Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Банатски Карловац - Јабука
28 - 32 22/09/2018 19:00
2 Младост ТСК - Долово
28 - 32 22/09/2018 18:00
3 Раднички 1958 - Инђија
17 - 25 22/09/2018 17:00
4 Младост - Нова Пазова 1957
21 - 23 22/09/2018 17:00
5 Сивац 69 - Апатин
42 - 23 22/09/2018 16:00
6 Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
27 - 20 22/09/2018 20:00

2. коло

7 Јабука - Црвена звезда
32 - 23 29/09/2018 19:00
8 Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
28 - 32 29/09/2018 19:00
9 Долово - Раднички 1958
35 - 15 29/09/2018 16:30
10 Инђија - Младост
35 - 21 29/09/2018 19:00
11 Нова Пазова 1957 - Сивац 69
24 - 26 30/09/2018 17:00
12 Апатин - Херцеговина
34 - 30 30/09/2018 18:00

3. коло

13 Младост ТСК - Јабука
19 - 22 06/10/2018 18:00
14 Раднички 1958 - Банатски Карловац
32 - 30 06/10/2018 17:00
15 Младост - Долово
25 - 25 06/10/2018 17:00
16 Сивац 69 - Инђија
28 - 15 06/10/2018 18:00
17 Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
29 - 25 06/10/2018 18:00
18 Црвена звезда - Апатин
22 - 29 06/10/2018 19:00

4. коло

19 Јабука - Апатин
38 - 29 12/10/2018 20:00
20 Банатски Карловац - Младост
36 - 26 13/10/2018 19:00
21 Младост ТСК - Раднички 1958
35 - 20 13/10/2018 19:00
22 Долово - Сивац 69
17 - 28 14/10/2018 19:00
23 Инђија - Херцеговина
30 - 22 14/10/2018 19:00
24 Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвена звезда
28 - 23 14/10/2018 17:00

5. коло

25 Раднички 1958 - Јабука
25 - 30 19/10/2018 20:00
26 Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
38 - 30 20/10/2018 18:00
27 Младост - Младост ТСК
18 - 26 21/10/2018 21:00
28 Херцеговина - Долово
34 - 28 20/10/2018 20:00
29 Црвена звезда - Инђија
20 - 32 21/10/2018 18:00
30 Апатин - Нова Пазова 1957
36 - 31 20/10/2018 18:00

6. коло

31 Јабука - Нова Пазова 1957
28 - 24 28/10/2018 19:00
32 Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
35 - 34 27/10/2018 19:00
33 Младост ТСК - Сивац 69
25 - 26 27/10/2018 19:00
34 Раднички 1958 - Младост
25 - 18 27/10/2018 19:00
35 Долово - Црвена звезда
24 - 23 27/10/2018 20:00
36 Инђија - Апатин
31 - 20 28/10/2018 17:00

7. коло

37 Младост - Јабука
21 - 32 04/11/2018 19:00
38 Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
39 - 36 04/11/2018 18:00
39 Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
34 - 29 03/11/2018 20:00
40 Сивац 69 - Раднички 1958
35 - 17 02/11/2018 19:00
41 Апатин - Долово
30 - 28 03/11/2018 20:00
42 Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
24 - 18 03/11/2018 20:30

8. коло

43 Јабука - Инђија
26 - 23 10/11/2018 19:00
44 Банатски Карловац - Апатин
41 - 33 09/11/2018 19:00
45 Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
31 - 27 10/11/2018 18:00
46 Раднички 1958 - Херцеговина
25 - 33 10/11/2018 18:00
47 Младост - Сивац 69
17 - 31 10/11/2018 20:00
48 Долово - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 28 10/11/2018 20:00

9. коло

49 Сивац 69 - Јабука
26 - 19 17/11/2018 20:00
50 Нова Пазова 1957 - Банатски Карловац
35 - 37 18/11/2018 17:00
51 Апатин - Младост ТСК
32 - 31 20/11/2018 21:00
52 Црвена звезда - Раднички 1958
27 - 21 17/11/2018 18:00
53 Херцеговина - Младост
31 - 26 17/11/2018 19:00
54 Инђија - Долово
27 - 24 18/11/2018 19:00

10. коло

55 Јабука - Долово
27 - 24 24/11/2018 19:00
56 Банатски Карловац - Инђија
24 - 21 23/11/2018 19:00
57 Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 21 25/11/2018 18:00
58 Раднички 1958 - Апатин
24 - 25 24/11/2018 16:00
59 Младост - Црвена звезда
24 - 22 25/11/2018 20:00
60 Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
44 - 27 24/11/2018 18:00

