Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Црвенка 2 - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 24
Сивац 69 - Хајдук
26 - 26
Јабука - Раднички
39 - 11
Врбас Carnex 2 - Срем СМ
38 - 24
Сомборелектро - Кљајићево
23 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Раднички
41 - 23

2. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
30 - 34
Црвенка 2 - Сивац 69
26 - 33
Хајдук - Јабука
31 - 26
Раднички - Врбас Carnex 2
33 - 38
Кикинда Grindex - Сомборелектро
37 - 13
Кљајићево - Раднички 1958
28 - 26

3. коло

Сивац 69 - Потисје Плетекс
32 - 22
Јабука - Црвенка 2
36 - 22
Врбас Carnex 2 - Хајдук
35 - 27
Сомборелектро - Срем СМ
27 - 36
Раднички 1958 - Кикинда Grindex
28 - 27
Раднички - Кљајићево
30 - 25

4. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Кљајићево
31 - 23
Црвенка 2 - Врбас Carnex 2
25 - 26
Сивац 69 - Јабука
34 - 36
Раднички - Сомборелектро
39 - 25
Срем СМ - Раднички 1958
27 - 34
Кикинда Grindex - Раднички
31 - 21

5. коло

Јабука - Потисје Плетекс
39 - 19
Врбас Carnex 2 - Сивац 69
25 - 24
Сомборелектро - Хајдук
22 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Раднички
36 - 24
Раднички - Срем СМ
34 - 34
Кљајићево - Кикинда Grindex
20 - 25

6. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 28
Црвенка 2 - Сомборелектро
36 - 20
Јабука - Врбас Carnex 2
33 - 32
Хајдук - Раднички 1958
32 - 31
Раднички - Раднички
33 - 30
Срем СМ - Кљајићево
32 - 25

7. коло

Врбас Carnex 2 - Потисје Плетекс
30 - 21
Раднички 1958 - Црвенка 2
32 - 23
Сомборелектро - Сивац 69
20 - 40
Раднички - Хајдук
32 - 29
Кљајићево - Раднички
36 - 29
Кикинда Grindex - Срем СМ
24 - 19

8. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Срем СМ
26 - 24
Црвенка 2 - Раднички
36 - 28
Сивац 69 - Раднички 1958
26 - 32
Јабука - Сомборелектро
34 - 23
Хајдук - Кљајићево
34 - 29
Раднички - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 27

9. коло

Кљајићево - Црвенка 2
23 - 20
Раднички - Сивац 69
37 - 39
Раднички 1958 - Јабука
27 - 27
Сомборелектро - Врбас Carnex 2
20 - 27
Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
36 - 27
Срем СМ - Раднички
33 - 30

10. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
30 - 20
Црвенка 2 - Кикинда Grindex
21 - 20
Сивац 69 - Кљајићево
25 - 23
Јабука - Раднички
37 - 22
Врбас Carnex 2 - Раднички 1958
37 - 30
Хајдук - Срем СМ
41 - 32

11. коло

Сомборелектро - Потисје Плетекс
26 - 34
Срем СМ - Црвенка 2
40 - 17
Кикинда Grindex - Сивац 69
35 - 27
Кљајићево - Јабука
21 - 25
Раднички - Врбас Carnex 2
39 - 20
Раднички - Хајдук
36 - 37

12. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
30 - 30
Црвенка 2 - Раднички
27 - 26
Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
33 - 21
Јабука - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 20
Врбас Carnex 2 - Кљајићево
32 - 20
Сомборелектро - Раднички 1958
26 - 31

13. коло

Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
40 - 32
Хајдук - Црвенка 2
30 - 37
Раднички - Сивац 69
33 - 32
Срем СМ - Јабука
23 - 19
Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Carnex 2
31 - 27
Раднички - Сомборелектро
25 - 20

14. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка 2
31 - 16
Хајдук - Сивац 69
33 - 30
Раднички - Јабука
23 - 39
Срем СМ - Врбас Carnex 2
34 - 18
Кљајићево - Сомборелектро
28 - 23
Раднички - Раднички 1958
27 - 28

15. коло

Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
35 - 25
Сивац 69 - Црвенка 2
34 - 31
Јабука - Хајдук
26 - 21
Врбас Carnex 2 - Раднички
31 - 33
Сомборелектро - Кикинда Grindex
19 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Кљајићево
36 - 21

16. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Сивац 69
27 - 28
Црвенка 2 - Јабука
27 - 27
Хајдук - Врбас Carnex 2
30 - 18
Срем СМ - Сомборелектро
30 - 25
Кикинда Grindex - Раднички 1958
30 - 27
Кљајићево - Раднички
33 - 27

