Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 - пролеће Штампање

М16 - Супер лига Ж16 - Супер лига М16 ПЛ - А група М16 ПЛ - Б група М16 ПЛ - В група

М16 - Супер лига


1. коло

1 Црвенка - Јабука
-
2 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
-
3 Војводина - Раднички 1958
-
4 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
-

2. коло

5 Јабука - Хајдук
28 - 25
(11 - 15)
11/04/2021 14:45
6 Црвенка - Пролетер
30 - 15
(19 - 6)
27/02/2021 10:00
7 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
-
8 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
-

3. коло

9 Пролетер - Јабука
15 - 16
(6 - 7)
27/02/2021 13:30
10 Војводина - Црвенка
31 - 18
(16 - 11)
11/04/2021 09:00
11 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
17 - 21
(8 - 12)
13/02/2021 12:30
12 Хајдук - Раднички 1958
18 - 23
(8 - 15)
28/03/2021 12:40

4. коло

13 Јабука - Раднички 1958
30 - 31
(11 - 10)
11/04/2021 13:25
14 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
23 - 31
(9 - 15)
21/03/2021 11:10
15 Пролетер - Војводина
8 - 29
(5 - 13)
21/03/2021 10:00
16 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
28 - 19
(13 - 7)
11/04/2021 12:15

5. коло

17 Војводина - Јабука
37 - 19
(12 - 9)
13/02/2021 11:20
18 Хајдук - Црвенка
-
19 Врбас Петрол - Пролетер
27 - 17
(12 - 8)
11/04/2021 10:10
20 Раднички 1958 - РА "Динамо"
24 - 24
(12 - 14)
13/03/2021 13:40

6. коло

21 Јабука - РА "Динамо"
24 - 33
(11 - 15)
28/03/2021 10:00
22 Црвенка - Раднички 1958
27 - 20
(15 - 10)
13/02/2021 11:20
23 Пролетер - Хајдук
21 - 21
(12 - 10)
13/02/2021 12:30
24 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
19 - 26
(7 - 11)
28/03/2021 11:30

7. коло

25 Врбас Петрол - Јабука
30 - 24
(18 - 10)
13/02/2021 10:10
26 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
23 - 22
(10 - 12)
27/02/2021 12:20
27 Раднички 1958 - Пролетер
-
28 Хајдук - Војводина
-

8. коло

29 Јабука - Црвенка
30 - 30
(12 - 16)
28/03/2021 13:40
30 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
34 - 16
(15 - 7)
28/03/2021 12:30
31 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
14 - 23
(7 - 9)
28/03/2021 10:10
32 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
15 - 24
(8 - 11)
28/03/2021 09:00

9. коло

33 Хајдук - Јабука
25 - 28
(13 - 13)
13/03/2021 11:10
34 Пролетер - Црвенка
20 - 29
(10 - 18)
28/03/2021 11:10
35 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
26 - 22
(16 - 9)
13/02/2021 09:00
36 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
24 - 19
(11 - 6)
27/02/2021 12:20

10. коло

37 Јабука - Пролетер
-
38 Црвенка - Војводина
20 - 29
(7 - 17)
21/03/2021 12:30
39 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
-
40 Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
31 - 19
(20 - 5)
27/02/2021 11:10

11. коло

41 Раднички 1958 - Јабука
36 - 30
(18 - 15)
13/03/2021 10:00
42 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
22 - 24
(11 - 10)
11/04/2021 11:30
43 Војводина - Пролетер
35 - 10
(20 - 3)
11/04/2021 12:40
44 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
12 - 30
(5 - 16)
13/03/2021 12:30

12. коло

45 Јабука - Војводина
-
46 Црвенка - Хајдук
29 - 18
(16 - 9)
13/02/2021 09:00
47 Пролетер - Врбас Петрол
16 - 31
(6 - 15)
21/03/2021 13:40
48 РА "Динамо" - Раднички 1958
26 - 16
(13 - 8)
11/04/2021 15:55

