Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Сивац 69 - Раднички 1958
33 - 28
Војвода Степа - Срем СМ
23 - 28
Потисје Плетекс - Кљајићево
34 - 22
Хајдук - Раднички
31 - 26
Славија - Младост ТСК
27 - 20
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвенка 2
28 - 21
Беочин - Младост
22 - 22

2. коло

Раднички 1958 - Младост
21 - 25
Сивац 69 - Војвода Степа
35 - 28
Срем СМ - Потисје Плетекс
33 - 24
Кљајићево - Хајдук
23 - 23
Раднички - Славија
34 - 27
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
26 - 25
Црвенка 2 - Беочин
31 - 30

3. коло

Војвода Степа - Раднички 1958
31 - 26
Потисје Плетекс - Сивац 69
29 - 25
Хајдук - Срем СМ
18 - 25
Славија - Кљајићево
31 - 30
Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички
26 - 21
Беочин - Младост ТСК
27 - 29
Младост - Црвенка 2
37 - 18

4. коло

Раднички 1958 - Црвенка 2
31 - 26
Сивац 69 - Хајдук
29 - 24
Војвода Степа - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 18
Срем СМ - Славија
34 - 26
Кљајићево - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 27
Раднички - Беочин
32 - 32
Младост ТСК - Младост
32 - 35

5. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
31 - 22
Славија - Сивац 69
35 - 29
Хајдук - Војвода Степа
29 - 21
Нова Пазова 1957 - Срем СМ
27 - 30
Беочин - Кљајићево
30 - 23
Младост - Раднички
39 - 25
Црвенка 2 - Младост ТСК
33 - 32

6. коло

Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК
26 - 30
Сивац 69 - Нова Пазова 1957
35 - 27
Војвода Степа - Славија
19 - 38
Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
33 - 23
Срем СМ - Беочин
35 - 28
Кљајићево - Младост
23 - 25
Раднички - Црвенка 2
39 - 27

7. коло

Хајдук - Раднички 1958
28 - 28
Беочин - Сивац 69
34 - 38
Нова Пазова 1957 - Војвода Степа
32 - 25
Славија - Потисје Плетекс
35 - 28
Младост - Срем СМ
25 - 25
Црвенка 2 - Кљајићево
33 - 26
Младост ТСК - Раднички
32 - 26

8. коло

Раднички 1958 - Раднички
35 - 29
Сивац 69 - Младост
35 - 24
Војвода Степа - Беочин
28 - 17
Потисје Плетекс - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 30
Хајдук - Славија
20 - 29
Срем СМ - Црвенка 2
40 - 25
Кљајићево - Младост ТСК
26 - 34

9. коло

Славија - Раднички 1958
40 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Сивац 69
30 - 28
Младост - Војвода Степа
34 - 24
Беочин - Потисје Плетекс
34 - 28
Нова Пазова 1957 - Хајдук
27 - 20
Младост ТСК - Срем СМ
25 - 24
Раднички - Кљајићево
35 - 25

10. коло

Раднички 1958 - Кљајићево
24 - 26
Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК
27 - 26
Војвода Степа - Црвенка 2
40 - 14
Потисје Плетекс - Младост
28 - 31
Хајдук - Беочин
31 - 23
Славија - Нова Пазова 1957
33 - 31
Срем СМ - Раднички
41 - 19

11. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички 1958
32 - 27
Раднички - Сивац 69
29 - 32
Младост ТСК - Војвода Степа
33 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Потисје Плетекс
23 - 26
Младост - Хајдук
23 - 20
Беочин - Славија
27 - 25
Кљајићево - Срем СМ
28 - 31

12. коло

Раднички 1958 - Срем СМ
25 - 23
Сивац 69 - Кљајићево
35 - 20
Војвода Степа - Раднички
32 - 27
Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК
19 - 19
Хајдук - Црвенка 2
25 - 22
Славија - Младост
29 - 26
Нова Пазова 1957 - Беочин
33 - 19

13. коло

Беочин - Раднички 1958
26 - 22
Срем СМ - Сивац 69
30 - 26
Кљајићево - Војвода Степа
31 - 24
Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 22
Младост ТСК - Хајдук
29 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Славија
26 - 29
Младост - Нова Пазова 1957
29 - 27

