Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене "Исток" Жене "Запад" Жене - Бараж 1 Жене - Бараж 2

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Металац - Нафтагас
31 - 27 16/09/2018 18:00
3 Раднички - Сомборелектро
22 - 31 16/09/2018 19:30
4 Славија - Војвода Степа
40 - 21 16/09/2018 17:00
5 Потисје Плетекс - Панчево
35 - 32 16/09/2018 18:00
6 Сента - ПИК Пригревица
29 - 39 16/09/2018 19:00
7 Далматинац - Црепаја
30 - 27 15/09/2018 20:00

2. коло

8 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
9 Будућност - Металац
34 - 31 22/09/2018 16:00
10 Нафтагас - Раднички
35 - 25 23/09/2018 20:00
11 Сомборелектро - Славија
37 - 36 22/09/2018 19:00
12 Војвода Степа - Потисје Плетекс
23 - 22 23/09/2018 10:30
13 Панчево - Сента
32 - 21 23/09/2018 20:00
14 ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
31 - 26 22/09/2018 19:00

3. коло

15 Металац - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Раднички - Будућност
37 - 31 30/09/2018 19:00
17 Славија - Нафтагас
47 - 27 30/09/2018 17:00
18 Потисје Плетекс - Сомборелектро
30 - 29 30/09/2018 18:00
19 Сента - Војвода Степа
26 - 30 30/09/2018 19:00
20 Далматинац - Панчево
28 - 32 29/09/2018 19:30
21 Црепаја - ПИК Пригревица
25 - 23 30/09/2018 17:00

4. коло

22 ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Будућност - Славија
32 - 30 06/10/2018 19:00
24 Металац - Раднички
31 - 25 07/10/2018 18:00
25 Нафтагас - Потисје Плетекс
25 - 38 06/10/2018 17:00
26 Сомборелектро - Сента
35 - 22 06/10/2018 19:30
27 Војвода Степа - Далматинац
38 - 31 05/10/2018 21:00
28 Панчево - Црепаја
30 - 19 07/10/2018 20:00

5. коло

29 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
30 Потисје Плетекс - Будућност
36 - 25 14/10/2018 21:00
31 Металац - Славија
28 - 30 15/10/2018 18:00
32 Сента - Нафтагас
34 - 28 13/10/2018 18:00
33 Далматинац - Сомборелектро
26 - 25 13/10/2018 18:30
34 Црепаја - Војвода Степа
25 - 23 13/10/2018 16:00
35 ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
29 - 31 13/10/2018 19:00

6. коло

36 Панчево - СЛОБОДАН
-
37 Будућност - Сента
33 - 24 21/10/2018 19:00
38 Металац - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 29 21/10/2018 20:00
39 Раднички - Славија
18 - 27 21/10/2018 20:00
40 Нафтагас - Далматинац
35 - 31 21/10/2018 19:30
41 Сомборелектро - Црепаја
42 - 26 20/10/2018 19:00
42 Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
36 - 28 21/10/2018 18:00

7. коло

43 Славија - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Далматинац - Будућност
35 - 31 28/10/2018 10:30
45 Сента - Металац
32 - 32 27/10/2018
46 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
27 - 21 27/10/2018 19:00
47 Црепаја - Нафтагас
32 - 32 27/10/2018 15:30
48 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
30 - 33 27/10/2018 19:00
49 Панчево - Војвода Степа
32 - 24 28/10/2018 20:00

8. коло

50 Војвода Степа - СЛОБОДАН
-
51 Будућност - Црепаја
39 - 37 04/11/2018 14:00
52 Металац - Далматинац
40 - 31 04/11/2018 15:00
53 Раднички - Сента
33 - 23 04/11/2018 19:00
54 Славија - Потисје Плетекс
30 - 35 04/11/2018 17:00
55 Нафтагас - ПИК Пригревица
24 - 23 04/11/2018 15:00
56 Сомборелектро - Панчево
39 - 35 03/11/2018 19:00

