Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Банатски Карловац - Раднички 1958
-
2 Црвена звезда - Јабука
-
3 Апатин - Сомборелектро
-
4 Долово - Младост ТСК
-
5 Инђија - Потисје Плетекс
-
6 Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
-

2. коло

7 Раднички 1958 - Нова Пазова 1957
-
8 Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
-
9 Јабука - Апатин
-
10 Сомборелектро - Долово
-
11 Младост ТСК - Инђија
-
12 Потисје Плетекс - Херцеговина
-

3. коло

13 Црвена звезда - Раднички 1958
-
14 Апатин - Банатски Карловац
-
15 Долово - Јабука
-
16 Инђија - Сомборелектро
-
17 Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
-
18 Нова Пазова 1957 - Потисје Плетекс
-

4. коло

19 Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
-
20 Банатски Карловац - Долово
-
21 Црвена звезда - Апатин
-
22 Јабука - Инђија
-
23 Сомборелектро - Херцеговина
-
24 Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
-

5. коло

25 Апатин - Раднички 1958
-
26 Инђија - Банатски Карловац
-
27 Долово - Црвена звезда
-
28 Херцеговина - Јабука
-
29 Нова Пазова 1957 - Сомборелектро
-
30 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК
-

6. коло

31 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК
-
32 Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
-
33 Црвена звезда - Инђија
-
34 Апатин - Долово
-
35 Јабука - Нова Пазова 1957
-
36 Сомборелектро - Потисје Плетекс
-

7. коло

37 Долово - Раднички 1958
-
38 Нова Пазова 1957 - Банатски Карловац
-
39 Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
-
40 Инђија - Апатин
-
41 Потисје Плетекс - Јабука
-
42 Младост ТСК - Сомборелектро
-

8. коло

43 Раднички 1958 - Сомборелектро
-
44 Банатски Карловац - Потисје Плетекс
-
45 Црвена звезда - Нова Пазова 1957
-
46 Апатин - Херцеговина
-
47 Долово - Инђија
-
48 Јабука - Младост ТСК
-

9. коло

49 Инђија - Раднички 1958
-
50 Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
-
51 Потисје Плетекс - Црвена звезда
-
52 Нова Пазова 1957 - Апатин
-
53 Херцеговина - Долово
-
54 Сомборелектро - Јабука
-

10. коло

55 Раднички 1958 - Јабука
-
56 Банатски Карловац - Сомборелектро
-
57 Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
-
58 Апатин - Потисје Плетекс
-
59 Долово - Нова Пазова 1957
-
60 Инђија - Херцеговина
-

11. коло

61 Херцеговина - Раднички 1958
-
62 Јабука - Банатски Карловац
-
63 Сомборелектро - Црвена звезда
-
64 Младост ТСК - Апатин
-
65 Потисје Плетекс - Долово
-
66 Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
-

12. коло

67 Раднички 1958 - Банатски Карловац
-
68 Јабука - Црвена звезда
-
69 Сомборелектро - Апатин
-
70 Младост ТСК - Долово
-
71 Потисје Плетекс - Инђија
-
72 Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
-

13. коло

73 Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички 1958
-
74 Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
-
75 Апатин - Јабука
-
76 Долово - Сомборелектро
-
77 Инђија - Младост ТСК
-
78 Херцеговина - Потисје Плетекс
-

14. коло

79 Раднички 1958 - Црвена звезда
-
80 Банатски Карловац - Апатин
-
81 Јабука - Долово
-
82 Сомборелектро - Инђија
-
83 Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
-
84 Потисје Плетекс - Нова Пазова 1957
-

15. коло

85 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
-
86 Долово - Банатски Карловац
-
87 Апатин - Црвена звезда
-
88 Инђија - Јабука
-
89 Херцеговина - Сомборелектро
-
90 Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
-

16. коло

91 Раднички 1958 - Апатин
-
92 Банатски Карловац - Инђија
-
93 Црвена звезда - Долово
-
94 Јабука - Херцеговина
-
95 Сомборелектро - Нова Пазова 1957
-
96 Младост ТСК - Потисје Плетекс
-

17. коло

97 Младост ТСК - Раднички 1958
-
98 Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
-
99 Инђија - Црвена звезда
-
100 Долово - Апатин
-
101 Нова Пазова 1957 - Јабука
-
102 Потисје Плетекс - Сомборелектро
-

18. коло

103 Раднички 1958 - Долово
-
104 Банатски Карловац - Нова Пазова 1957
-
105 Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
-
106 Апатин - Инђија
-
107 Јабука - Потисје Плетекс
-
108 Сомборелектро - Младост ТСК
-

19. коло

109 Сомборелектро - Раднички 1958
-
110 Потисје Плетекс - Банатски Карловац
-
111 Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвена звезда
-
112 Херцеговина - Апатин
-
113 Инђија - Долово
-
114 Младост ТСК - Јабука
-

20. коло

115 Раднички 1958 - Инђија
-
116 Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
-
117 Црвена звезда - Потисје Плетекс
-
118 Апатин - Нова Пазова 1957
-
119 Долово - Херцеговина
-
120 Јабука - Сомборелектро
-

21. коло

121 Јабука - Раднички 1958
-
122 Сомборелектро - Банатски Карловац
-
123 Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
-
124 Потисје Плетекс - Апатин
-
125 Нова Пазова 1957 - Долово
-
126 Херцеговина - Инђија
-