14. коло

Раднички 1958 - Сивац 69
30 - 24
Срем СМ - Војвода Степа
38 - 25
Кљајићево - Потисје Плетекс
23 - 19
Раднички - Хајдук
27 - 25
Младост ТСК - Славија
24 - 24
Црвенка 2 - Нова Пазова 1957
21 - 28
Младост - Беочин
33 - 25

15. коло

Младост - Раднички 1958
19 - 32
Војвода Степа - Сивац 69
29 - 29
Потисје Плетекс - Срем СМ
19 - 20
Хајдук - Кљајићево
24 - 33
Славија - Раднички
35 - 18
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
20 - 23
Беочин - Црвенка 2
29 - 25

16. коло

Раднички 1958 - Војвода Степа
34 - 17
Сивац 69 - Потисје Плетекс
33 - 30
Срем СМ - Хајдук
44 - 26
Кљајићево - Славија
26 - 28
Раднички - Нова Пазова 1957
22 - 32
Младост ТСК - Беочин
31 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Младост
27 - 31

17. коло

Црвенка 2 - Раднички 1958
31 - 31
Хајдук - Сивац 69
29 - 30
Потисје Плетекс - Војвода Степа
34 - 24
Славија - Срем СМ
27 - 32
Нова Пазова 1957 - Кљајићево
40 - 26
Беочин - Раднички
27 - 25
Младост - Младост ТСК
31 - 30

18. коло

Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
34 - 23
Сивац 69 - Славија
30 - 29
Војвода Степа - Хајдук
33 - 27
Срем СМ - Нова Пазова 1957
33 - 25
Кљајићево - Беочин
30 - 21
Раднички - Младост
23 - 25
Младост ТСК - Црвенка 2
36 - 24

19. коло

Младост ТСК - Раднички 1958
21 - 22
Нова Пазова 1957 - Сивац 69
43 - 29
Славија - Војвода Степа
19 - 27
Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
30 - 36
Беочин - Срем СМ
31 - 30
Младост - Кљајићево
37 - 20
Црвенка 2 - Раднички
39 - 32

20. коло

Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
42 - 30
Сивац 69 - Беочин
31 - 20
Војвода Степа - Нова Пазова 1957
28 - 32
Потисје Плетекс - Славија
35 - 24
Срем СМ - Младост
27 - 24
Кљајићево - Црвенка 2
32 - 29
Раднички - Младост ТСК
30 - 25

21. коло

Раднички - Раднички 1958
10 - 0
Младост - Сивац 69
33 - 29
Беочин - Војвода Степа
38 - 30
Нова Пазова 1957 - Потисје Плетекс
35 - 29
Славија - Хајдук
27 - 22
Црвенка 2 - Срем СМ
30 - 28
Младост ТСК - Кљајићево
23 - 27

22. коло

Раднички 1958 - Славија
31 - 31
Сивац 69 - Црвенка 2
27 - 19
Војвода Степа - Младост
25 - 21
Потисје Плетекс - Беочин
31 - 28
Хајдук - Нова Пазова 1957
25 - 28
Срем СМ - Младост ТСК
31 - 26
Кљајићево - Раднички
31 - 20

23. коло

Кљајићево - Раднички 1958
36 - 33
Младост ТСК - Сивац 69
24 - 32
Црвенка 2 - Војвода Степа
24 - 24
Младост - Потисје Плетекс
27 - 25
Беочин - Хајдук
43 - 28
Нова Пазова 1957 - Славија
29 - 27
Раднички - Срем СМ
30 - 29

24. коло

Раднички 1958 - Нова Пазова 1957
25 - 26
Сивац 69 - Раднички
34 - 28
Војвода Степа - Младост ТСК
30 - 24
Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка 2
34 - 26
Хајдук - Младост
23 - 27
Славија - Беочин
30 - 36
Срем СМ - Кљајићево
45 - 35