9. коло

57 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
58 ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
35 - 24 10/11/2018
59 Црепаја - Металац
23 - 34 10/11/2018 18:00
60 Далматинац - Раднички
34 - 29 11/11/2018 19:00
61 Сента - Славија
20 - 33 11/11/2018 18:00
62 Панчево - Нафтагас
32 - 23 11/11/2018 20:30
63 Војвода Степа - Сомборелектро
29 - 28 11/11/2018 15:00

10. коло

64 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
65 Будућност - Панчево
31 - 27 17/11/2018 18:00
66 Металац - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 29 17/11/2018 15:30
67 Раднички - Црепаја
31 - 26 18/11/2018 19:00
68 Славија - Далматинац
40 - 21 18/11/2018 17:00
69 Потисје Плетекс - Сента
33 - 15 16/11/2018 19:00
70 Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
28 - 29 22/11/2018 20:00

11. коло

71 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
72 Војвода Степа - Будућност
37 - 34 25/11/2018 14:30
73 Панчево - Металац
33 - 33 25/11/2018 16:30
74 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
30 - 21 24/11/2018 18:00
75 Црепаја - Славија
23 - 35 24/11/2018 18:00
76 Далматинац - Потисје Плетекс
20 - 29 24/11/2018 19:30
77 Сомборелектро - Нафтагас
37 - 23 24/11/2018 17:30

12. коло

78 Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
79 Будућност - Сомборелектро
22 - 36 01/12/2018 20:00
80 Металац - Војвода Степа
28 - 24 02/12/2018 17:00
81 Раднички - Панчево
24 - 29 01/12/2018 19:00
82 Славија - ПИК Пригревица
43 - 27 30/11/2018 10:20
83 Потисје Плетекс - Црепаја
38 - 26 30/11/2018 19:30
84 Сента - Далматинац
27 - 28 02/12/2018 19:00

13. коло

85 Далматинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
86 Нафтагас - Будућност
33 - 33 08/12/2018 17:00
87 Сомборелектро - Металац
35 - 31 08/12/2018 20:00
88 Војвода Степа - Раднички
36 - 27 08/12/2018 19:00
89 Панчево - Славија
32 - 34 09/12/2018 20:30
90 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
23 - 23 08/12/2018 19:00
91 Црепаја - Сента
33 - 26 09/12/2018 14:00

14. коло

92 Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
-
93 Нафтагас - Металац
29 - 32 28/03/2019 17:30
94 Сомборелектро - Раднички
31 - 22 02/03/2019 19:00
95 Војвода Степа - Славија
23 - 25 01/03/2019 20:00
96 Панчево - Потисје Плетекс
26 - 33 02/03/2019 17:30
97 ПИК Пригревица - Сента
43 - 30 02/03/2019 20:00
98 Црепаја - Далматинац
35 - 30 02/03/2019 20:00

15. коло

99 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
100 Металац - Будућност
39 - 28 10/03/2019 18:30
101 Раднички - Нафтагас
26 - 32 10/03/2019 19:00
102 Славија - Сомборелектро
32 - 33 10/03/2019 17:00
103 Потисје Плетекс - Војвода Степа
27 - 23 09/03/2019 20:30
104 Сента - Панчево
32 - 32 10/03/2019 20:00
105 Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
17 - 19 08/03/2019 20:00

16. коло

106 Металац - СЛОБОДАН
-
107 Будућност - Раднички
40 - 24 17/03/2019 18:00
108 Нафтагас - Славија
29 - 30 17/03/2019 18:00
109 Сомборелектро - Потисје Плетекс
20 - 31 16/03/2019 20:00
110 Војвода Степа - Сента
28 - 27 17/03/2019 19:00
111 Панчево - Далматинац
33 - 26 17/03/2019 18:30
112 ПИК Пригревица - Црепаја
28 - 25 16/03/2019 19:00