17. коло

Кљајићево - Потисје Плетекс
29 - 27
Врбас Carnex 2 - Црвенка 2
35 - 30
Јабука - Сивац 69
36 - 24
Сомборелектро - Раднички
18 - 32
Раднички 1958 - Срем СМ
25 - 26
Раднички - Кикинда Grindex
26 - 35

18. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Јабука
24 - 27
Сивац 69 - Врбас Carnex 2
31 - 18
Хајдук - Сомборелектро
27 - 17
Раднички - Раднички 1958
26 - 31
Срем СМ - Раднички
29 - 35
Кикинда Grindex - Кљајићево
36 - 23

19. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
36 - 31
Сомборелектро - Црвенка 2
25 - 34
Врбас Carnex 2 - Јабука
25 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
35 - 26
Раднички - Раднички
36 - 30
Кљајићево - Срем СМ
24 - 27

20. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Врбас Carnex 2
30 - 21
Црвенка 2 - Раднички 1958
33 - 30
Сивац 69 - Сомборелектро
28 - 13
Хајдук - Раднички
41 - 29
Раднички - Кљајићево
37 - 27
Срем СМ - Кикинда Grindex
30 - 34

21. коло

Срем СМ - Потисје Плетекс
38 - 33
Раднички - Црвенка 2
37 - 27
Раднички 1958 - Сивац 69
36 - 28
Сомборелектро - Јабука
24 - 38
Кљајићево - Хајдук
29 - 26
Кикинда Grindex - Раднички
34 - 15

22. коло

Црвенка 2 - Кљајићево
19 - 23
Сивац 69 - Раднички
38 - 33
Јабука - Раднички 1958
32 - 22
Врбас Carnex 2 - Сомборелектро
28 - 31
Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 28
Раднички - Срем СМ
28 - 31

23. коло

Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
26 - 28
Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка 2
36 - 27
Кљајићево - Сивац 69
34 - 32
Раднички - Јабука
32 - 30
Раднички 1958 - Врбас Carnex 2
29 - 26
Срем СМ - Хајдук
40 - 33

24. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Сомборелектро
35 - 14
Црвенка 2 - Срем СМ
32 - 25
Сивац 69 - Кикинда Grindex
24 - 34
Јабука - Кљајићево
42 - 20
Врбас Carnex 2 - Раднички
28 - 27
Хајдук - Раднички
36 - 29

25. коло

Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
41 - 33
Раднички - Црвенка 2
33 - 38
Срем СМ - Сивац 69
42 - 27
Кикинда Grindex - Јабука
25 - 26
Кљајићево - Врбас Carnex 2
33 - 26
Раднички 1958 - Сомборелектро
27 - 26

26. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
34 - 23
Црвенка 2 - Хајдук
27 - 30
Сивац 69 - Раднички
36 - 25
Јабука - Срем СМ
39 - 34
Врбас Carnex 2 - Кикинда Grindex
24 - 28
Сомборелектро - Раднички
26 - 24

Жене


1. коло

Жеља - Јадран
30 - 38
Младост - Милетић
22 - 13
Јабука (ж) - Партизан (ж)
16 - 30
Тиквара - Долово (ж)
42 - 23
Лаки - Нафтагас (ж)
34 - 17
Граднулица - Јединство (ж)
27 - 13

2. коло

Јадран - Јединство (ж)
25 - 16
Жеља - Младост
29 - 33
Милетић - Јабука (ж)
28 - 8
Партизан (ж) - Тиквара
28 - 32
Долово (ж) - Лаки
25 - 20
Нафтагас (ж) - Граднулица
24 - 22

3. коло

Младост - Јадран
29 - 29
Јабука (ж) - Жеља
21 - 21
Тиквара - Милетић
53 - 29
Лаки - Партизан (ж)
35 - 18
Граднулица - Долово (ж)
29 - 23
Јединство (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
18 - 24

4. коло

Јадран - Нафтагас (ж)
28 - 25
Жеља - Тиквара
33 - 48
Младост - Јабука (ж)
35 - 16
Милетић - Лаки
27 - 23
Партизан (ж) - Граднулица
38 - 18
Долово (ж) - Јединство (ж)
27 - 21

5. коло

Јабука (ж) - Јадран
27 - 41
Лаки - Жеља
32 - 15
Тиквара - Младост
42 - 19
Граднулица - Милетић
28 - 21
Јединство (ж) - Партизан (ж)
31 - 24
Нафтагас (ж) - Долово (ж)
31 - 30

6. коло

Јадран - Долово (ж)
26 - 25
Жеља - Граднулица
19 - 22
Младост - Лаки
33 - 25
Јабука (ж) - Тиквара
23 - 39
Милетић - Јединство (ж)
29 - 21
Партизан (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
27 - 22

