Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 - пролеће Штампање

М16 - Супер лига М16 ПЛ - А група М16 ПЛ - Б група М16 ПЛ - В група М16 ПЛ - Г група М16 ПЛ - Д група Ж16 - Супер лига

М16 - Супер лига


1. коло

4 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
-
1 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
-
2 Лавови БП - Југовић
-
3 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
-

2. коло

7 Сомборелектро - РА "Динамо"
-
8 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
-
5 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
-
6 Југовић - Војводина
-

3. коло

12 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
-
9 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
-
10 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
-
11 РА "Динамо" - Југовић
-

4. коло

16 Сомборелектро - Југовић
-
13 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
-
14 Црвенка - Лавови БП
-
15 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
-

5. коло

20 Лавови БП - Сомборелектро
-
17 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
-
18 Војводина - Црвенка
-
19 Југовић - Врбас Петрол
-

6. коло

24 Сомборелектро - Врбас Петрол
-
21 ПИК Пригревица - Југовић
-
22 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
-
23 Лавови БП - Војводина
-

7. коло

28 Војводина - Сомборелектро
-
25 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
-
26 Југовић - Црвенка
-
27 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
-

8. коло

32 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
-
29 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
-
30 Југовић - Лавови БП
-
31 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
-

9. коло

35 РА "Динамо" - Сомборелектро
-
36 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
-
33 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
-
34 Војводина - Југовић
-

10. коло

40 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
-
37 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
-
38 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
-
39 Југовић - РА "Динамо"
-

11. коло

44 Југовић - Сомборелектро
-
41 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
-
42 Лавови БП - Црвенка
-
43 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
-

12. коло

48 Сомборелектро - Лавови БП
-
45 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
-
46 Црвенка - Војводина
-
47 Врбас Петрол - Југовић
-

13. коло

52 Врбас Петрол - Сомборелектро
-
49 Југовић - ПИК Пригревица
-
50 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
-
51 Војводина - Лавови БП
-

14. коло

56 Сомборелектро - Војводина
-
53 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
-
54 Црвенка - Југовић
-
55 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
-

Ж16 - Супер лига


1. коло

1 Врбас - Панчево (ж)
-
2 Раднички - Срем
-
3 Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
17 - 17 22/12/2019 10:00

2. коло

4 Панчево (ж) - Кикинда
-
5 Врбас - Раднички
21 - 20 08/12/2019 11:30
6 Срем - Пролетер (ж)
-

3. коло

7 Раднички - Панчево (ж)
-
8 Пролетер (ж) - Врбас
-
9 Кикинда - Срем
-

4. коло

10 Панчево (ж) - Срем
15 - 19 07/12/2019 10:00
11 Врбас - Кикинда
-
12 Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
-

5. коло

13 Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
-
14 Срем - Врбас
-
15 Кикинда - Раднички
-

6. коло

16 Панчево (ж) - Врбас
-
17 Срем - Раднички
-
18 Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
14 - 23 08/12/2019 12:30

7. коло

19 Кикинда - Панчево (ж)
-
20 Раднички - Врбас
13 - 14 24/11/2019 10:50
21 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
-

8. коло

22 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
-
23 Врбас - Пролетер (ж)
-
24 Срем - Кикинда
-

9. коло

25 Срем - Панчево (ж)
22 - 19 24/11/2019 12:00
26 Кикинда - Врбас
-
27 Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
-

10. коло

28 Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
-
29 Врбас - Срем
-
30 Раднички - Кикинда
-