17. коло

113 ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
114 Славија - Будућност
27 - 32 24/03/2019 17:00
115 Раднички - Металац
25 - 25 24/03/2019 19:00
116 Потисје Плетекс - Нафтагас
33 - 29 23/03/2019 19:00
117 Сента - Сомборелектро
34 - 37 23/03/2019 18:00
118 Далматинац - Војвода Степа
28 - 26 22/03/2019 19:00
119 Црепаја - Панчево
28 - 31 23/03/2019 15:00

18. коло

120 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
121 Будућност - Потисје Плетекс
23 - 32 30/03/2019 17:00
122 Славија - Металац
37 - 30 31/03/2019 17:00
123 Нафтагас - Сента
35 - 16 30/03/2019 16:30
124 Сомборелектро - Далматинац
24 - 20 30/03/2019 16:00
125 Војвода Степа - Црепаја
25 - 24 31/03/2019 11:00
126 Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
29 - 24 30/03/2019 20:30

19. коло

127 Панчево - СЛОБОДАН
-
128 Сента - Будућност
36 - 36 07/04/2019 20:00
129 Потисје Плетекс - Металац
34 - 23 06/04/2019 19:00
130 Славија - Раднички
48 - 33 07/04/2019 17:00
131 Далматинац - Нафтагас
28 - 19 07/04/2019 18:00
132 Црепаја - Сомборелектро
28 - 33 07/04/2019 17:00
133 ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
27 - 26 05/04/2019 19:30

20. коло

134 Славија - СЛОБОДАН
-
135 Будућност - Далматинац
39 - 29 14/04/2019 20:00
136 Металац - Сента
35 - 28 14/04/2019 18:00
137 Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 33 14/04/2019 19:00
138 Нафтагас - Црепаја
30 - 22 17/04/2019 19:30
139 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 22 13/04/2019 20:00
140 Војвода Степа - Панчево
31 - 26 25/04/2019 20:00

21. коло

141 Војвода Степа - СЛОБОДАН
-
142 Црепаја - Будућност
41 - 29 20/04/2019 17:00
143 Далматинац - Металац
36 - 39 21/04/2019 18:00
144 Сента - Раднички
36 - 32 20/04/2019 19:00
145 Потисје Плетекс - Славија
30 - 26 20/04/2019 18:00
146 ПИК Пригревица - Нафтагас
27 - 23 21/04/2019 20:00
147 Панчево - Сомборелектро
25 - 31 21/04/2019 20:30

22. коло

148 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
149 Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
41 - 24 05/05/2019 13:00
150 Металац - Црепаја
35 - 29 05/05/2019 18:00
151 Раднички - Далматинац
34 - 39 05/05/2019 19:00
152 Славија - Сента
38 - 30 05/05/2019 17:00
153 Нафтагас - Панчево
35 - 34 04/05/2019 18:00
154 Сомборелектро - Војвода Степа
47 - 25 04/05/2019 19:00

23. коло

155 Сомборелектро - СЛОБОДАН
-
156 Панчево - Будућност
31 - 35 11/05/2019 15:30
157 ПИК Пригревица - Металац
27 - 26 11/05/2019 19:00
158 Црепаја - Раднички
30 - 29 12/05/2019 20:30
159 Далматинац - Славија
29 - 26 12/05/2019 12:00
160 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
36 - 35 29/05/2019 20:00
161 Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
33 - 34 11/05/2019 19:00

24. коло

162 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
163 Будућност - Војвода Степа
34 - 33 19/05/2019 14:00
164 Металац - Панчево
30 - 27 19/05/2019 17:30
165 Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 28 19/05/2019 18:30
166 Славија - Црепаја
33 - 26 19/05/2019 20:30
167 Потисје Плетекс - Далматинац
38 - 29 18/05/2019 17:00
168 Нафтагас - Сомборелектро
26 - 35 18/05/2019 17:00

