Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Напредак - Апатин
37 - 25
Јединство - Хајдук
33 - 19
Јабука - Раднички
30 - 20
Металац - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 20
Сомборелектро - Црвенка 2
33 - 22
Владимировац - Сивац 69
37 - 24
Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
26 - 23

2. коло

Апатин - Срем СМ
36 - 28
Напредак - Јединство
30 - 27
Хајдук - Јабука
22 - 22
Раднички - Металац
21 - 22
Кикинда Grindex - Сомборелектро
33 - 29
Црвенка 2 - Владимировац
28 - 22
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
22 - 17

3. коло

Јединство - Апатин
30 - 26
Јабука - Напредак
33 - 25
Металац - Хајдук
32 - 25
Сомборелектро - Раднички
37 - 25
Владимировац - Кикинда Grindex
31 - 29
Банатски Карловац - Црвенка 2
33 - 20
Срем СМ - Сивац 69
34 - 29

4. коло

Апатин - Сивац 69
38 - 27
Напредак - Металац
25 - 21
Јединство - Јабука
30 - 30
Хајдук - Сомборелектро
26 - 26
Раднички - Владимировац
25 - 31
Кикинда Grindex - Банатски Карловац
28 - 19
Црвенка 2 - Срем СМ
25 - 25

5. коло

Јабука - Апатин
30 - 32
Сомборелектро - Напредак
28 - 26
Металац - Јединство
27 - 22
Владимировац - Хајдук
33 - 31
Банатски Карловац - Раднички
30 - 22
Срем СМ - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 20
Сивац 69 - Црвенка 2
35 - 29

6. коло

Апатин - Црвенка 2
37 - 16
Напредак - Владимировац
31 - 28
Јединство - Сомборелектро
29 - 26
Јабука - Металац
27 - 23
Хајдук - Банатски Карловац
26 - 24
Раднички - Срем СМ
31 - 25
Кикинда Grindex - Сивац 69
40 - 19

7. коло

Металац - Апатин
32 - 32
Банатски Карловац - Напредак
33 - 23
Владимировац - Јединство
33 - 31
Сомборелектро - Јабука
33 - 25
Срем СМ - Хајдук
31 - 21
Сивац 69 - Раднички
21 - 26
Црвенка 2 - Кикинда Grindex
31 - 22

8. коло

Апатин - Кикинда Grindex
41 - 22
Напредак - Срем СМ
26 - 27
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
24 - 21
Јабука - Владимировац
31 - 25
Металац - Сомборелектро
27 - 27
Хајдук - Сивац 69
33 - 25
Раднички - Црвенка 2
38 - 32

9. коло

Сомборелектро - Апатин
20 - 32
Сивац 69 - Напредак
31 - 32
Срем СМ - Јединство
35 - 34
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
20 - 18
Владимировац - Металац
38 - 34
Црвенка 2 - Хајдук
33 - 26
Кикинда Grindex - Раднички
35 - 21

10. коло

Апатин - Раднички
29 - 19
Напредак - Црвенка 2
30 - 26
Јединство - Сивац 69
35 - 27
Јабука - Срем СМ
29 - 26
Металац - Банатски Карловац
25 - 24
Сомборелектро - Владимировац
40 - 39
Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 23

11. коло

Владимировац - Апатин
27 - 33
Кикинда Grindex - Напредак
24 - 30
Црвенка 2 - Јединство
26 - 26
Сивац 69 - Јабука
28 - 27
Срем СМ - Металац
30 - 31
Банатски Карловац - Сомборелектро
31 - 31
Раднички - Хајдук
31 - 35

12. коло

Апатин - Хајдук
31 - 20
Напредак - Раднички
36 - 23
Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
18 - 20
Јабука - Црвенка 2
31 - 25
Металац - Сивац 69
39 - 27
Сомборелектро - Срем СМ
25 - 32
Владимировац - Банатски Карловац
27 - 27

13. коло

Банатски Карловац - Апатин
22 - 21
Хајдук - Напредак
26 - 26
Раднички - Јединство
25 - 28
Кикинда Grindex - Јабука
26 - 26
Црвенка 2 - Металац
32 - 25
Сивац 69 - Сомборелектро
26 - 32
Срем СМ - Владимировац
39 - 27

14. коло

Апатин - Напредак
33 - 20
Хајдук - Јединство
23 - 33
Раднички - Јабука
25 - 27
Кикинда Grindex - Металац
18 - 23
Црвенка 2 - Сомборелектро
28 - 30
Сивац 69 - Владимировац
29 - 33
Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
24 - 29

