Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене "Југ" Жене "Север"

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Војвода Степа - Будућност
-
2 Сомбор - Херцеговац
-
3 Нафтагас - ПИК Пригревица
-
4 Панчево - Славија
-
5 Младост - Раднички
-
6 Далматинац - Металац
-

2. коло

7 Будућност - Металац
-
8 Војвода Степа - Сомбор
-
9 Херцеговац - Нафтагас
-
10 ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
-
11 Славија - Младост
-
12 Раднички - Далматинац
-

3. коло

13 Сомбор - Будућност
-
14 Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
-
15 Панчево - Херцеговац
-
16 Младост - ПИК Пригревица
-
17 Далматинац - Славија
-
18 Металац - Раднички
-

4. коло

19 Будућност - Раднички
-
20 Војвода Степа - Панчево
-
21 Сомбор - Нафтагас
-
22 Херцеговац - Младост
-
23 ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
-
24 Славија - Металац
-

5. коло

25 Нафтагас - Будућност
-
26 Младост - Војвода Степа
-
27 Панчево - Сомбор
-
28 Далматинац - Херцеговац
-
29 Металац - ПИК Пригревица
-
30 Раднички - Славија
-

6. коло

31 Будућност - Славија
-
32 Војвода Степа - Далматинац
-
33 Сомбор - Младост
-
34 Нафтагас - Панчево
-
35 Херцеговац - Металац
-
36 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
-

7. коло

37 Панчево - Будућност
-
38 Металац - Војвода Степа
-
39 Далматинац - Сомбор
-
40 Младост - Нафтагас
-
41 Раднички - Херцеговац
-
42 Славија - ПИК Пригревица
-

8. коло

43 Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
-
44 Војвода Степа - Раднички
-
45 Сомбор - Металац
-
46 Нафтагас - Далматинац
-
47 Панчево - Младост
-
48 Херцеговац - Славија
-

9. коло

49 Младост - Будућност
-
50 Славија - Војвода Степа
-
51 Раднички - Сомбор
-
52 Металац - Нафтагас
-
53 Далматинац - Панчево
-
54 ПИК Пригревица - Херцеговац
-

10. коло

55 Будућност - Херцеговац
-
56 Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
-
57 Сомбор - Славија
-
58 Нафтагас - Раднички
-
59 Панчево - Металац
-
60 Младост - Далматинац
-

11. коло

61 Далматинац - Будућност
-
62 Херцеговац - Војвода Степа
-
63 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
-
64 Славија - Нафтагас
-
65 Раднички - Панчево
-
66 Металац - Младост
-

12. коло

67 Будућност - Војвода Степа
-
68 Херцеговац - Сомбор
-
69 ПИК Пригревица - Нафтагас
-
70 Славија - Панчево
-
71 Раднички - Младост
-
72 Металац - Далматинац
-

13. коло

73 Металац - Будућност
-
74 Сомбор - Војвода Степа
-
75 Нафтагас - Херцеговац
-
76 Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
-
77 Младост - Славија
-
78 Далматинац - Раднички
-

14. коло

79 Будућност - Сомбор
-
80 Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
-
81 Херцеговац - Панчево
-
82 ПИК Пригревица - Младост
-
83 Славија - Далматинац
-
84 Раднички - Металац
-

15. коло

85 Раднички - Будућност
-
86 Панчево - Војвода Степа
-
87 Нафтагас - Сомбор
-
88 Младост - Херцеговац
-
89 Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
-
90 Металац - Славија
-

16. коло

91 Будућност - Нафтагас
-
92 Војвода Степа - Младост
-
93 Сомбор - Панчево
-
94 Херцеговац - Далматинац
-
95 ПИК Пригревица - Металац
-
96 Славија - Раднички
-

17. коло

97 Славија - Будућност
-
98 Далматинац - Војвода Степа
-
99 Младост - Сомбор
-
100 Панчево - Нафтагас
-
101 Металац - Херцеговац
-
102 Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
-

18. коло

103 Будућност - Панчево
-
104 Војвода Степа - Металац
-
105 Сомбор - Далматинац
-
106 Нафтагас - Младост
-
107 Херцеговац - Раднички
-
108 ПИК Пригревица - Славија
-

19. коло

109 ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
-
110 Раднички - Војвода Степа
-
111 Металац - Сомбор
-
112 Далматинац - Нафтагас
-
113 Младост - Панчево
-
114 Славија - Херцеговац
-

20. коло

115 Будућност - Младост
-
116 Војвода Степа - Славија
-
117 Сомбор - Раднички
-
118 Нафтагас - Металац
-
119 Панчево - Далматинац
-
120 Херцеговац - ПИК Пригревица
-

21. коло

121 Херцеговац - Будућност
-
122 ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
-
123 Славија - Сомбор
-
124 Раднички - Нафтагас
-
125 Металац - Панчево
-
126 Далматинац - Младост
-

22. коло

127 Будућност - Далматинац
-
128 Војвода Степа - Херцеговац
-
129 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
130 Нафтагас - Славија
-
131 Панчево - Раднички
-
132 Младост - Металац
-

Жене "Југ"


