Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Будућност - Црепаја
30 - 26 10/10/2020 16:00
2 Раднички - ЖСК 1955
26 - 21 10/10/2020 19:00
3 Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 30 11/10/2020 20:00
4 Сомбор - Металац
17 - 40 11/10/2020 18:00
5 Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
28 - 19 10/10/2020 19:00
6 Далматинац - Сента
23 - 24 11/10/2020 15:30
7 Младост - Славија
10 - 26 11/11/2020 20:00

2. коло

8 Црепаја - Славија
22 - 35 29/10/2020 20:00
9 Будућност - Раднички
34 - 26 17/10/2020 19:00
10 ЖСК 1955 - Панчево
32 - 24 17/10/2020 16:00
11 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
51 - 25 19/10/2020 20:45
12 Металац - Војвода Степа
26 - 25 18/10/2020 18:30
13 Нафтагас - Далматинац
28 - 31 17/10/2020 16:00
14 Сента - Младост
31 - 23 18/10/2020 19:00

3. коло

15 Раднички - Црепаја
28 - 25 25/10/2020 20:00
16 Панчево - Будућност
25 - 25 25/10/2020 19:00
17 Сомбор - ЖСК 1955
23 - 26 25/10/2020 18:00
18 Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
25 - 22 25/10/2020 12:00
19 Далматинац - Металац
29 - 32 25/10/2020 18:00
20 Младост - Нафтагас
31 - 30 25/10/2020 20:00
21 Славија - Сента
35 - 19 25/10/2020 18:00

4. коло

22 Црепаја - Сента
-
23 Будућност - Сомбор
43 - 28 07/11/2020 19:00
24 Раднички - Панчево
28 - 28
(12 - 14)
31/10/2020 20:00
25 ЖСК 1955 - Војвода Степа
24 - 24
(15 - 11)
31/10/2020 16:00
26 ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
38 - 26
(20 - 12)
31/10/2020 16:00
27 Металац - Младост
-
28 Нафтагас - Славија
29 - 38
(16 - 16)
31/10/2020 16:00

5. коло

29 Панчево - Црепаја
35 - 33
(18 - 19)
18/11/2020 19:00
30 Војвода Степа - Будућност
33 - 21
(19 - 11)
07/11/2020 19:00
31 Сомбор - Раднички
19 - 31
(6 - 16)
08/11/2020 12:00
32 Далматинац - ЖСК 1955
25 - 23
(16 - 13)
08/11/2020 19:30
33 Младост - ПИК Пригревица
23 - 20
(15 - 10)
08/11/2020 19:00
34 Славија - Металац
- 08/11/2020 17:00
35 Сента - Нафтагас
- 08/11/2020 19:30

6. коло

36 Црепаја - Нафтагас
26 - 21
(12 - 12)
15/11/2020 19:00
37 Будућност - Далматинац
39 - 21
(21 - 12)
15/11/2020 15:00
38 Раднички - Војвода Степа
21 - 32
(6 - 16)
14/11/2020 18:00
39 Панчево - Сомбор
-
40 ЖСК 1955 - Младост
30 - 21
(15 - 10)
14/11/2020 16:00
41 ПИК Пригревица - Славија
28 - 37
(18 - 19)
14/11/2020 19:00
42 Металац - Сента
-

7. коло

43 Сомбор - Црепаја
24 - 26
(10 - 16)
21/11/2020 16:00
44 Младост - Будућност
42 - 41
(17 - 21)
22/11/2020 19:00
45 Далматинац - Раднички
27 - 27
(16 - 16)
22/11/2020 19:00
46 Војвода Степа - Панчево
35 - 31
(18 - 14)
20/11/2020 19:00
47 Славија - ЖСК 1955
-
48 Сента - ПИК Пригревица
- 22/11/2020 18:00
49 Нафтагас - Металац
-

8. коло

50 Црепаја - Металац
-
51 Будућност - Славија
29 - 38
(13 - 20)
29/11/2020 20:00
52 Раднички - Младост
33 - 23
(15 - 10)
28/11/2020 18:00
53 Панчево - Далматинац
36 - 33
(19 - 17)
28/11/2020 16:00
54 Сомбор - Војвода Степа
-
55 ЖСК 1955 - Сента
- 28/11/2020 15:30
56 ПИК Пригревица - Нафтагас
-