25. коло

169 Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
170 Сомборелектро - Будућност
40 - 27 25/05/2019 19:00
171 Војвода Степа - Металац
39 - 34 24/05/2019 20:00
172 Панчево - Раднички
26 - 23 26/05/2019 20:30
173 ПИК Пригревица - Славија
33 - 34 24/05/2019 19:30
174 Црепаја - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 29 24/05/2019 18:00
175 Далматинац - Сента
20 - 29 26/05/2019 19:00

26. коло

176 Далматинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
177 Будућност - Нафтагас
44 - 29 01/06/2019
178 Металац - Сомборелектро
32 - 19 02/06/2019 18:00
179 Раднички - Војвода Степа
44 - 32 01/06/2019 18:00
180 Славија - Панчево
36 - 28 02/06/2019 17:00
181 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 26 31/05/2018 18:30
182 Сента - Црепаја
34 - 26 02/06/2019 20:00

Жене "Исток"


1. коло

1 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Партизан (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
29 - 13 22/09/2018 16:30
3 Милетић - Сента
17 - 29 23/09/2018 15:00
4 Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
21 - 11 22/09/2018 19:00

2. коло

5 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Обилић (ж) - Партизан (ж)
19 - 19 29/09/2018 14:30
7 Нафтагас (ж) - Милетић
24 - 16 30/09/2018 15:00
8 Сента - Јабука (ж)
8 - 16 30/09/2018 11:00

3. коло

9 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Милетић - Обилић (ж)
17 - 26 06/10/2018 15:30
11 Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
28 - 14 06/10/2018 19:00
12 Граднулица - Сента
15 - 22 06/10/2018 18:00

4. коло

13 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Обилић (ж) - Јабука (ж)
14 - 13 14/10/2018 14:30
15 Партизан (ж) - Милетић
27 - 15 13/10/2018 17:00
16 Нафтагас (ж) - Граднулица
23 - 22 12/10/2018 17:00

5. коло

17 Милетић - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Граднулица - Обилић (ж)
24 - 23 06/11/2018 19:00
19 Јабука (ж) - Партизан (ж)
26 - 29 21/10/2018 19:00
20 Сента - Нафтагас (ж)
26 - 14 21/10/2018 20:00

6. коло

21 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Обилић (ж) - Сента
21 - 19 28/10/2018 16:00
23 Партизан (ж) - Граднулица
29 - 21 01/11/2018 19:30
24 Милетић - Јабука (ж)
17 - 38 28/10/2018 14:00

7. коло

25 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Нафтагас (ж) - Обилић (ж)
17 - 19 03/11/2018 13:00
27 Сента - Партизан (ж)
25 - 32 04/11/2018 15:00
28 Граднулица - Милетић
35 - 25 04/11/2018 14:00

8. коло

29 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
30 Нафтагас (ж) - Партизан (ж)
20 - 15 31/03/2019 15:00
31 Сента - Милетић
32 - 14 31/03/2019 14:00
32 Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
22 - 28 31/03/2019 16:00

9. коло

33 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
34 Партизан (ж) - Обилић (ж)
25 - 29 06/04/2019 16:00
35 Милетић - Нафтагас (ж)
11 - 19 09/04/2019 18:15
36 Јабука (ж) - Сента
21 - 6 06/04/2019 19:00

10. коло

37 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Обилић (ж) - Милетић
35 - 17 24/04/2019 17:00
39 Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
20 - 27 24/04/2019 19:00
40 Сента - Граднулица
27 - 14 15/04/2019 20:00

11. коло

41 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Јабука (ж) - Обилић (ж)
20 - 10 21/04/2019 20:00
43 Милетић - Партизан (ж)
11 - 32 19/04/2019 17:00
44 Граднулица - Нафтагас (ж)
19 - 19 20/04/2019 18:00

12. коло

45 Милетић - СЛОБОДАН
-
46 Обилић (ж) - Граднулица
67 - 5 05/05/2019 17:00
47 Партизан (ж) - Јабука (ж)
17 - 30 04/05/2019 16:00
48 Нафтагас (ж) - Сента
22 - 14 03/05/2019 19:00

