Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - пролеће Штампање

М12 - СЛ М12 ПЛ - А група М12 ПЛ - Б група Ж12 - СЛ Ж12 ПЛ - А група Ж12 ПЛ - Б група Ж12 ПЛ - В група

М12 - СЛ


1. коло

1 ПИК Пригревица - Хајдук
-
2 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
-
3 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
-
4 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
-

2. коло

5 Хајдук - Војводина
12 - 16 14/03/2020 09:50
6 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
-
7 РА "Динамо" - Потисје Плетекс
-
8 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК ОРК
11 - 17 16/02/2020 09:50

3. коло

9 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
-
10 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
-
11 Младост ТСК ОРК - РА "Динамо"
-
12 Војводина - Лавови БП
-

4. коло

13 Хајдук - Лавови БП
16 - 8 14/03/2020 10:40
14 ПИК Пригревица - Младост ТСК ОРК
13 - 10 14/03/2020 10:40
15 Врбас Петрол - Потисје Плетекс
11 - 21 14/03/2020 11:30
16 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
23 - 16 14/03/2020 11:30

5. коло

17 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
-
18 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
9 - 11 29/02/2020 11:30
19 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас Петрол
-
20 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
-

6. коло

21 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
18 - 16 29/02/2020 09:00
22 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
-
23 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
-
24 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
13 - 13 29/02/2020 09:50

7. коло

25 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
-
26 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
12 - 13 16/02/2020 09:00
27 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
23 - 18 29/02/2020 10:40
28 Војводина - Потисје Плетекс
14 - 21 16/02/2020 09:00

8. коло

29 Хајдук - ПИК Пригревица
9 - 11 16/02/2020 11:30
30 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
26 - 21 16/02/2020 10:40
31 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
10 - 21 16/02/2020 11:30
32 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
15 - 13 16/02/2020 10:40

9. коло

33 Војводина - Хајдук
-
34 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
6 - 17 29/02/2020 09:50
35 Потисје Плетекс - РА "Динамо"
21 - 18 29/02/2020 10:40
36 Младост ТСК ОРК - Лавови БП
-

10. коло

37 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
14 - 7 16/02/2020 09:50
38 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
12 - 14 14/03/2020 09:50
39 РА "Динамо" - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
40 Лавови БП - Војводина
12 - 19 29/02/2020 09:00

11. коло

41 Лавови БП - Хајдук
-
42 Младост ТСК ОРК - ПИК Пригревица
-
43 Потисје Плетекс - Врбас Петрол
-
44 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
-

12. коло

45 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
-
46 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
-
47 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
12 - 9 14/03/2020 09:00
48 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
18 - 8 14/03/2020 09:00

13. коло

49 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
-
50 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
-
51 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
-
52 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
-

14. коло

53 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
12 - 10 29/02/2020 11:30
54 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
-
55 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
-
56 Потисје Плетекс - Војводина
-

М12 ПЛ - А група


1. коло

1 Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
-
2 Младост ТСК ОРК - Сента
0 - 10 14/03/2020 10:20
3 Спартак (м) - Кањижа
-

2. коло

4 Кикинда Grindex - Кањижа
14 - 13 14/03/2020 09:00
5 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
10 - 0 14/03/2020 12:20
6 Сента - Спартак (м)
-

3. коло

7 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кикинда Grindex
-
8 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
10 - 15 14/03/2020 09:40
9 Кањижа - Сента
15 - 6 14/03/2020 11:40

4. коло

10 Кикинда Grindex - Сента
-
11 Црвенка - Кањижа
-
12 Младост ТСК ОРК - Спартак (м)
-

5. коло

13 Спартак (м) - Кикинда Grindex
-
14 Сента - Црвенка
-
15 Кањижа - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

6. коло

16 Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
-
17 Сента - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
18 Кањижа - Спартак (м)
-

7. коло

19 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
-
20 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
-
21 Спартак (м) - Сента
-

8. коло

22 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
23 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
-
24 Сента - Кањижа
-

9. коло

25 Сента - Кикинда Grindex
-
26 Кањижа - Црвенка
-
27 Спартак (м) - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

10. коло

28 Кикинда Grindex - Спартак (м)
26 - 7 14/03/2020 11:00
29 Црвенка - Сента
-
30 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кањижа
-

М12 ПЛ - Б група


1. коло

1 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Локомотива - Динамо
0 - 10 15/03/2020 11:10
3 Срем СМ - Пролетер
-