9. коло

57 Војвода Степа - Црепаја
-
58 Сента - Будућност
-
59 Славија - Раднички
-
60 Младост - Панчево
-
61 Далматинац - Сомбор
-
62 Нафтагас - ЖСК 1955
-
63 Металац - ПИК Пригревица
-

10. коло

64 Црепаја - ПИК Пригревица
-
65 Будућност - Нафтагас
-
66 Раднички - Сента
-
67 Панчево - Славија
-
68 Сомбор - Младост
-
69 Војвода Степа - Далматинац
-
70 ЖСК 1955 - Металац
-

11. коло

71 Далматинац - Црепаја
-
72 Металац - Будућност
-
73 Нафтагас - Раднички
-
74 Сента - Панчево
-
75 Славија - Сомбор
-
76 Младост - Војвода Степа
-
77 ПИК Пригревица - ЖСК 1955
-

12. коло

78 Црепаја - ЖСК 1955
-
79 Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
-
80 Раднички - Металац
-
81 Панчево - Нафтагас
-
82 Сомбор - Сента
-
83 Војвода Степа - Славија
-
84 Далматинац - Младост
-

13. коло

85 Младост - Црепаја
-
86 ЖСК 1955 - Будућност
-
87 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
-
88 Металац - Панчево
-
89 Нафтагас - Сомбор
-
90 Сента - Војвода Степа
-
91 Славија - Далматинац
-

14. коло

92 Црепаја - Будућност
-
93 ЖСК 1955 - Раднички
-
94 ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
-
95 Металац - Сомбор
-
96 Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
-
97 Сента - Далматинац
-
98 Славија - Младост
-

15. коло

99 Славија - Црепаја
-
100 Раднички - Будућност
-
101 Панчево - ЖСК 1955
-
102 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
103 Војвода Степа - Металац
-
104 Далматинац - Нафтагас
-
105 Младост - Сента
-

16. коло

106 Црепаја - Раднички
-
107 Будућност - Панчево
-
108 ЖСК 1955 - Сомбор
-
109 ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
-
110 Металац - Далматинац
-
111 Нафтагас - Младост
-
112 Сента - Славија
-

17. коло

113 Сента - Црепаја
-
114 Сомбор - Будућност
-
115 Панчево - Раднички
-
116 Војвода Степа - ЖСК 1955
-
117 Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
-
118 Младост - Металац
-
119 Славија - Нафтагас
-

18. коло

120 Црепаја - Панчево
-
121 Будућност - Војвода Степа
-
122 Раднички - Сомбор
-
123 ЖСК 1955 - Далматинац
-
124 ПИК Пригревица - Младост
-
125 Металац - Славија
-
126 Нафтагас - Сента
-

19. коло

127 Нафтагас - Црепаја
-
128 Далматинац - Будућност
-
129 Војвода Степа - Раднички
-
130 Сомбор - Панчево
-
131 Младост - ЖСК 1955
-
132 Славија - ПИК Пригревица
-
133 Сента - Металац
-

20. коло

134 Црепаја - Сомбор
-
135 Будућност - Младост
-
136 Раднички - Далматинац
-
137 Панчево - Војвода Степа
-
138 ЖСК 1955 - Славија
-
139 ПИК Пригревица - Сента
-
140 Металац - Нафтагас
-

21. коло

141 Металац - Црепаја
-
142 Славија - Будућност
-
143 Младост - Раднички
-
144 Далматинац - Панчево
-
145 Војвода Степа - Сомбор
-
146 Сента - ЖСК 1955
-
147 Нафтагас - ПИК Пригревица
-

22. коло

148 Црепаја - Војвода Степа
-
149 Будућност - Сента
-
150 Раднички - Славија
-
151 Панчево - Младост
-
152 Сомбор - Далматинац
-
153 ЖСК 1955 - Нафтагас
-
154 ПИК Пригревица - Металац
-

