Резултати Куп Војводине (M) Штампање

Куп Војводине (M)

Куп Војводине (M)


1. коло

18 Напредак - Црвена звезда
25 - 22
20 Сента - Партизан
37 - 13
26 Нафтагас - Обилић (м)
29 - 21
28 Партизан (м) - Потисје Плетекс
24 - 31
36 Партизан - Металац
30 - 27
42 Раднички - Лавови БП
32 - 34
44 Хајдук - Тител
30 - 26
50 Чонопља 1947 - Сомборелектро
21 - 24
52 Граничар - Кљајићево
18 - 22
58 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
22 - 36
60 Борац - Графичар
41 - 23

2. коло

1 Долово - Црепаја
34 - 26
3 Младост - Јабука
28 - 24
4 Владимировац - Јединство (м)
30 - 45
5 Глогоњ - Омладинац
32 - 30
7 Младост - Будућност
35 - 33
8 Спартак - Динамо
22 - 44
9 Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Напредак
10 - 0
10 Војвода Степа - Сента
29 - 18
13 Херцеговина - Нафтагас
29 - 35
14 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
36 - 26
17 Срем СМ - Инђија
29 - 26
18 Путинци - Партизан
25 - 16
19 Бачка Паланка - ЖСК
31 - 30
20 Цемент - Рума
10 - 0
21 Стара Пазова - Лавови БП
22 - 19
22 Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
32 - 43
23 Славија - Младост ТСК
30 - 32
24 Србобран - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 24
25 Далматинац - Сомборелектро
30 - 22
26 Сивац 69 - Кљајићево
34 - 33
29 Станишић - Апатин
21 - 33
30 Русин - Борац
24 - 19

Шеснаестина финала

1 Долово - Банатски Карловац
20 - 35
2 Младост - Јединство (м)
28 - 37
3 Глогоњ - Раднички
23 - 19
4 Младост - Динамо
23 - 45
5 Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Војвода Степа
38 - 29
6 Раднички - Јединство
22 - 39
7 Нафтагас - Кикинда Grindex
26 - 40
9 Срем СМ - Путинци
33 - 26
10 Бачка Паланка - Цемент
44 - 29
11 Стара Пазова - Хајдук
28 - 20
12 Младост ТСК - Србобран
27 - 34
13 Далматинац - Сивац 69
22 - 23
15 Апатин - Русин
25 - 23

Осмина финала

1 Банатски Карловац - Јединство (м)
26 - 27
2 Глогоњ - Динамо
25 - 35
3 Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Јединство
18 - 29
4 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
20 - 22
5 Срем СМ - Бачка Паланка
44 - 33
6 Стара Пазова - Србобран
0 - 10
7 Сивац 69 - Црвенка
25 - 31
8 Апатин - Спартак Војпут
21 - 31

Четвртфинале

1 Јединство (м) - Динамо
23 - 32
2 Јединство - Пролетер
28 - 30
3 Срем СМ - Србобран
30 - 26
4 Црвенка - Спартак Војпут
27 - 35

Полуфинале

1 Динамо - Пролетер
28 - 26
2 Срем СМ - Спартак Војпут
27 - 38

Финале

1 Динамо - Спартак Војпут
26 - 21