25. коло

Срем СМ - Раднички 1958
30 - 30
Кљајићево - Сивац 69
26 - 28
Раднички - Војвода Степа
31 - 22
Младост ТСК - Потисје Плетекс
27 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Хајдук
33 - 34
Младост - Славија
29 - 18
Беочин - Нова Пазова 1957
30 - 30

26. коло

Раднички 1958 - Беочин
32 - 21
Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
31 - 27
Војвода Степа - Кљајићево
23 - 23
Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
30 - 28
Хајдук - Младост ТСК
21 - 33
Славија - Црвенка 2
40 - 29
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост
23 - 22

Жене


1. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Младост - Партизан (ж)
27 - 18
Нафтагас (ж) - Долово (ж)
23 - 20
Апатин (ж) - Жеља
31 - 18
Дероње - Мокрин
19 - 16

2. коло

Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Младост
16 - 27
Партизан (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
30 - 23
Долово (ж) - Апатин (ж)
36 - 18
Жеља - Дероње
17 - 12

3. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас (ж) - Сента
28 - 20
Апатин (ж) - Партизан (ж)
22 - 24
Дероње - Долово (ж)
20 - 28
Мокрин - Жеља
28 - 19

4. коло

Жеља - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Апатин (ж)
16 - 11
Младост - Нафтагас (ж)
19 - 13
Партизан (ж) - Дероње
34 - 12
Долово (ж) - Мокрин
26 - 18

5. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Дероње - Сента
28 - 17
Апатин (ж) - Младост
23 - 24
Мокрин - Партизан (ж)
21 - 24
Жеља - Долово (ж)
19 - 21

6. коло

Долово (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Мокрин
19 - 32
Младост - Дероње
29 - 19
Нафтагас (ж) - Апатин (ж)
24 - 11
Партизан (ж) - Жеља
27 - 16

7. коло

Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Жеља - Сента
32 - 16
Мокрин - Младост
21 - 25
Дероње - Нафтагас (ж)
20 - 18
Долово (ж) - Партизан (ж)
30 - 24

8. коло

Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Долово (ж)
21 - 34
Младост - Жеља
31 - 22
Нафтагас (ж) - Мокрин
23 - 22
Апатин (ж) - Дероње
28 - 20

9. коло

Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан (ж) - Сента
45 - 23
Долово (ж) - Младост
30 - 27
Жеља - Нафтагас (ж)
28 - 24
Мокрин - Апатин (ж)
31 - 19

10. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан (ж) - Младост
22 - 22
Долово (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
30 - 23
Жеља - Апатин (ж)
17 - 28
Мокрин - Дероње
29 - 20

11. коло

Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Младост - Сента
41 - 18
Нафтагас (ж) - Партизан (ж)
27 - 34
Апатин (ж) - Долово (ж)
20 - 23
Дероње - Жеља
22 - 19

12. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Нафтагас (ж)
17 - 24
Партизан (ж) - Апатин (ж)
44 - 24
Долово (ж) - Дероње
34 - 15
Жеља - Мокрин
18 - 21

13. коло

Жеља - СЛОБОДАН
-
Апатин (ж) - Сента
33 - 15
Нафтагас (ж) - Младост
25 - 30
Дероње - Партизан (ж)
26 - 31
Мокрин - Долово (ж)
23 - 23

14. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Дероње
26 - 32
Младост - Апатин (ж)
41 - 22
Партизан (ж) - Мокрин
26 - 21
Долово (ж) - Жеља
31 - 19

15. коло

Долово (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Мокрин - Сента
28 - 19
Дероње - Младост
20 - 30
Апатин (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
41 - 33
Жеља - Партизан (ж)
23 - 32

16. коло

Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Жеља
24 - 29
Младост - Мокрин
33 - 21
Нафтагас (ж) - Дероње
22 - 23
Партизан (ж) - Долово (ж)
34 - 26

17. коло

Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Долово (ж) - Сента
43 - 18
Жеља - Младост
12 - 26
Мокрин - Нафтагас (ж)
33 - 18
Дероње - Апатин (ж)
25 - 22

18. коло

Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Партизан (ж)
18 - 46
Младост - Долово (ж)
32 - 20
Нафтагас (ж) - Жеља
26 - 16
Апатин (ж) - Мокрин
22 - 19