23. коло

155 ПИК Пригревица - Црепаја
-
156 Нафтагас - Будућност
-
157 Сента - Раднички
-
158 Славија - Панчево
-
159 Младост - Сомбор
-
160 Далматинац - Војвода Степа
-
161 Металац - ЖСК 1955
-

24. коло

162 Црепаја - Далматинац
-
163 Будућност - Металац
-
164 Раднички - Нафтагас
-
165 Панчево - Сента
-
166 Сомбор - Славија
-
167 Војвода Степа - Младост
-
168 ЖСК 1955 - ПИК Пригревица
-

25. коло

169 ЖСК 1955 - Црепаја
-
170 ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
-
171 Металац - Раднички
-
172 Нафтагас - Панчево
-
173 Сента - Сомбор
-
174 Славија - Војвода Степа
-
175 Младост - Далматинац
-

26. коло

176 Црепаја - Младост
-
177 Будућност - ЖСК 1955
-
178 Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
-
179 Панчево - Металац
-
180 Сомбор - Нафтагас
-
181 Војвода Степа - Сента
-
182 Далматинац - Славија
-

Жене


1. коло

1 Железничар 2 - Беочин 1959
29 - 13 12/10/2020 20:30
2 Тријумф - Сента
-
3 Круле - Нафтагас (ж)
35 - 30 10/10/2020 19:00
4 Раванград - Апатин (ж)
-
5 Јабука (ж) - Обилић (ж)
16 - 18 11/10/2020 18:00
6 Дероње - Пригревица
20 - 28 11/10/2020 18:00

2. коло

7 Беочин 1959 - Пригревица
19 - 31 17/10/2020 16:00
8 Железничар 2 - Тријумф
26 - 20 18/10/2020 18:00
9 Сента - Круле
-
10 Нафтагас (ж) - Раванград
-
11 Апатин (ж) - Јабука (ж)
18 - 25 18/10/2020 12:00
12 Обилић (ж) - Дероње
26 - 15 18/10/2020 16:00

3. коло

13 Тријумф - Беочин 1959
15 - 15 24/10/2020 16:30
14 Круле - Железничар 2
26 - 22 24/10/2020 18:00
15 Раванград - Сента
-
16 Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
28 - 18 26/10/2020 21:00
17 Дероње - Апатин (ж)
21 - 25 24/10/2020 19:00
18 Пригревица - Обилић (ж)
19 - 20 24/10/2020 18:00

4. коло

19 Беочин 1959 - Обилић (ж)
27 - 16
(16 - 6)
01/11/2020 14:30
20 Железничар 2 - Раванград
-
21 Тријумф - Круле
17 - 28
(11 - 14)
31/10/2020 19:00
22 Сента - Јабука (ж)
-
23 Нафтагас (ж) - Дероње
29 - 11
(13 - 4)
31/10/2020 14:00
24 Апатин (ж) - Пригревица
28 - 31 01/11/2020 16:00

5. коло

25 Круле - Беочин 1959
37 - 20
(18 - 8)
07/11/2020 18:00
26 Јабука (ж) - Железничар 2
20 - 19
(13 - 7)
09/11/2020 21:00
27 Раванград - Тријумф
-
28 Дероње - Сента
-
29 Пригревица - Нафтагас (ж)
- 07/11/2020 16:00
30 Обилић (ж) - Апатин (ж)
26 - 21
(17 - 8)
08/11/2020 17:30

6. коло

31 Беочин 1959 - Апатин (ж)
25 - 27
(12 - 14)
15/11/2020 14:30
32 Железничар 2 - Дероње
42 - 18
(18 - 7)
15/11/2020 17:00
33 Тријумф - Јабука (ж)
-
34 Круле - Раванград
-
35 Сента - Пригревица
-
36 Нафтагас (ж) - Обилић (ж)
22 - 20
(13 - 7)
15/11/2020 14:00

7. коло

37 Раванград - Беочин 1959
-
38 Пригревица - Железничар 2
- 21/11/2020 19:00
39 Дероње - Тријумф
-
40 Јабука (ж) - Круле
28 - 18
(12 - 10)
22/11/2020 18:00
41 Обилић (ж) - Сента
-
42 Апатин (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
19 - 23
(8 - 8)
22/11/2020 16:00