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Рума - Тријумф
-
3 Нафтагас (ж) - Железничар 2
-
4 ЛСК - Граднулица
-

2. коло

5 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-
7 Тријумф - Нафтагас (ж)
-
8 Железничар 2 - ЛСК
-

3. коло

9 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
11 ЛСК - Тријумф
-
12 Граднулица - Железничар 2
-

4. коло

13 Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
-
15 Рума - Нафтагас (ж)
-
16 Тријумф - Граднулица
-

5. коло

17 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
-
19 ЛСК - Рума
-
20 Железничар 2 - Тријумф
-

6. коло

21 Тријумф - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Јабука (ж) - Железничар 2
-
23 Рума - Граднулица
-
24 Нафтагас (ж) - ЛСК
-

7. коло

25 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Тријумф - Јабука (ж)
-
27 Железничар 2 - Рума
-
28 Граднулица - Нафтагас (ж)
-

8. коло

29 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
30 Тријумф - Рума
-
31 Железничар 2 - Нафтагас (ж)
-
32 Граднулица - ЛСК
-

9. коло

33 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
34 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-
35 Нафтагас (ж) - Тријумф
-
36 ЛСК - Железничар 2
-

10. коло

37 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-
39 Тријумф - ЛСК
-
40 Железничар 2 - Граднулица
-

11. коло

41 Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
-
43 Нафтагас (ж) - Рума
-
44 Граднулица - Тријумф
-

12. коло

45 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
46 Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
-
47 Рума - ЛСК
-
48 Тријумф - Железничар 2
-

13. коло

49 Тријумф - СЛОБОДАН
-
50 Железничар 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
51 Граднулица - Рума
-
52 ЛСК - Нафтагас (ж)
-

14. коло

53 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
54 Јабука (ж) - Тријумф
-
55 Рума - Железничар 2
-
56 Нафтагас (ж) - Граднулица
-

Жене "Север"


1. коло

1 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Обилић (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
3 Раванград - Сента
-
4 Сонта - Пригревица
-
5 Дероње - Лаки
-

2. коло

6 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
7 Партизан (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
8 Апатин (ж) - Раванград
-
9 Сента - Сонта
-
10 Пригревица - Дероње
-

3. коло

11 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Раванград - Партизан (ж)
-
13 Сонта - Апатин (ж)
-
14 Дероње - Сента
-
15 Лаки - Пригревица
-

4. коло

16 Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Партизан (ж) - Сонта
-
18 Обилић (ж) - Раванград
-
19 Апатин (ж) - Дероње
-
20 Сента - Лаки
-

5. коло

21 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Дероње - Партизан (ж)
-
23 Сонта - Обилић (ж)
-
24 Лаки - Апатин (ж)
-
25 Пригревица - Сента
-

6. коло

26 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
27 Партизан (ж) - Лаки
-
28 Обилић (ж) - Дероње
-
29 Раванград - Сонта
-
30 Апатин (ж) - Пригревица
-

7. коло

31 Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Пригревица - Партизан (ж)
-
33 Лаки - Обилић (ж)
-
34 Дероње - Раванград
-
35 Сента - Апатин (ж)
-

8. коло

36 Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
37 Партизан (ж) - Сента
-
38 Обилић (ж) - Пригревица
-
39 Раванград - Лаки
-
40 Сонта - Дероње
-

9. коло

41 Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Апатин (ж) - Партизан (ж)
-
43 Сента - Обилић (ж)
-
44 Пригревица - Раванград
-
45 Лаки - Сонта
-

10. коло

46 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
47 Апатин (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
48 Сента - Раванград
-
49 Пригревица - Сонта
-
50 Лаки - Дероње
-

11. коло

51 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
52 Обилић (ж) - Партизан (ж)
-
53 Раванград - Апатин (ж)
-
54 Сонта - Сента
-
55 Дероње - Пригревица
-

12. коло

56 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
57 Партизан (ж) - Раванград
-
58 Апатин (ж) - Сонта
-
59 Сента - Дероње
-
60 Пригревица - Лаки
-

13. коло

61 Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
62 Сонта - Партизан (ж)
-
63 Раванград - Обилић (ж)
-
64 Дероње - Апатин (ж)
-
65 Лаки - Сента
-

14. коло

66 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
67 Партизан (ж) - Дероње
-
68 Обилић (ж) - Сонта
-
69 Апатин (ж) - Лаки
-
70 Сента - Пригревица
-

15. коло

71 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
72 Лаки - Партизан (ж)
-
73 Дероње - Обилић (ж)
-
74 Сонта - Раванград
-
75 Пригревица - Апатин (ж)
-

16. коло

76 Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
77 Партизан (ж) - Пригревица
-
78 Обилић (ж) - Лаки
-
79 Раванград - Дероње
-
80 Апатин (ж) - Сента
-

17. коло

81 Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
82 Сента - Партизан (ж)
-
83 Пригревица - Обилић (ж)
-
84 Лаки - Раванград
-
85 Дероње - Сонта
-

18. коло

86 Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
87 Партизан (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
88 Обилић (ж) - Сента
-
89 Раванград - Пригревица
-
90 Сонта - Лаки
-