15. коло

Срем СМ - Апатин
28 - 29
Јединство - Напредак
10 - 0
Јабука - Хајдук
35 - 29
Металац - Раднички
25 - 17
Сомборелектро - Кикинда Grindex
32 - 24
Владимировац - Црвенка 2
37 - 32
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
37 - 22

16. коло

Апатин - Јединство
24 - 19
Напредак - Јабука
28 - 29
Хајдук - Металац
25 - 26
Раднички - Сомборелектро
21 - 26
Кикинда Grindex - Владимировац
30 - 31
Црвенка 2 - Банатски Карловац
24 - 36
Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
24 - 23

17. коло

Сивац 69 - Апатин
20 - 29
Металац - Напредак
10 - 0
Јабука - Јединство
29 - 22
Сомборелектро - Хајдук
28 - 23
Владимировац - Раднички
37 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Кикинда Grindex
32 - 28
Срем СМ - Црвенка 2
31 - 25

18. коло

Апатин - Јабука
29 - 24
Напредак - Сомборелектро
23 - 19
Јединство - Металац
27 - 22
Хајдук - Владимировац
31 - 44
Раднички - Банатски Карловац
19 - 35
Кикинда Grindex - Срем СМ
24 - 25
Црвенка 2 - Сивац 69
31 - 31

19. коло

Црвенка 2 - Апатин
22 - 28
Владимировац - Напредак
32 - 23
Сомборелектро - Јединство
26 - 26
Металац - Јабука
23 - 21
Банатски Карловац - Хајдук
28 - 21
Срем СМ - Раднички
33 - 21
Сивац 69 - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 22

20. коло

Апатин - Металац
23 - 23
Напредак - Банатски Карловац
26 - 37
Јединство - Владимировац
30 - 30
Јабука - Сомборелектро
25 - 24
Хајдук - Срем СМ
31 - 26
Раднички - Сивац 69
28 - 25
Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка 2
35 - 21

21. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Апатин
19 - 20
Срем СМ - Напредак
40 - 38
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
29 - 28
Владимировац - Јабука
29 - 22
Сомборелектро - Металац
24 - 28
Сивац 69 - Хајдук
28 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Раднички
24 - 26

22. коло

Апатин - Сомборелектро
31 - 21
Напредак - Сивац 69
35 - 39
Јединство - Срем СМ
31 - 24
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
24 - 27
Металац - Владимировац
35 - 23
Хајдук - Црвенка 2
36 - 35
Раднички - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 23

23. коло

Раднички - Апатин
23 - 26
Црвенка 2 - Напредак
32 - 27
Сивац 69 - Јединство
23 - 19
Срем СМ - Јабука
27 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Металац
29 - 23
Владимировац - Сомборелектро
40 - 35
Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
27 - 26

24. коло

Апатин - Владимировац
29 - 20
Напредак - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 33
Јединство - Црвенка 2
38 - 27
Јабука - Сивац 69
30 - 30
Металац - Срем СМ
26 - 18
Сомборелектро - Банатски Карловац
26 - 28
Хајдук - Раднички
37 - 30

25. коло

Хајдук - Апатин
32 - 32
Раднички - Напредак
35 - 24
Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
20 - 21
Црвенка 2 - Јабука
39 - 26
Сивац 69 - Металац
30 - 24
Срем СМ - Сомборелектро
33 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Владимировац
27 - 26

26. коло

Апатин - Банатски Карловац
27 - 24
Напредак - Хајдук
36 - 36
Јединство - Раднички
36 - 31
Јабука - Кикинда Grindex
33 - 30
Металац - Црвенка 2
39 - 26
Сомборелектро - Сивац 69
26 - 28
Владимировац - Срем СМ
44 - 33

Жене


1. коло

Милетић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лаки - Жеља
20 - 14
Нафтагас (ж) - Врбас
18 - 18
Спартак - Апатин (ж)
25 - 28
Раднички (ж) - Јединство (ж)
26 - 21
Петроварадин - Топола
28 - 20

2. коло

Топола - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Лаки
24 - 36
Жеља - Нафтагас (ж)
30 - 33
Врбас - Спартак
24 - 18
Апатин (ж) - Раднички (ж)
23 - 16
Јединство (ж) - Петроварадин
27 - 32

3. коло

Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас (ж) - Милетић
18 - 24
Спартак - Жеља
25 - 17
Раднички (ж) - Врбас
27 - 29
Петроварадин - Апатин (ж)
27 - 22
Топола - Јединство (ж)
23 - 27

4. коло

Јединство (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Спартак
22 - 22
Лаки - Нафтагас (ж)
20 - 22
Жеља - Раднички (ж)
28 - 22
Врбас - Петроварадин
26 - 27
Апатин (ж) - Топола
30 - 13

5. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Раднички (ж) - Милетић
21 - 36
Спартак - Лаки
16 - 18
Петроварадин - Жеља
24 - 21
Топола - Врбас
27 - 27
Јединство (ж) - Апатин (ж)
26 - 23

6. коло

Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Петроварадин
24 - 33
Лаки - Раднички (ж)
27 - 22
Нафтагас (ж) - Спартак
20 - 29
Жеља - Топола
23 - 24
Врбас - Јединство (ж)
31 - 23

7. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
-
Топола - Милетић
21 - 30
Петроварадин - Лаки
21 - 29
Раднички (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
27 - 25
Јединство (ж) - Жеља
17 - 33
Апатин (ж) - Врбас
39 - 20

8. коло

Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Јединство (ж)
13 - 27
Лаки - Топола
26 - 31
Нафтагас (ж) - Петроварадин
22 - 23
Спартак - Раднички (ж)
39 - 22
Жеља - Апатин (ж)
29 - 16

9. коло

Раднички (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Апатин (ж) - Милетић
32 - 30
Јединство (ж) - Лаки
22 - 21
Топола - Нафтагас (ж)
27 - 21
Петроварадин - Спартак
31 - 28
Врбас - Жеља
22 - 33

10. коло

Жеља - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Врбас
25 - 25
Лаки - Апатин (ж)
19 - 26
Нафтагас (ж) - Јединство (ж)
23 - 22
Спартак - Топола
32 - 26
Раднички (ж) - Петроварадин
29 - 31

11. коло

Петроварадин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Жеља - Милетић
20 - 29
Врбас - Лаки
10 - 28
Апатин (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
25 - 19
Јединство (ж) - Спартак
24 - 16
Топола - Раднички (ж)
30 - 24

12. коло

Милетић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Жеља - Лаки
27 - 24
Врбас - Нафтагас (ж)
30 - 19
Апатин (ж) - Спартак
35 - 24
Јединство (ж) - Раднички (ж)
32 - 19
Топола - Петроварадин
26 - 25

13. коло

Топола - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лаки - Милетић
29 - 18
Нафтагас (ж) - Жеља
17 - 21
Спартак - Врбас
17 - 30
Раднички (ж) - Апатин (ж)
20 - 29
Петроварадин - Јединство (ж)
32 - 24

14. коло

Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Нафтагас (ж)
16 - 24
Жеља - Спартак
30 - 21
Врбас - Раднички (ж)
40 - 26
Апатин (ж) - Петроварадин
18 - 18
Јединство (ж) - Топола
30 - 27

15. коло

Јединство (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Спартак - Милетић
40 - 28
Нафтагас (ж) - Лаки
21 - 25
Раднички (ж) - Жеља
17 - 33
Петроварадин - Врбас
19 - 25
Топола - Апатин (ж)
31 - 31

16. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Раднички (ж)
25 - 26
Лаки - Спартак
23 - 24
Жеља - Петроварадин
29 - 30
Врбас - Топола
27 - 25
Апатин (ж) - Јединство (ж)
37 - 25

17. коло

Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Петроварадин - Милетић
27 - 21
Раднички (ж) - Лаки
19 - 32
Спартак - Нафтагас (ж)
17 - 16
Топола - Жеља
15 - 25
Јединство (ж) - Врбас
25 - 31

18. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Топола
32 - 35
Лаки - Петроварадин
29 - 33
Нафтагас (ж) - Раднички (ж)
22 - 14
Жеља - Јединство (ж)
22 - 29
Врбас - Апатин (ж)
38 - 16

19. коло

Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство (ж) - Милетић
17 - 32
Топола - Лаки
26 - 33
Петроварадин - Нафтагас (ж)
24 - 18
Раднички (ж) - Спартак
21 - 29
Апатин (ж) - Жеља
40 - 17

20. коло

Раднички (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Апатин (ж)
36 - 26
Лаки - Јединство (ж)
29 - 17
Нафтагас (ж) - Топола
31 - 25
Спартак - Петроварадин
23 - 25
Жеља - Врбас
16 - 31

21. коло

Жеља - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас - Милетић
27 - 24
Апатин (ж) - Лаки
24 - 25
Јединство (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
14 - 21
Топола - Спартак
42 - 31
Петроварадин - Раднички (ж)
37 - 16

22. коло

Петроварадин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Милетић - Жеља
20 - 32
Лаки - Врбас
21 - 26
Нафтагас (ж) - Апатин (ж)
34 - 27
Спартак - Јединство (ж)
34 - 22
Раднички (ж) - Топола
10 - 0