7. коло

Тиквара - Јадран
40 - 30
Јединство (ж) - Жеља
21 - 20
Граднулица - Младост
26 - 13
Лаки - Јабука (ж)
41 - 12
Нафтагас (ж) - Милетић
34 - 9
Долово (ж) - Партизан (ж)
30 - 22

8. коло

Јадран - Партизан (ж)
25 - 14
Жеља - Нафтагас (ж)
29 - 25
Младост - Јединство (ж)
16 - 20
Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
34 - 20
Тиквара - Лаки
36 - 29
Милетић - Долово (ж)
26 - 26

9. коло

Лаки - Јадран
25 - 23
Долово (ж) - Жеља
26 - 24
Нафтагас (ж) - Младост
26 - 23
Јединство (ж) - Јабука (ж)
24 - 19
Граднулица - Тиквара
25 - 38
Партизан (ж) - Милетић
36 - 24

10. коло

Јадран - Милетић
30 - 25
Жеља - Партизан (ж)
32 - 23
Младост - Долово (ж)
21 - 22
Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
16 - 18
Тиквара - Јединство (ж)
47 - 29
Лаки - Граднулица
22 - 16

11. коло

Граднулица - Јадран
32 - 32
Милетић - Жеља
18 - 32
Партизан (ж) - Младост
22 - 23
Долово (ж) - Јабука (ж)
21 - 20
Нафтагас (ж) - Тиквара
35 - 46
Јединство (ж) - Лаки
25 - 25

12. коло

Јадран - Жеља
33 - 21
Милетић - Младост
17 - 33
Партизан (ж) - Јабука (ж)
10 - 0
Долово (ж) - Тиквара
27 - 32
Нафтагас (ж) - Лаки
22 - 19
Јединство (ж) - Граднулица
24 - 27

13. коло

Јединство (ж) - Јадран
27 - 28
Младост - Жеља
26 - 17
Јабука (ж) - Милетић
26 - 35
Тиквара - Партизан (ж)
43 - 24
Лаки - Долово (ж)
34 - 21
Граднулица - Нафтагас (ж)
29 - 28

14. коло

Јадран - Младост
23 - 23
Жеља - Јабука (ж)
45 - 18
Милетић - Тиквара
29 - 45
Партизан (ж) - Лаки
22 - 17
Долово (ж) - Граднулица
35 - 15
Нафтагас (ж) - Јединство (ж)
28 - 18

15. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - Јадран
28 - 22
Тиквара - Жеља
44 - 29
Јабука (ж) - Младост
12 - 33
Лаки - Милетић
42 - 11
Граднулица - Партизан (ж)
12 - 22
Јединство (ж) - Долово (ж)
31 - 27

16. коло

Јадран - Јабука (ж)
31 - 18
Жеља - Лаки
23 - 30
Младост - Тиквара
30 - 25
Милетић - Граднулица
19 - 5
Партизан (ж) - Јединство (ж)
31 - 10
Долово (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
22 - 29

17. коло

Долово (ж) - Јадран
26 - 32
Граднулица - Жеља
31 - 34
Лаки - Младост
28 - 23
Тиквара - Јабука (ж)
10 - 0
Јединство (ж) - Милетић
27 - 21
Нафтагас (ж) - Партизан (ж)
28 - 20

18. коло

Јадран - Тиквара
31 - 29
Жеља - Јединство (ж)
29 - 25
Младост - Граднулица
35 - 6
Јабука (ж) - Лаки
8 - 31
Милетић - Нафтагас (ж)
16 - 23
Партизан (ж) - Долово (ж)
26 - 20

19. коло

Партизан (ж) - Јадран
17 - 20
Нафтагас (ж) - Жеља
25 - 19
Јединство (ж) - Младост
17 - 29
Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
42 - 24
Лаки - Тиквара
32 - 20
Долово (ж) - Милетић
34 - 10

20. коло

Јадран - Лаки
21 - 26
Жеља - Долово (ж)
33 - 27
Младост - Нафтагас (ж)
26 - 20
Јабука (ж) - Јединство (ж)
30 - 31
Тиквара - Граднулица
37 - 26
Милетић - Партизан (ж)
16 - 35

21. коло

Милетић - Јадран
10 - 20
Партизан (ж) - Жеља
23 - 16
Долово (ж) - Младост
21 - 31
Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
41 - 12
Јединство (ж) - Тиквара
26 - 42
Граднулица - Лаки
24 - 27

22. коло

Јадран - Граднулица
28 - 20
Жеља - Милетић
32 - 16
Младост - Партизан (ж)
27 - 28
Јабука (ж) - Долово (ж)
18 - 37
Тиквара - Нафтагас (ж)
45 - 28
Лаки - Јединство (ж)
36 - 21