22. коло

127 Раднички 1958 - Херцеговина
-
128 Банатски Карловац - Јабука
-
129 Црвена звезда - Сомборелектро
-
130 Апатин - Младост ТСК
-
131 Долово - Потисје Плетекс
-
132 Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
-

Жене


1. коло

1 Младост - Словен
-
2 Раднички - Спартак
-
3 Петроварадин - Долово (ж)
-
4 Пролетер (ж) - Јадран
-
5 Срем - Мокрин
-
6 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
-

2. коло

7 Словен - Темерин
-
8 Младост - Раднички
-
9 Спартак - Петроварадин
-
10 Долово (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
-
11 Јадран - Срем
-
12 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
-

3. коло

13 Раднички - Словен
-
14 Петроварадин - Младост
-
15 Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
-
16 Срем - Долово (ж)
-
17 Халас Јожеф - Јадран
-
18 Темерин - Мокрин
-

4. коло

19 Словен - Мокрин
-
20 Младост - Пролетер (ж)
-
21 Раднички - Петроварадин
-
22 Спартак - Срем
-
23 Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
-
24 Јадран - Темерин
-

5. коло

25 Петроварадин - Словен
-
26 Срем - Младост
-
27 Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
-
28 Халас Јожеф - Спартак
-
29 Темерин - Долово (ж)
-
30 Мокрин - Јадран
-

6. коло

31 Словен - Јадран
-
32 Младост - Халас Јожеф
-
33 Раднички - Срем
-
34 Петроварадин - Пролетер (ж)
-
35 Спартак - Темерин
-
36 Долово (ж) - Мокрин
-

7. коло

37 Пролетер (ж) - Словен
-
38 Темерин - Младост
-
39 Халас Јожеф - Раднички
-
40 Срем - Петроварадин
-
41 Мокрин - Спартак
-
42 Јадран - Долово (ж)
-

8. коло

43 Словен - Долово (ж)
-
44 Младост - Мокрин
-
45 Раднички - Темерин
-
46 Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
-
47 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
-
48 Спартак - Јадран
-

9. коло

49 Срем - Словен
-
50 Јадран - Младост
-
51 Мокрин - Раднички
-
52 Темерин - Петроварадин
-
53 Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
-
54 Долово (ж) - Спартак
-

10. коло

55 Словен - Спартак
-
56 Младост - Долово (ж)
-
57 Раднички - Јадран
-
58 Петроварадин - Мокрин
-
59 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
-
60 Срем - Халас Јожеф
-

11. коло

61 Халас Јожеф - Словен
-
62 Спартак - Младост
-
63 Долово (ж) - Раднички
-
64 Јадран - Петроварадин
-
65 Мокрин - Пролетер (ж)
-
66 Темерин - Срем
-

12. коло

67 Словен - Младост
-
68 Спартак - Раднички
-
69 Долово (ж) - Петроварадин
-
70 Јадран - Пролетер (ж)
-
71 Мокрин - Срем
-
72 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
-

13. коло

73 Темерин - Словен
-
74 Раднички - Младост
-
75 Петроварадин - Спартак
-
76 Пролетер (ж) - Долово (ж)
-
77 Срем - Јадран
-
78 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
-

14. коло

79 Словен - Раднички
-
80 Младост - Петроварадин
-
81 Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
-
82 Долово (ж) - Срем
-
83 Јадран - Халас Јожеф
-
84 Мокрин - Темерин
-

15. коло

85 Мокрин - Словен
-
86 Пролетер (ж) - Младост
-
87 Петроварадин - Раднички
-
88 Срем - Спартак
-
89 Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
-
90 Темерин - Јадран
-

16. коло

91 Словен - Петроварадин
-
92 Младост - Срем
-
93 Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
-
94 Спартак - Халас Јожеф
-
95 Долово (ж) - Темерин
-
96 Јадран - Мокрин
-

17. коло

97 Јадран - Словен
-
98 Халас Јожеф - Младост
-
99 Срем - Раднички
-
100 Пролетер (ж) - Петроварадин
-
101 Темерин - Спартак
-
102 Мокрин - Долово (ж)
-

18. коло

103 Словен - Пролетер (ж)
-
104 Младост - Темерин
-
105 Раднички - Халас Јожеф
-
106 Петроварадин - Срем
-
107 Спартак - Мокрин
-
108 Долово (ж) - Јадран
-

19. коло

109 Долово (ж) - Словен
-
110 Мокрин - Младост
-
111 Темерин - Раднички
-
112 Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
-
113 Срем - Пролетер (ж)
-
114 Јадран - Спартак
-

20. коло

115 Словен - Срем
-
116 Младост - Јадран
-
117 Раднички - Мокрин
-
118 Петроварадин - Темерин
-
119 Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
-
120 Спартак - Долово (ж)
-

21. коло

121 Спартак - Словен
-
122 Долово (ж) - Младост
-
123 Јадран - Раднички
-
124 Мокрин - Петроварадин
-
125 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
-
126 Халас Јожеф - Срем
-

22. коло

127 Словен - Халас Јожеф
-
128 Младост - Спартак
-
129 Раднички - Долово (ж)
-
130 Петроварадин - Јадран
-
131 Пролетер (ж) - Мокрин
-
132 Срем - Темерин
-