11. коло

61 Херцеговина - Јабука
25 - 31 02/12/2018 18:00
62 Долово - Банатски Карловац
38 - 26 02/12/2018 20:00
63 Инђија - Младост ТСК
22 - 22 02/12/2018 19:00
64 Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички 1958
30 - 20 01/12/2018 17:00
65 Апатин - Младост
32 - 27 01/12/2018 18:00
66 Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
17 - 37 01/12/2018

12. коло

67 Јабука - Банатски Карловац
27 - 24 08/03/2019 20:00
68 Долово - Младост ТСК
27 - 29 09/03/2019 20:00
69 Инђија - Раднички 1958
34 - 13 09/03/2019 19:00
70 Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост
27 - 28 10/03/2019 17:00
71 Апатин - Сивац 69
17 - 33 08/03/2019 18:00
72 Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
33 - 30 10/03/2019 19:00

13. коло

73 Црвена звезда - Јабука
28 - 25 17/03/2019 19:00
74 Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
37 - 31 15/03/2019 19:00
75 Раднички 1958 - Долово
27 - 21 16/03/2019 18:00
76 Младост - Инђија
20 - 30 17/03/2019 19:00
77 Сивац 69 - Нова Пазова 1957
38 - 23 16/03/2019 18:00
78 Херцеговина - Апатин
32 - 17 16/03/2019 18:00

14. коло

79 Јабука - Младост ТСК
26 - 20 23/03/2019 18:00
80 Банатски Карловац - Раднички 1958
37 - 20 23/03/2019 19:00
81 Долово - Младост
29 - 22 23/03/2019 17:00
82 Инђија - Сивац 69
26 - 29 24/03/2019 19:00
83 Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
31 - 28 24/03/2019 17:00
84 Апатин - Црвена звезда
30 - 26 24/03/2019 18:00

15. коло

85 Апатин - Јабука
- 30/03/2019
86 Младост - Банатски Карловац
- 30/03/2019
87 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК
- 30/03/2019
88 Сивац 69 - Долово
- 30/03/2019
89 Херцеговина - Инђија
- 30/03/2019
90 Црвена звезда - Нова Пазова 1957
- 30/03/2019

16. коло

91 Јабука - Раднички 1958
- 06/04/2019
92 Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
- 06/04/2019
93 Младост ТСК - Младост
- 06/04/2019
94 Долово - Херцеговина
- 06/04/2019
95 Инђија - Црвена звезда
- 06/04/2019
96 Нова Пазова 1957 - Апатин
- 06/04/2019

17. коло

97 Нова Пазова 1957 - Јабука
- 13/04/2019
98 Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
- 13/04/2019
99 Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК
- 13/04/2019
100 Младост - Раднички 1958
- 13/04/2019
101 Црвена звезда - Долово
- 13/04/2019
102 Апатин - Инђија
- 13/04/2019

18. коло

103 Јабука - Младост
- 20/04/2019
104 Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
- 20/04/2019
105 Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
- 20/04/2019
106 Раднички 1958 - Сивац 69
- 20/04/2019
107 Долово - Апатин
- 20/04/2019
108 Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
- 20/04/2019

19. коло

109 Инђија - Јабука
- 04/05/2019
110 Апатин - Банатски Карловац
- 04/05/2019
111 Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
- 04/05/2019
112 Херцеговина - Раднички 1958
- 04/05/2019
113 Сивац 69 - Младост
- 04/05/2019
114 Нова Пазова 1957 - Долово
- 04/05/2019

20. коло

115 Јабука - Сивац 69
- 11/05/2019
116 Банатски Карловац - Нова Пазова 1957
- 11/05/2019
117 Младост ТСК - Апатин
- 11/05/2019
118 Раднички 1958 - Црвена звезда
- 11/05/2019
119 Младост - Херцеговина
- 11/05/2019
120 Долово - Инђија
- 11/05/2019

21. коло

121 Долово - Јабука
- 18/05/2019
122 Инђија - Банатски Карловац
- 18/05/2019
123 Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
- 18/05/2019
124 Апатин - Раднички 1958
- 18/05/2019
125 Црвена звезда - Младост
- 18/05/2019
126 Херцеговина - Сивац 69
- 18/05/2019

22. коло

127 Јабука - Херцеговина
- 25/05/2019
128 Банатски Карловац - Долово
- 25/05/2019
129 Младост ТСК - Инђија
- 25/05/2019
130 Раднички 1958 - Нова Пазова 1957
- 25/05/2019
131 Младост - Апатин
- 25/05/2019
132 Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
- 25/05/2019

