Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - пролеће Штампање

М12 - Супер лига Ж12 - Супер лига

М12 - Супер лига


1. коло

4 ПИК Пригревица - Динамо
-
1 Лавови БП - Хајдук
-
2 Потисје Плетекс - Војводина
-
3 Кањижа - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

2. коло

8 Динамо - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
5 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
-
6 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
-
7 Војводина - Кањижа
-

3. коло

12 Лавови БП - Динамо
-
9 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
-
10 Кањижа - Хајдук
-
11 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
-

4. коло

16 Динамо - Војводина
-
13 ПИК Пригревица - Кањижа
-
14 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
-
15 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

5. коло

20 Потисје Плетекс - Динамо
-
17 Младост ТСК ОРК - ПИК Пригревица
-
18 Кањижа - Лавови БП
-
19 Војводина - Хајдук
-

6. коло

24 Динамо - Хајдук
-
21 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
-
22 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
23 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
-

7. коло

28 Кањижа - Динамо
-
25 Хајдук - ПИК Пригревица
-
26 Војводина - Лавови БП
-
27 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
-

8. коло

32 Динамо - ПИК Пригревица
-
29 Хајдук - Лавови БП
-
30 Војводина - Потисје Плетекс
-
31 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кањижа
-

9. коло

36 Младост ТСК ОРК - Динамо
-
33 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
-
34 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
-
35 Кањижа - Војводина
-

10. коло

40 Динамо - Лавови БП
-
37 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
-
38 Хајдук - Кањижа
-
39 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

11. коло

44 Војводина - Динамо
-
41 Кањижа - ПИК Пригревица
-
42 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
-
43 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
-

12. коло

48 Динамо - Потисје Плетекс
-
45 ПИК Пригревица - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
46 Лавови БП - Кањижа
-
47 Хајдук - Војводина
-

13. коло

49 Хајдук - Динамо
-
50 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
-
51 Младост ТСК ОРК - Лавови БП
-
52 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
-

14. коло

56 Динамо - Кањижа
-
53 ПИК Пригревица - Хајдук
-
54 Лавови БП - Војводина
-
55 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

Ж12 - Супер лига


1. коло

1 Лаки - Јабука (ж)
-
2 Дероње - Пригревица
-
3 Халас Јожеф - Словен
-
4 Мокрин - Војводина ж
-

2. коло

5 Јабука (ж) - Војводина ж
-
6 Лаки - Дероње
-
7 Пригревица - Халас Јожеф
-
8 Словен - Мокрин
-

3. коло

9 Дероње - Јабука (ж)
-
10 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
-
11 Мокрин - Пригревица
-
12 Војводина ж - Словен
-

4. коло

13 Јабука (ж) - Словен
-
14 Лаки - Мокрин
-
15 Дероње - Халас Јожеф
-
16 Пригревица - Војводина ж
-

5. коло

17 Халас Јожеф - Јабука (ж)
-
18 Војводина ж - Лаки
-
19 Мокрин - Дероње
-
20 Словен - Пригревица
-

6. коло

21 Јабука (ж) - Пригревица
-
22 Лаки - Словен
-
23 Дероње - Војводина ж
-
24 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
-

7. коло

25 Мокрин - Јабука (ж)
-
26 Пригревица - Лаки
-
27 Словен - Дероње
-
28 Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
-

8. коло

29 Јабука (ж) - Лаки
-
30 Пригревица - Дероње
-
31 Словен - Халас Јожеф
-
32 Војводина ж - Мокрин
-

9. коло

33 Војводина ж - Јабука (ж)
-
34 Дероње - Лаки
-
35 Халас Јожеф - Пригревица
-
36 Мокрин - Словен
-

10. коло

37 Јабука (ж) - Дероње
-
38 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
-
39 Пригревица - Мокрин
-
40 Словен - Војводина ж
-

11. коло

41 Словен - Јабука (ж)
-
42 Мокрин - Лаки
-
43 Халас Јожеф - Дероње
-
44 Војводина ж - Пригревица
-

12. коло

45 Јабука (ж) - Халас Јожеф
-
46 Лаки - Војводина ж
-
47 Дероње - Мокрин
-
48 Пригревица - Словен
-

13. коло

49 Пригревица - Јабука (ж)
-
50 Словен - Лаки
-
51 Војводина ж - Дероње
-
52 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
-

14. коло

53 Јабука (ж) - Мокрин
-
54 Лаки - Пригревица
-
55 Дероње - Словен
-
56 Халас Јожеф - Војводина ж
-