Резултати ТРЛ "Бачка" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

Чонопља 1947 - СЛОБОДАН
-
ПИК Пригревица - Милетић 2012
40 - 18
Русин - Далматинац
18 - 18
Сомбор - Спартак Војпут 2
28 - 30
Граничар - Графичар
33 - 28
Борац - Кљајићево
22 - 27

2. коло

Кљајићево - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - ПИК Пригревица
20 - 23
Милетић 2012 - Русин
27 - 31
Далматинац - Сомбор
35 - 22
Спартак Војпут 2 - Граничар
29 - 31
Графичар - Борац
40 - 28

3. коло

ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
Русин - Чонопља 1947
34 - 23
Сомбор - Милетић 2012
29 - 24
Граничар - Далматинац
22 - 35
Борац - Спартак Војпут 2
24 - 26
Кљајићево - Графичар
31 - 23

4. коло

Графичар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Сомбор
16 - 15
ПИК Пригревица - Русин
29 - 27
Милетић 2012 - Граничар
15 - 17
Далматинац - Борац
43 - 26
Спартак Војпут 2 - Кљајићево
27 - 31

5. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граничар - Чонопља 1947
37 - 20
Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
15 - 25
Борац - Милетић 2012
34 - 18
Кљајићево - Далматинац
33 - 31
Графичар - Спартак Војпут 2
19 - 26

6. коло

Спартак Војпут 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Борац
24 - 25
ПИК Пригревица - Граничар
20 - 24
Русин - Сомбор
25 - 18
Милетић 2012 - Кљајићево
22 - 31
Далматинац - Графичар
39 - 27

7. коло

Сомбор - СЛОБОДАН
-
Кљајићево - Чонопља 1947
38 - 21
Борац - ПИК Пригревица
29 - 28
Граничар - Русин
27 - 26
Графичар - Милетић 2012
40 - 25
Спартак Војпут 2 - Далматинац
20 - 26

8. коло

Далматинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Графичар
31 - 33
ПИК Пригревица - Кљајићево
27 - 34
Русин - Борац
22 - 19
Сомбор - Граничар
26 - 19
Милетић 2012 - Спартак Војпут 2
22 - 43

9. коло

Граничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Спартак Војпут 2 - Чонопља 1947
41 - 21
Графичар - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 26
Кљајићево - Русин
37 - 27
Борац - Сомбор
30 - 28
Далматинац - Милетић 2012
39 - 23

10. коло

Милетић 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Далматинац
19 - 36
ПИК Пригревица - Спартак Војпут 2
25 - 26
Русин - Графичар
27 - 29
Сомбор - Кљајићево
23 - 30
Граничар - Борац
23 - 17

11. коло

Борац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић 2012 - Чонопља 1947
22 - 35
Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 25
Спартак Војпут 2 - Русин
32 - 29
Графичар - Сомбор
33 - 22
Кљајићево - Граничар
28 - 25

12. коло

Чонопља 1947 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић 2012 - ПИК Пригревица
20 - 33
Далматинац - Русин
36 - 22
Спартак Војпут 2 - Сомбор
23 - 20
Графичар - Граничар
27 - 30
Кљајићево - Борац
40 - 28

13. коло

Кљајићево - СЛОБОДАН
-
ПИК Пригревица - Чонопља 1947
33 - 22
Русин - Милетић 2012
36 - 26
Сомбор - Далматинац
26 - 30
Граничар - Спартак Војпут 2
27 - 25
Борац - Графичар
28 - 24

14. коло

ПИК Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Русин
19 - 26
Милетић 2012 - Сомбор
25 - 35
Далматинац - Граничар
23 - 14
Спартак Војпут 2 - Борац
26 - 22
Графичар - Кљајићево
22 - 26

15. коло

Графичар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сомбор - Чонопља 1947
26 - 25
Русин - ПИК Пригревица
23 - 21
Граничар - Милетић 2012
-
Борац - Далматинац
26 - 32
Кљајићево - Спартак Војпут 2
33 - 26

16. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Граничар
25 - 31
ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
34 - 28
Милетић 2012 - Борац
10 - 38
Далматинац - Кљајићево
30 - 29
Спартак Војпут 2 - Графичар
27 - 25

17. коло

Спартак Војпут 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Борац - Чонопља 1947
30 - 15
Граничар - ПИК Пригревица
17 - 16
Сомбор - Русин
25 - 24
Кљајићево - Милетић 2012
40 - 16
Графичар - Далматинац
29 - 33

18. коло

Сомбор - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Кљајићево
32 - 40
ПИК Пригревица - Борац
29 - 25
Русин - Граничар
27 - 20
Милетић 2012 - Графичар
27 - 43
Далматинац - Спартак Војпут 2
27 - 26

19. коло

Далматинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Чонопља 1947
40 - 28
Кљајићево - ПИК Пригревица
31 - 26
Борац - Русин
27 - 24
Граничар - Сомбор
19 - 10
Спартак Војпут 2 - Милетић 2012
-

20. коло

Граничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Спартак Војпут 2
25 - 24
ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
35 - 19
Русин - Кљајићево
27 - 41
Сомбор - Борац
23 - 32
Милетић 2012 - Далматинац
-

21. коло

Милетић 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Далматинац - Чонопља 1947
44 - 25
Спартак Војпут 2 - ПИК Пригревица
21 - 23
Графичар - Русин
31 - 22
Кљајићево - Сомбор
34 - 19
Борац - Граничар
27 - 27

22. коло

Борац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Чонопља 1947 - Милетић 2012
-
ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
26 - 36
Русин - Спартак Војпут 2
28 - 29
Сомбор - Графичар
32 - 38
Граничар - Кљајићево
16 - 28