2. коло

5 Младост ТСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Бијељина - Локомотива
-
7 Динамо - Срем СМ
-
8 Пролетер - Растимо
10 - 0 15/03/2020 12:20

3. коло

9 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Срем СМ - Бијељина
-
11 Растимо - Динамо
0 - 10 29/02/2020 09:00
12 Младост ТСК - Пролетер
-

4. коло

13 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Бијељина - Растимо
-
15 Локомотива - Срем СМ
-
16 Динамо - Младост ТСК
-

5. коло

17 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
19 Растимо - Локомотива
-
20 Пролетер - Динамо
-

6. коло

21 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Бијељина - Пролетер
15 - 20 29/02/2020 11:00
23 Локомотива - Младост ТСК
19 - 2 29/02/2020 11:40
24 Срем СМ - Растимо
10 - 0 29/02/2020 13:00

7. коло

25 Растимо - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Динамо - Бијељина
17 - 24 29/02/2020 12:20
27 Пролетер - Локомотива
22 - 4 29/02/2020 09:40
28 Младост ТСК - Срем СМ
12 - 11 29/02/2020 10:20

8. коло

29 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
30 Динамо - Локомотива
-
31 Пролетер - Срем СМ
-
32 Младост ТСК - Растимо
-

9. коло

33 Младост ТСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
34 Локомотива - Бијељина
-
35 Срем СМ - Динамо
-
36 Растимо - Пролетер
-

10. коло

37 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
39 Динамо - Растимо
-
40 Пролетер - Младост ТСК
-

11. коло

41 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Растимо - Бијељина
-
44 Младост ТСК - Динамо
-

12. коло

45 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
46 Бијељина - Младост ТСК
-
47 Локомотива - Растимо
-
48 Динамо - Пролетер
2 - 17 15/03/2020 11:00

13. коло

49 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
50 Пролетер - Бијељина
-
51 Младост ТСК - Локомотива
-
52 Растимо - Срем СМ
-

14. коло

53 Растимо - СЛОБОДАН
-
54 Бијељина - Динамо
-
55 Локомотива - Пролетер
-
56 Срем СМ - Младост ТСК
-

Ж12 - СЛ


1. коло

1 Лаки - Панчево (ж)
18 - 17 16/02/2020 11:30
2 Халас Јожеф - Војводина ж
12 - 8 16/02/2020 12:20
3 Словен - Црепаја
-

2. коло

4 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
-
5 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
-
6 Војводина ж - Словен
10 - 7 16/02/2020 10:40

3. коло

7 Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
-
8 Словен - Лаки
-
9 Црепаја - Војводина ж
0 - 10 15/03/2020 11:40

4. коло

10 Панчево (ж) - Војводина ж
-
11 Лаки - Црепаја
13 - 10 16/02/2020 13:10
12 Халас Јожеф - Словен
-

5. коло

13 Словен - Панчево (ж)
-
14 Војводина ж - Лаки
10 - 12 15/03/2020 09:00
15 Црепаја - Халас Јожеф
5 - 9 16/02/2020 09:50

6. коло

16 Панчево (ж) - Лаки
-
17 Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
-
18 Црепаја - Словен
-

7. коло

19 Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
0 - 10 15/03/2020 09:40
20 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
-
21 Словен - Војводина ж
-

8. коло

22 Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
11 - 20 15/03/2020 11:00
23 Лаки - Словен
17 - 12 15/03/2020 10:20
24 Војводина ж - Црепаја
-

9. коло

25 Војводина ж - Панчево (ж)
-
26 Црепаја - Лаки
-
27 Словен - Халас Јожеф
10 - 13 15/03/2020 12:20

10. коло

28 Панчево (ж) - Словен
6 - 18 16/02/2020 09:00
29 Лаки - Војводина ж
-
30 Халас Јожеф - Црепаја
-

Ж12 ПЛ - А група


1. коло

1 БСК 2012 - Zitzer
-
2 Сомборелектро - Мокрин
  -   01/03/2020 12:20

2. коло

4 Пригревица - БСК 2012
-
3 Zitzer - Сомборелектро
10 - 0 01/03/2020 10:20

3. коло

6 Сомборелектро - Пригревица
-
5 Мокрин - Zitzer
0 - 10 01/03/2020 09:00

4. коло

7 Пригревица - Мокрин
-
8 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
-