13. коло

49 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
50 Сента - Обилић (ж)
32 - 23 11/05/2019 19:00
51 Граднулица - Партизан (ж)
1 - 38 11/05/2019 11:00
52 Јабука (ж) - Милетић
26 - 11 29/04/2019 18:00

14. коло

53 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
54 Обилић (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
22 - 17 19/05/2019 16:00
55 Партизан (ж) - Сента
29 - 26 18/05/2019 18:00
56 Милетић - Граднулица
30 - 8 07/05/2019 18:15

Жене "Запад"


1. коло

3 Апатин (ж) - Срем
25 - 38 22/09/2018 18:00
4 Војводина 2 ж - Сонта
35 - 8 22/09/2018 17:00

2. коло

5 Петроварадин - Сонта
43 - 4 29/09/2018 20:00
8 Војводина 2 ж - Срем
21 - 40 10/10/2018 19:30

3. коло

9 Дероње - Петроварадин
18 - 30 07/10/2018 19:00
12 Сонта - Срем
10 - 34 06/10/2018 15:00

4. коло

13 Петроварадин - Срем
23 - 27 13/10/2018 20:00
15 Дероње - Апатин (ж)
28 - 18 13/10/2018 19:00

5. коло

17 Апатин (ж) - Петроварадин
19 - 33 21/10/2018 11:00
19 Војводина 2 ж - Дероње
24 - 25 21/10/2018 18:00

6. коло

23 Дероње - Сонта
39 - 8 28/10/2018 18:30
24 Апатин (ж) - Војводина 2 ж
31 - 9 27/10/2018 21:00

7. коло

25 Војводина 2 ж - Петроварадин
21 - 22 03/11/2018 16:45
27 Дероње - Срем
30 - 36 04/11/2018 16:00
28 Сонта - Апатин (ж)
11 - 30 03/11/2018 19:00

8. коло

31 Срем - Апатин (ж)
27 - 26 31/03/2019 13:00
32 Сонта - Војводина 2 ж
13 - 27 30/03/2019 18:00

9. коло

33 Сонта - Петроварадин
8 - 45 06/04/2019 18:00
36 Срем - Војводина 2 ж
32 - 14 07/04/2019 12:00

10. коло

37 Петроварадин - Дероње
34 - 21 13/04/2019 20:30
39 Кленак 09 - Војводина 2 ж
-
40 Срем - Сонта
44 - 16 13/04/2019 14:00

11. коло

41 Срем - Петроварадин
35 - 31 21/04/2019 16:00
43 Апатин (ж) - Дероње
30 - 22 20/04/2019 18:00
44 Сонта - Кленак 09
-

12. коло

45 Петроварадин - Апатин (ж)
44 - 11 05/05/2019 21:00
47 Дероње - Војводина 2 ж
22 - 21 05/05/2019 17:00
48 Кленак 09 - Срем
-

13. коло

49 Кленак 09 - Петроварадин
- 11/05/2019
51 Сонта - Дероње
16 - 30 11/05/2019 19:00
52 Војводина 2 ж - Апатин (ж)
26 - 21 11/05/2019 15:45

14. коло

53 Петроварадин - Војводина 2 ж
39 - 14 18/05/2019 19:00
55 Срем - Дероње
31 - 22 18/05/2019 14:00
56 Апатин (ж) - Сонта
32 - 10 18/05/2019 16:00

Жене - Бараж 1


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - Петроварадин
24 - 23 01/06/2019 19:00

2. коло

2 Петроварадин - Јабука (ж)
25 - 22 25/05/2019 21:00

Жене - Бараж 2


1. коло

1 Срем - Обилић (ж)
38 - 18 01/06/2019 17:30

2. коло

2 Обилић (ж) - Срем
18 - 33 25/05/2019 17:00