Резултати Трећа лига Север "Запад" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Беочин 1959 - Рума
- 21/09/2019
3 Србобран - ЛСК
- 21/09/2019
4 Раднички - Тител
- 21/09/2019
5 ЖСК 1955 - Срем СМ
- 21/09/2019

2. коло

6 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
7 Хајдук - Беочин 1959
- 28/09/2019
8 Рума - Србобран
- 28/09/2019
9 ЛСК - Раднички
- 28/09/2019
10 Тител - ЖСК 1955
- 28/09/2019

3. коло

11 Беочин 1959 - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Србобран - Хајдук
- 05/10/2019
13 Раднички - Рума
- 05/10/2019
14 ЖСК 1955 - ЛСК
- 05/10/2019
15 Срем СМ - Тител
- 05/10/2019

4. коло

16 Тител - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Хајдук - Раднички
-
18 Беочин 1959 - Србобран
-
19 Рума - ЖСК 1955
-
20 ЛСК - Срем СМ
-

5. коло

21 Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
-
23 Раднички - Беочин 1959
-
24 Срем СМ - Рума
-
25 Тител - ЛСК
-

6. коло

26 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
27 Хајдук - Срем СМ
-
28 Беочин 1959 - ЖСК 1955
-
29 Србобран - Раднички
-
30 Рума - Тител
-

7. коло

31 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Тител - Хајдук
-
33 Срем СМ - Беочин 1959
-
34 ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
-
35 ЛСК - Рума
-

8. коло

36 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
37 Хајдук - ЛСК
-
38 Беочин 1959 - Тител
-
39 Србобран - Срем СМ
-
40 Раднички - ЖСК 1955
-

9. коло

41 ЖСК 1955 - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Рума - Хајдук
-
43 ЛСК - Беочин 1959
-
44 Тител - Србобран
-
45 Срем СМ - Раднички
-

10. коло

46 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
47 Рума - Беочин 1959
-
48 ЛСК - Србобран
-
49 Тител - Раднички
-
50 Срем СМ - ЖСК 1955
-

11. коло

51 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
52 Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
-
53 Србобран - Рума
-
54 Раднички - ЛСК
-
55 ЖСК 1955 - Тител
-

12. коло

56 Беочин 1959 - СЛОБОДАН
-
57 Хајдук - Србобран
-
58 Рума - Раднички
-
59 ЛСК - ЖСК 1955
-
60 Тител - Срем СМ
-

13. коло

61 Тител - СЛОБОДАН
-
62 Раднички - Хајдук
-
63 Србобран - Беочин 1959
-
64 ЖСК 1955 - Рума
-
65 Срем СМ - ЛСК
-

14. коло

66 Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
-
67 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
-
68 Беочин 1959 - Раднички
-
69 Рума - Срем СМ
-
70 ЛСК - Тител
-

15. коло

71 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
72 Срем СМ - Хајдук
-
73 ЖСК 1955 - Беочин 1959
-
74 Раднички - Србобран
-
75 Тител - Рума
-

16. коло

76 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
77 Хајдук - Тител
-
78 Беочин 1959 - Срем СМ
-
79 Србобран - ЖСК 1955
-
80 Рума - ЛСК
-

17. коло

81 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
82 ЛСК - Хајдук
-
83 Тител - Беочин 1959
-
84 Срем СМ - Србобран
-
85 ЖСК 1955 - Раднички
-

18. коло

86 ЖСК 1955 - СЛОБОДАН
-
87 Хајдук - Рума
-
88 Беочин 1959 - ЛСК
-
89 Србобран - Тител
-
90 Раднички - Срем СМ
-