13. коло

49 РА "Динамо" - Јабука
35 - 16
(17 - 9)
27/02/2021 11:10
50 Раднички 1958 - Црвенка
-
51 Хајдук - Пролетер
-
52 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
26 - 31
(12 - 14)
27/02/2021 10:00

14. коло

53 Јабука - Врбас Петрол
-
54 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
-
55 Пролетер - Раднички 1958
17 - 25
(7 - 14)
13/02/2021 10:10
56 Војводина - Хајдук
27 - 19
(12 - 9)
27/02/2021 13:30

Ж16 - Супер лига


1. коло

1 Темерин - Словен
22 - 14
(11 - 6)
14/02/2021 12:20
2 Халас Јожеф - Железничар
17 - 20
(9 - 10)
30/01/2021 12:30
3 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
0 - 10 28/02/2021 19:00

2. коло

4 Словен - Срем
18 - 22
(12 - 11)
28/11/2020 09:50
5 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
21 - 13
(10 - 5)
24/01/2021 11:50
6 Железничар - Пролетер (ж)
31 - 12
(13 - 6)
14/02/2021 11:10

3. коло

7 Халас Јожеф - Словен
22 - 26
(11 - 12)
30/01/2021 10:10
8 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
13 - 19
(8 - 8)
21/01/2021 18:40
9 Срем - Железничар
12 - 11
(8 - 7)
13/12/2020 10:00

4. коло

10 Словен - Железничар
13 - 16
(4 - 9)
06/12/2020 09:00
11 Темерин - Срем
21 - 19
(13 - 10)
30/01/2021 14:50
12 Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
19 - 18
(10 - 8)
24/01/2021 10:50

5. коло

13 Пролетер (ж) - Словен
9 - 38
(8 - 19)
14/02/2021 14:40
14 Железничар - Темерин
13 - 19
(7 - 8)
30/01/2021 09:00
15 Срем - Халас Јожеф
10 - 0 28/02/2021 19:00

6. коло

16 Словен - Темерин
17 - 21
(9 - 46)
28/02/2021 09:00
17 Железничар - Халас Јожеф
25 - 19
(13 - 13)
14/02/2021 13:30
18 Срем - Пролетер (ж)
27 - 13
(14 - 8)
30/01/2021 11:20

7. коло

19 Срем - Словен
19 - 15
(10 - 9)
13/12/2020 12:40
20 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
11 - 17
(6 - 6)
21/01/2021 16:00
21 Пролетер (ж) - Железничар
0 - 10 28/02/2021 19:00

8. коло

22 Словен - Халас Јожеф
10 - 0 28/02/2021 19:00
23 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
15 - 11
(5 - 7)
29/11/2020 10:50
24 Железничар - Срем
15 - 14
(5 - 7)
06/12/2020 11:40

9. коло

25 Железничар - Словен
17 - 16
(8 - 9)
28/11/2020 10:50
26 Срем - Темерин
27 - 17
(13 - 8)
14/02/2021 15:50
27 Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
12 - 20
(4 - 8)
29/11/2020 12:40

10. коло

28 Словен - Пролетер (ж)
24 - 18
(12 - 11)
30/01/2021 13:40
29 Темерин - Железничар
22 - 21
(8 - 7)
28/02/2021 10:30
30 Халас Јожеф - Срем
16 - 22
(8 - 10)
14/02/2021 10:00

М16 ПЛ - А група


1. коло

1 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
23 - 4
(10 - 2)
28/03/2021 09:50
2 Апатин - Сивац 69
-

2. коло

3 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
15 - 28
(7 - 14)
28/02/2021 09:00
4 Сомбор - Апатин
14 - 20
(7 - 15)
28/02/2021 13:30

3. коло

5 Апатин - Сомборелектро
11 - 19
(8 - 6)
28/03/2021 10:40
6 Сивац 69 - Сомбор
25 - 6
(11 - 3)
28/02/2021 09:50