Жене


1. коло

1 Пролетер (ж) - Јадран
26 - 33 22/09/2018 16:00
2 Темерин - Долово (ж)
27 - 25 22/09/2018 20:00
3 Раванград - Младост
31 - 32 22/09/2018 18:30
4 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
21 - 17 22/09/2018 18:00
5 Лаки - Раднички
30 - 26 22/09/2018 18:00
6 Спартак - Кикинда
17 - 27 22/09/2018 19:00

2. коло

7 Јадран - Кикинда
22 - 25 09/10/2018 20:00
8 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
27 - 23 29/09/2018 18:00
9 Долово (ж) - Раванград
26 - 24 29/09/2018
10 Младост - Халас Јожеф
25 - 24 30/09/2018 19:00
11 Мокрин - Лаки
26 - 23 30/09/2018 18:00
12 Раднички - Спартак
29 - 30 09/10/2018

3. коло

13 Темерин - Јадран
22 - 20 06/10/2018 20:00
14 Раванград - Пролетер (ж)
29 - 29 07/10/2018 19:30
15 Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
39 - 17 06/10/2018 18:00
16 Лаки - Младост
21 - 24 06/10/2018 16:00
17 Спартак - Мокрин
27 - 24 07/10/2018 19:00
18 Кикинда - Раднички
42 - 23 06/10/2018 18:00

4. коло

19 Јадран - Раднички
37 - 27 14/10/2018 17:00
20 Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
28 - 21 13/10/2018 14:30
21 Темерин - Раванград
26 - 32 14/10/2018 19:30
22 Долово (ж) - Лаки
31 - 31 14/10/2018 16:30
23 Младост - Спартак
32 - 27 14/10/2018 20:00
24 Мокрин - Кикинда
22 - 32 14/10/2018 19:00

5. коло

25 Раванград - Јадран
29 - 32 21/10/2018 19:00
26 Лаки - Пролетер (ж)
23 - 25 21/10/2018 18:00
27 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
29 - 10 20/10/2018 17:00
28 Спартак - Долово (ж)
27 - 22 20/10/2018 19:00
29 Кикинда - Младост
36 - 25 20/10/2018 19:00
30 Раднички - Мокрин
29 - 27 20/10/2018

6. коло

31 Јадран - Мокрин
24 - 22 12/11/2018 17:00
32 Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
23 - 22 26/10/2018 20:00
33 Темерин - Лаки
20 - 19 28/10/2018 15:00
34 Раванград - Халас Јожеф
11 - 28 28/10/2018 20:30
35 Долово (ж) - Кикинда
19 - 35 27/10/2018 18:00
36 Младост - Раднички
42 - 43 27/10/2018 19:00

7. коло

37 Халас Јожеф - Јадран
30 - 18 03/11/2018 18:00
38 Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
34 - 19 03/11/2018 18:00
39 Спартак - Темерин
30 - 22 03/11/2018 19:00
40 Лаки - Раванград
24 - 16 03/11/2018 18:00
41 Раднички - Долово (ж)
41 - 34 04/11/2018 16:00
42 Мокрин - Младост
30 - 25 03/11/2018 20:00

8. коло

43 Јадран - Младост
30 - 26 10/11/2018 18:00
44 Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
32 - 35 10/11/2018 18:00
45 Темерин - Кикинда
14 - 21 10/11/2018 20:00
46 Раванград - Спартак
24 - 28 11/11/2018
47 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
28 - 17 14/11/2018 19:00
48 Долово (ж) - Мокрин
20 - 21 10/11/2018 17:30

9. коло

49 Лаки - Јадран
23 - 23 18/11/2018 17:30
50 Мокрин - Пролетер (ж)
23 - 17 18/11/2018 19:00
51 Раднички - Темерин
31 - 25 16/11/2018 20:00
52 Кикинда - Раванград
29 - 18 17/11/2018 18:00
53 Спартак - Халас Јожеф
25 - 20 18/11/2018 19:00
54 Младост - Долово (ж)
39 - 30 18/11/2018 18:00

10. коло

55 Јадран - Долово (ж)
35 - 28 25/11/2018 17:30
56 Пролетер (ж) - Младост
26 - 27 25/11/2018 19:00
57 Темерин - Мокрин
16 - 22 25/11/2018 20:00
58 Раванград - Раднички
28 - 41 25/11/2018 16:00
59 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
17 - 25 24/11/2018 19:00
60 Лаки - Спартак
19 - 25 24/11/2018 20:00