8. коло

43 Беочин 1959 - Нафтагас (ж)
27 - 32
(13 - 18)
28/11/2020 13:00
44 Железничар 2 - Обилић (ж)
-
45 Тријумф - Пригревица
23 - 21
(10 - 12)
28/11/2020 16:30
46 Круле - Дероње
-
47 Раванград - Јабука (ж)
-
48 Сента - Апатин (ж)
-

9. коло

49 Јабука (ж) - Беочин 1959
-
50 Апатин (ж) - Железничар 2
-
51 Обилић (ж) - Тријумф
-
52 Пригревица - Круле
-
53 Дероње - Раванград
-
54 Нафтагас (ж) - Сента
-

10. коло

55 Беочин 1959 - Сента
-
56 Железничар 2 - Нафтагас (ж)
-
57 Тријумф - Апатин (ж)
-
58 Круле - Обилић (ж)
-
59 Раванград - Пригревица
-
60 Јабука (ж) - Дероње
-

11. коло

61 Дероње - Беочин 1959
-
62 Сента - Железничар 2
-
63 Нафтагас (ж) - Тријумф
-
64 Апатин (ж) - Круле
-
65 Обилић (ж) - Раванград
-
66 Пригревица - Јабука (ж)
-

12. коло

67 Беочин 1959 - Железничар 2
-
68 Сента - Тријумф
-
69 Нафтагас (ж) - Круле
-
70 Апатин (ж) - Раванград
-
71 Обилић (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
72 Пригревица - Дероње
-

13. коло

73 Пригревица - Беочин 1959
-
74 Тријумф - Железничар 2
-
75 Круле - Сента
-
76 Раванград - Нафтагас (ж)
-
77 Јабука (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
78 Дероње - Обилић (ж)
-

14. коло

79 Беочин 1959 - Тријумф
-
80 Железничар 2 - Круле
-
81 Сента - Раванград
-
82 Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
83 Апатин (ж) - Дероње
-
84 Обилић (ж) - Пригревица
-

15. коло

85 Обилић (ж) - Беочин 1959
-
86 Раванград - Железничар 2
-
87 Круле - Тријумф
-
88 Јабука (ж) - Сента
-
89 Дероње - Нафтагас (ж)
-
90 Пригревица - Апатин (ж)
-

16. коло

91 Беочин 1959 - Круле
-
92 Железничар 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
93 Тријумф - Раванград
-
94 Сента - Дероње
-
95 Нафтагас (ж) - Пригревица
-
96 Апатин (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-

17. коло

97 Апатин (ж) - Беочин 1959
-
98 Дероње - Железничар 2
-
99 Јабука (ж) - Тријумф
-
100 Раванград - Круле
-
101 Пригревица - Сента
-
102 Обилић (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-

18. коло

103 Беочин 1959 - Раванград
-
104 Железничар 2 - Пригревица
-
105 Тријумф - Дероње
-
106 Круле - Јабука (ж)
-
107 Сента - Обилић (ж)
-
108 Нафтагас (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-

19. коло

109 Нафтагас (ж) - Беочин 1959
-
110 Обилић (ж) - Железничар 2
-
111 Пригревица - Тријумф
-
112 Дероње - Круле
-
113 Јабука (ж) - Раванград
-
114 Апатин (ж) - Сента
-

20. коло

115 Беочин 1959 - Јабука (ж)
-
116 Железничар 2 - Апатин (ж)
-
117 Тријумф - Обилић (ж)
-
118 Круле - Пригревица
-
119 Раванград - Дероње
-
120 Сента - Нафтагас (ж)
-

21. коло

121 Сента - Беочин 1959
-
122 Нафтагас (ж) - Железничар 2
-
123 Апатин (ж) - Тријумф
-
124 Обилић (ж) - Круле
-
125 Пригревица - Раванград
-
126 Дероње - Јабука (ж)
-

22. коло

127 Беочин 1959 - Дероње
-
128 Железничар 2 - Сента
-
129 Тријумф - Нафтагас (ж)
-
130 Круле - Апатин (ж)
-
131 Раванград - Обилић (ж)
-
132 Јабука (ж) - Пригревица
-