5. коло

9 Zitzer - Пригревица
-
10 Мокрин - БСК 2012
-

6. коло

11 Zitzer - БСК 2012
-
12 Мокрин - Сомборелектро
-

7. коло

14 БСК 2012 - Пригревица
10 - 0 01/03/2020 09:40
13 Сомборелектро - Zitzer
-

8. коло

16 Пригревица - Сомборелектро
-
15 Zitzer - Мокрин
-

9. коло

17 Мокрин - Пригревица
-
18 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
-

10. коло

19 Пригревица - Zitzer
0 - 10 01/03/2020 11:40
20 БСК 2012 - Мокрин
10 - 0 01/03/2020 11:00

11. коло

21 БСК 2012 - Zitzer
-
22 Сомборелектро - Мокрин
-

12. коло

24 Пригревица - БСК 2012
-
23 Zitzer - Сомборелектро
-

13. коло

26 Сомборелектро - Пригревица
-
25 Мокрин - Zitzer
-

14. коло

27 Пригревица - Мокрин
-
28 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
-

15. коло

29 Zitzer - Пригревица
-
30 Мокрин - БСК 2012
-

Ж12 ПЛ - Б група


1. коло

1 Дероње - Лехел
-
2 Лавови БП - Војводина 2 ж
-
3 Петров-Каћ - Темерин
-

2. коло

4 Лехел - Темерин
-
5 Дероње - Лавови БП
-
6 Војводина 2 ж - Петров-Каћ
-

3. коло

7 Лавови БП - Лехел
-
8 Петров-Каћ - Дероње
0 - 10 29/02/2020 11:00
9 Темерин - Војводина 2 ж
1 - 20 29/02/2020 10:20

4. коло

10 Лехел - Војводина 2 ж
-
11 Дероње - Темерин
-
12 Лавови БП - Петров-Каћ
  -   29/02/2020 09:00

5. коло

13 Петров-Каћ - Лехел
-
14 Војводина 2 ж - Дероње
-
15 Темерин - Лавови БП
-

6. коло

16 Лехел - Дероње
12 - 6 29/02/2020 09:40
17 Војводина 2 ж - Лавови БП
-
18 Темерин - Петров-Каћ
-

7. коло

19 Темерин - Лехел
-
20 Лавови БП - Дероње
-
21 Петров-Каћ - Војводина 2 ж
-

8. коло

22 Лехел - Лавови БП
-
23 Дероње - Петров-Каћ
-
24 Војводина 2 ж - Темерин
-

9. коло

25 Војводина 2 ж - Лехел
22 - 19 29/02/2020 11:40
26 Темерин - Дероње
-
27 Петров-Каћ - Лавови БП
-

10. коло

28 Лехел - Петров-Каћ
-
29 Дероње - Војводина 2 ж
-
30 Лавови БП - Темерин
0 - 10 29/02/2020 12:20

Ж12 ПЛ - В група


1. коло

1 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Словен 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
3 Рума - Војка
-

2. коло

4 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 ЛСК - Словен 2
2 - 14 29/02/2020 12:20
6 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-

3. коло

7 Словен 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Рума - ЛСК
-
9 Војка - Јабука (ж)
-

4. коло

10 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 ЛСК - Војка
-
12 Словен 2 - Рума
-

5. коло

13 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
-
15 Војка - Словен 2
-

6. коло

16 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Јабука (ж) - Словен 2
-
18 Војка - Рума
-

7. коло

19 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Словен 2 - ЛСК
-
21 Рума - Јабука (ж)
12 - 7 29/02/2020 09:40

8. коло

22 Словен 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 ЛСК - Рума
-
24 Јабука (ж) - Војка
10 - 0 29/02/2020 11:40

9. коло

25 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Војка - ЛСК
0 - 10 29/02/2020 10:20
27 Рума - Словен 2
11 - 2 29/02/2020 11:00

10. коло

28 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
-
30 Словен 2 - Војка
10 - 0 29/02/2020 09:00

11. коло

31 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Словен 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
33 Рума - Војка
-

12. коло

34 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 ЛСК - Словен 2
-
36 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-

13. коло

37 Словен 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Рума - ЛСК
-
39 Војка - Јабука (ж)
-

14. коло

40 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 ЛСК - Војка
-
42 Словен 2 - Рума
-

15. коло

43 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
-
45 Војка - Словен 2
-