4. коло

7 Сомборелектро - Сивац 69
9 - 20
(5 - 11)
28/02/2021 12:20
8 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
19 - 13
(10 - 6)
11/04/2021 11:30

5. коло

9 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
14 - 17
(8 - 9)
28/03/2021 12:20
10 Сивац 69 - ПИК Пригревица
-

6. коло

11 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
12 Сивац 69 - Апатин
22 - 10
(12 - 4)
28/03/2021 09:00

7. коло

13 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
16 - 9
(11 - 7)
11/04/2021 09:50
14 Апатин - Сомбор
12 - 12
(6 - 8)
11/04/2021 09:00

8. коло

15 Сомборелектро - Апатин
-
16 Сомбор - Сивац 69
10 - 19
(5 - 11)
11/04/2021 10:40

9. коло

17 Сивац 69 - Сомборелектро
17 - 13
(8 - 7)
11/04/2021 12:20
18 Апатин - ПИК Пригревица
12 - 23
(6 - 10)
28/02/2021 10:40

10. коло

19 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
-
20 ПИК Пригревица - Сивац 69
18 - 12
(7 - 4)
28/03/2021 11:30

М16 ПЛ - Б група


1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Хајдук
18 - 14
(8 - 7)
27/02/2021 09:50
2 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
-

2. коло

3 Зрењанин - Спартак (м)
-
4 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
-

3. коло

5 Потисје Плетекс - Зрењанин
-
6 Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
-

4. коло

7 Зрењанин - Кикинда Grindex
0 - 10 27/03/2021 09:00
8 Спартак (м) - Потисје Плетекс
-

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Зрењанин
21 - 9
(12 - 2)
27/02/2021 12:20
10 Кикинда Grindex - Спартак (м)
22 - 20
(12 - 10)
27/02/2021 11:30

6. коло

11 Хајдук - Спартак (м)
-
12 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
20 - 19
(12 - 8)
27/02/2021 09:00

7. коло

13 Спартак (м) - Зрењанин
10 - 0 27/03/2021 11:30
14 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
19 - 4
(10 - 3)
27/03/2021 12:20

8. коло

15 Зрењанин - Потисје Плетекс
6 - 21
(5 - 8)
27/02/2021 10:40
16 Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
12 - 15
(4 - 7)
27/03/2021 10:40

9. коло

17 Кикинда Grindex - Зрењанин
-
18 Потисје Плетекс - Спартак (м)
20 - 20
(11 - 9)
27/03/2021 09:50

10. коло

19 Зрењанин - Хајдук
-
20 Спартак (м) - Кикинда Grindex
-

М16 ПЛ - В група


1. коло

1 Нова Пазова 1957 - Долово
15 - 9
(9 - 3)
27/02/2021 12:30
2 Црепаја - Рума
10 - 0
(10 - 0)
27/02/2021 11:40

2. коло

3 Долово - Рума
10 - 0
(10 - 0)
27/02/2021 10:50
4 Нова Пазова 1957 - Црепаја
14 - 23
(8 - 10)
27/02/2021 10:00

3. коло

5 Црепаја - Долово
24 - 9
(12 - 3)
11/04/2021 09:00
6 Рума - Нова Пазова 1957
0 - 10 27/03/2021 08:30

4. коло

7 Долово - Нова Пазова 1957
11 - 22
(5 - 9)
11/04/2021 10:40
8 Рума - Црепаја
0 - 10 11/04/2021 11:30

5. коло

9 Рума - Долово
0 - 10 27/03/2021 11:00
10 Црепаја - Нова Пазова 1957
26 - 14
(13 - 7)
27/03/2021 10:10

6. коло

11 Долово - Црепаја
10 - 19
(4 - 10)
27/03/2021 09:20
12 Нова Пазова 1957 - Рума
10 - 0 11/04/2021 09:50