 17
(22 - 7)
02/04/2022 17:30
24
Владимировац
Владимировац
17 - 28
(10 - 9)
Младост
Вршац
03/04/2022 11:00

7. коло

19
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
40 - 20
(19 - 8)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
06/11/2021 19:00
20
Владимировац
Владимировац
25 - 39
(15 - 20)
07/11/2021 18:00
21
Нафтагас
Елемир
16 - 29
(11 - 14)
Младост
Вршац
06/11/2021 15:30

6. коло

16
Униреа (м)
Уздин
35 - 30
(15 - 13)
Владимировац
Владимировац
31/10/2021 15:30
17 32 - 22
(15 - 9)
Нафтагас
Елемир
31/10/2021 16:00
18
Младост
Вршац
18 - 17
(8 - 9)
Раднички
Ковин
31/10/2021 18:00

5. коло

13
Владимировац
Владимировац
11 - 39
(5 - 20)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
24/10/2021 17:00
14
Нафтагас
Елемир
28 - 18
(12 - 12)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
23/10/2021 15:00
15
Раднички
Ковин
35 - 20
(21 - 9)
10/11/2021 19:30

4. коло

10
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
50 - 15
(28 - 8)
Нафтагас
Елемир
17/10/2021 15:00
11
Униреа (м)
Уздин
31 - 35
(14 - 22)
Раднички
Ковин
16/10/2021 21:00
12 23 - 31
(8 - 17)
Младост
Вршац
04/11/2021 16:45

3. коло

7
Раднички
Ковин
23 - 35
(10 - 15)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
10/10/2021 19:00
8
Нафтагас
Елемир
31 - 27
(13 - 13)
Владимировац
Владимировац
03/11/2021 18:00
9
Младост
Вршац
33 - 17
(15 - 8)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
10/10/2021 20:00

2. коло

4
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
23 - 15
(9 - 8)
Младост
Вршац
02/10/2021 15:00
5
Владимировац
Владимировац
20 - 31
(11 - 11)
Раднички
Ковин
03/10/2021 17:00
6
Униреа (м)
Уздин
25 - 34
(9 - 20)
03/10/2021 15:30

1. коло

1
Раднички
Ковин
47 - 22
(21 - 12)
Нафтагас
Елемир
26/09/2021 19:00
2 11 - 28
(6 - 13)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
26/09/2021 15:00
3
Младост
Вршац
21 - 18
(11 - 10)
Владимировац
Владимировац
26/09/2021 18:00