11. коло

61 Спартак - Јадран
19 - 28 01/12/2018
62 Пролетер (ж) - Долово (ж)
38 - 19 01/12/2018 15:30
63 Младост - Темерин
31 - 22 30/11/2018 20:30
64 Мокрин - Раванград
26 - 17 02/12/2018 18:00
65 Раднички - Халас Јожеф
21 - 29 01/12/2018 16:00
66 Кикинда - Лаки
25 - 20 01/12/2018

12. коло

67 Јадран - Пролетер (ж)
25 - 33 10/03/2019 18:00
68 Долово (ж) - Темерин
20 - 18 10/03/2019 14:00
69 Младост - Раванград
41 - 36 10/03/2019 18:00
70 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
23 - 24 09/03/2019 19:00
71 Раднички - Лаки
35 - 28 09/03/2019 19:00
72 Кикинда - Спартак
27 - 25 10/03/2019 18:00

13. коло

73 Кикинда - Јадран
40 - 23 16/03/2019 19:00
74 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
18 - 12 17/03/2019 20:00
75 Раванград - Долово (ж)
34 - 26 16/03/2019 18:00
76 Халас Јожеф - Младост
31 - 24 15/03/2019 20:00
77 Лаки - Мокрин
- 03/04/2019 19:30
78 Спартак - Раднички
26 - 17 16/03/2019 19:00

14. коло

79 Јадран - Темерин
25 - 23 23/03/2019 19:00
80 Пролетер (ж) - Раванград
26 - 14 23/03/2019 19:00
81 Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
24 - 35 24/03/2019 13:00
82 Младост - Лаки
38 - 30 23/03/2019 19:00
83 Мокрин - Спартак
24 - 23 24/03/2019 19:00
84 Раднички - Кикинда
- 03/04/2019 20:00

15. коло

85 Раднички - Јадран
- 30/03/2019
86 Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
- 30/03/2019
87 Раванград - Темерин
- 30/03/2019
88 Лаки - Долово (ж)
- 30/03/2019
89 Спартак - Младост
- 30/03/2019
90 Кикинда - Мокрин
- 30/03/2019

16. коло

91 Јадран - Раванград
- 06/04/2019
92 Пролетер (ж) - Лаки
- 06/04/2019
93 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
- 06/04/2019
94 Долово (ж) - Спартак
- 06/04/2019
95 Младост - Кикинда
- 06/04/2019
96 Мокрин - Раднички
- 06/04/2019

17. коло

97 Мокрин - Јадран
- 13/04/2019
98 Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
- 13/04/2019
99 Лаки - Темерин
- 13/04/2019
100 Халас Јожеф - Раванград
- 13/04/2019
101 Кикинда - Долово (ж)
- 13/04/2019
102 Раднички - Младост
- 13/04/2019

18. коло

103 Јадран - Халас Јожеф
- 20/04/2019
104 Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
- 20/04/2019
105 Темерин - Спартак
- 20/04/2019
106 Раванград - Лаки
- 20/04/2019
107 Долово (ж) - Раднички
- 20/04/2019
108 Младост - Мокрин
- 20/04/2019

19. коло

109 Младост - Јадран
- 04/05/2019
110 Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
- 04/05/2019
111 Кикинда - Темерин
- 04/05/2019
112 Спартак - Раванград
- 04/05/2019
113 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
- 04/05/2019
114 Мокрин - Долово (ж)
- 04/05/2019

20. коло

115 Јадран - Лаки
- 11/05/2019
116 Пролетер (ж) - Мокрин
- 11/05/2019
117 Темерин - Раднички
- 11/05/2019
118 Раванград - Кикинда
- 11/05/2019
119 Халас Јожеф - Спартак
- 11/05/2019
120 Долово (ж) - Младост
- 11/05/2019

21. коло

121 Долово (ж) - Јадран
- 18/05/2019
122 Младост - Пролетер (ж)
- 18/05/2019
123 Мокрин - Темерин
- 18/05/2019
124 Раднички - Раванград
- 18/05/2019
125 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
- 18/05/2019
126 Спартак - Лаки
- 18/05/2019

22. коло

127 Јадран - Спартак
- 25/05/2019
128 Пролетер (ж) - Долово (ж)
- 25/05/2019
129 Темерин - Младост
- 25/05/2019
130 Раванград - Мокрин
- 25/05/2019
131 Халас Јожеф - Раднички
- 25/05/2019
132 Лаки - Кикинда
- 25/05/2019