Резултати Трећа лига Север "Исток" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Владимировац - Омладинац
15 - 28 23/09/2018 13:00
2 Раднички - Јединство
36 - 20 23/09/2018 19:00
3 Долово 2 - Зрењанин
30 - 27 23/09/2018 18:00
4 Раднички - Униреа (м)
34 - 27 22/09/2018 17:30

2. коло

5 Омладинац - Униреа (м)
33 - 24 30/09/2018 16:00
6 Владимировац - Раднички
11 - 19 30/09/2018 13:00
7 Јединство - Долово 2
25 - 32 29/09/2018 16:30
8 Зрењанин - Раднички
27 - 26 29/09/2018 20:00

3. коло

9 Раднички - Омладинац
22 - 26 07/10/2018 19:00
10 Долово 2 - Владимировац
43 - 21 06/10/2018 16:30
11 Раднички - Јединство
38 - 29 06/10/2018 18:30
12 Униреа (м) - Зрењанин
31 - 29 06/10/2018 15:30

4. коло

13 Омладинац - Зрењанин
31 - 27 13/10/2018 18:00
14 Владимировац - Раднички
25 - 38 14/10/2018 17:00
15 Раднички - Долово 2
28 - 27 14/10/2018 18:00
16 Јединство - Униреа (м)
30 - 26 14/10/2018 16:45

5. коло

17 Долово 2 - Омладинац
32 - 31 21/10/2018 20:00
18 Униреа (м) - Владимировац
30 - 25 20/10/2018 15:30
19 Раднички - Раднички
40 - 13 20/10/2018 17:30
20 Зрењанин - Јединство
27 - 23 21/10/2018 16:00

6. коло

21 Омладинац - Јединство
28 - 26 28/10/2018 15:00
22 Владимировац - Зрењанин
25 - 33 28/10/2018 14:00
23 Раднички - Униреа (м)
23 - 32 27/10/2018 18:00
24 Долово 2 - Раднички
27 - 31 28/10/2018 20:00

7. коло

25 Раднички - Омладинац
36 - 27 03/11/2018 17:30
26 Јединство - Владимировац
40 - 22 04/11/2018 15:00
27 Зрењанин - Раднички
40 - 16 04/11/2018 16:00
28 Униреа (м) - Долово 2
32 - 21 03/11/2018 14:30

8. коло

29 Омладинац - Владимировац
-
30 Јединство - Раднички
-
31 Зрењанин - Долово 2
-
32 Униреа (м) - Раднички
-

9. коло

33 Униреа (м) - Омладинац
-
34 Раднички - Владимировац
-
35 Долово 2 - Јединство
-
36 Раднички - Зрењанин
-

10. коло

37 Омладинац - Раднички
-
38 Владимировац - Долово 2
-
39 Јединство - Раднички
-
40 Зрењанин - Униреа (м)
-

11. коло

41 Зрењанин - Омладинац
-
42 Раднички - Владимировац
-
43 Долово 2 - Раднички
-
44 Униреа (м) - Јединство
-

12. коло

45 Омладинац - Долово 2
-
46 Владимировац - Униреа (м)
-
47 Раднички - Раднички
-
48 Јединство - Зрењанин
-

13. коло

49 Јединство - Омладинац
-
50 Зрењанин - Владимировац
-
51 Униреа (м) - Раднички
-
52 Раднички - Долово 2
-

14. коло

53 Омладинац - Раднички
-
54 Владимировац - Јединство
-
55 Раднички - Зрењанин
-
56 Долово 2 - Униреа (м)
-