Резултати Трећа лига Север "Запад" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Хајдук - Путинци
23 - 23 22/09/2019 18:00
2 Беочин 1959 - Рума
- 20/09/2019 18:30
3 Србобран - ЛСК
-
4 Раднички - Тител
45 - 26 22/09/2019 18:00
5 ЖСК 1955 - Срем СМ
39 - 21 21/09/2019 19:00

2. коло

6 Путинци - Срем СМ
33 - 22 29/09/2019 17:00
7 Хајдук - Беочин 1959
- 29/09/2019 14:00
8 Рума - Србобран
27 - 35 28/09/2019 18:00
9 ЛСК - Раднички
24 - 42 29/09/2019 10:00
10 Тител - ЖСК 1955
24 - 30 28/09/2019 19:00

3. коло

11 Беочин 1959 - Путинци
-
12 Србобран - Хајдук
34 - 30 05/10/2019 19:30
13 Раднички - Рума
34 - 23 06/10/2019 20:30
14 ЖСК 1955 - ЛСК
49 - 6 08/10/2019 20:15
15 Срем СМ - Тител
30 - 23 06/10/2019 16:30

4. коло

16 Путинци - Тител
31 - 16 13/10/2019 17:00
17 Хајдук - Раднички
29 - 25 13/10/2019 16:00
18 Беочин 1959 - Србобран
-
19 Рума - ЖСК 1955
30 - 38 12/10/2019 20:00
20 ЛСК - Срем СМ
11 - 29 13/10/2019 11:00

5. коло

21 Србобран - Путинци
36 - 23 19/10/2019 20:30
22 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
39 - 20 19/10/2019 19:30
23 Раднички - Беочин 1959
-
24 Срем СМ - Рума
30 - 24 20/10/2019 15:30
25 Тител - ЛСК
32 - 13 24/10/2019 18:00

6. коло

26 Путинци - ЛСК
34 - 10 27/10/2019 17:00
27 Хајдук - Срем СМ
33 - 29 27/10/2019 14:00
28 Беочин 1959 - ЖСК 1955
-
29 Србобран - Раднички
32 - 26 26/10/2019 19:30
30 Рума - Тител
31 - 27 26/10/2019 14:00

7. коло

31 Раднички - Путинци
24 - 25 03/11/2019 19:00
32 Тител - Хајдук
18 - 22 02/11/2019 18:00
33 Срем СМ - Беочин 1959
-
34 ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
35 - 27 03/11/2019 19:30
35 ЛСК - Рума
13 - 35 03/11/2019 11:00

8. коло

36 Путинци - Рума
30 - 22 11/11/2019 20:00
37 Хајдук - ЛСК
44 - 10 10/11/2019 17:30
38 Беочин 1959 - Тител
-
39 Србобран - Срем СМ
23 - 27 09/11/2019 20:30
40 Раднички - ЖСК 1955
36 - 41 10/11/2019 19:00

9. коло

41 ЖСК 1955 - Путинци
33 - 28 23/11/2019 18:00
42 Рума - Хајдук
23 - 26 16/11/2019 20:00
43 ЛСК - Беочин 1959
-
44 Тител - Србобран
31 - 25 16/11/2019 17:00
45 Срем СМ - Раднички
31 - 31 16/11/2019 16:30

10. коло

46 Путинци - Хајдук
-
47 Рума - Беочин 1959
-
48 ЛСК - Србобран
-
49 Тител - Раднички
-
50 Срем СМ - ЖСК 1955
-

11. коло

51 Срем СМ - Путинци
-
52 Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
-
53 Србобран - Рума
-
54 Раднички - ЛСК
-
55 ЖСК 1955 - Тител
-

12. коло

56 Путинци - Беочин 1959
-
57 Хајдук - Србобран
-
58 Рума - Раднички
-
59 ЛСК - ЖСК 1955
-
60 Тител - Срем СМ
-

13. коло

61 Тител - Путинци
-
62 Раднички - Хајдук
-
63 Србобран - Беочин 1959
-
64 ЖСК 1955 - Рума
-
65 Срем СМ - ЛСК
-

14. коло

66 Путинци - Србобран
-
67 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
-
68 Беочин 1959 - Раднички
-
69 Рума - Срем СМ
-
70 ЛСК - Тител
-

15. коло

71 ЛСК - Путинци
-
72 Срем СМ - Хајдук
-
73 ЖСК 1955 - Беочин 1959
-
74 Раднички - Србобран
-
75 Тител - Рума
-

16. коло

76 Путинци - Раднички
-
77 Хајдук - Тител
-
78 Беочин 1959 - Срем СМ
-
79 Србобран - ЖСК 1955
-
80 Рума - ЛСК
-

17. коло

81 Рума - Путинци
-
82 ЛСК - Хајдук
-
83 Тител - Беочин 1959
-
84 Срем СМ - Србобран
-
85 ЖСК 1955 - Раднички
-

18. коло

86 Путинци - ЖСК 1955
-
87 Хајдук - Рума
-
88 Беочин 1959 - ЛСК
-
89 Србобран - Тител
-
90 Раднички - Срем СМ
-