Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Раднички 1958 - Херцеговина
28 - 35
Јединство - Потисје Плетекс
26 - 20
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
24 - 21
Хајдук - Јединство (м)
28 - 24
Апатин - Црвенка 2
31 - 32
Раднички - Напредак
27 - 23

2. коло

Херцеговина - Напредак
28 - 19
Раднички 1958 - Јединство
25 - 24
Потисје Плетекс - Банатски Карловац
29 - 30
Јабука - Хајдук
36 - 27
Јединство (м) - Апатин
28 - 23
Црвенка 2 - Далматинац
23 - 20

3. коло

Јединство - Херцеговина
21 - 31
Банатски Карловац - Раднички 1958
25 - 21
Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
34 - 28
Апатин - Јабука
35 - 31
Далматинац - Јединство (м)
27 - 30
Раднички - Црвенка 2
21 - 21

4. коло

Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
27 - 27
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
26 - 26
Потисје Плетекс - Апатин
20 - 29
Јабука - Далматинац
22 - 22
Јединство (м) - Раднички
33 - 24
Црвенка 2 - Напредак
28 - 29

5. коло

Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
26 - 26
Апатин - Раднички 1958
31 - 21
Хајдук - Јединство
36 - 27
Далматинац - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 18
Раднички - Јабука
33 - 30
Напредак - Јединство (м)
32 - 25

6. коло

Херцеговина - Црвенка 2
26 - 21
Раднички 1958 - Далматинац
31 - 27
Јединство - Апатин
24 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Хајдук
26 - 22
Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
28 - 30
Јабука - Напредак
25 - 34

7. коло

Хајдук - Херцеговина
28 - 35
Раднички - Раднички 1958
33 - 22
Далматинац - Јединство
24 - 23
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
33 - 30
Напредак - Потисје Плетекс
25 - 18
Црвенка 2 - Јединство (м)
22 - 32

8. коло

Херцеговина - Јединство (м)
31 - 31
Раднички 1958 - Напредак
30 - 25
Јединство - Раднички
16 - 15
Банатски Карловац - Далматинац
32 - 26
Хајдук - Апатин
31 - 28
Јабука - Црвенка 2
28 - 25

9. коло

Апатин - Херцеговина
25 - 24
Напредак - Јединство
26 - 16
Раднички - Банатски Карловац
28 - 27
Далматинац - Хајдук
25 - 27
Црвенка 2 - Потисје Плетекс
32 - 25
Јединство (м) - Јабука
30 - 24

10. коло

Херцеговина - Јабука
39 - 28
Раднички 1958 - Црвенка 2
23 - 22
Банатски Карловац - Напредак
35 - 30
Хајдук - Раднички
30 - 33
Апатин - Далматинац
30 - 26
Потисје Плетекс - Јединство (м)
26 - 37

11. коло

Далматинац - Херцеговина
27 - 27
Јединство (м) - Раднички 1958
31 - 20
Црвенка 2 - Јединство
33 - 22
Напредак - Хајдук
36 - 25
Раднички - Апатин
34 - 25
Јабука - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 21

12. коло

Херцеговина - Потисје Плетекс
29 - 24
Раднички 1958 - Јабука
27 - 20
Јединство - Јединство (м)
21 - 27
Банатски Карловац - Црвенка 2
29 - 28
Апатин - Напредак
23 - 24
Далматинац - Раднички
25 - 27

13. коло

Раднички - Херцеговина
22 - 29
Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
26 - 30
Јабука - Јединство
23 - 19
Јединство (м) - Банатски Карловац
28 - 32
Црвенка 2 - Хајдук
26 - 25
Напредак - Далматинац
39 - 31

14. коло

Херцеговина - Раднички 1958
31 - 24
Потисје Плетекс - Јединство
25 - 40
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
27 - 27
Јединство (м) - Хајдук
36 - 22
Црвенка 2 - Апатин
25 - 27
Напредак - Раднички
28 - 29

15. коло

Напредак - Херцеговина
27 - 28
Јединство - Раднички 1958
35 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Потисје Плетекс
37 - 20
Хајдук - Јабука
19 - 21
Апатин - Јединство (м)
28 - 27
Далматинац - Црвенка 2
30 - 24

16. коло

Херцеговина - Јединство
29 - 24
Раднички 1958 - Банатски Карловац
31 - 24
Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
23 - 21
Јабука - Апатин
36 - 22
Јединство (м) - Далматинац
38 - 31
Црвенка 2 - Раднички
31 - 30

17. коло

Хајдук - Раднички 1958
28 - 27
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
28 - 24
Апатин - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 22
Далматинац - Јабука
24 - 19
Раднички - Јединство (м)
32 - 30
Напредак - Црвенка 2
31 - 29

18. коло

Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
30 - 23
Раднички 1958 - Апатин
29 - 24
Јединство - Хајдук
35 - 25
Потисје Плетекс - Далматинац
29 - 32
Јабука - Раднички
25 - 19
Јединство (м) - Напредак
36 - 30

19. коло

Црвенка 2 - Херцеговина
31 - 31
Далматинац - Раднички 1958
32 - 19
Апатин - Јединство
25 - 28
Хајдук - Банатски Карловац
21 - 28
Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
34 - 24
Напредак - Јабука
30 - 26

20. коло

Херцеговина - Хајдук
35 - 21
Раднички 1958 - Раднички
24 - 21
Јединство - Далматинац
28 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
30 - 22
Потисје Плетекс - Напредак
26 - 36
Јединство (м) - Црвенка 2
29 - 25

21. коло

Јединство (м) - Херцеговина
32 - 20
Напредак - Раднички 1958
33 - 23
Раднички - Јединство
28 - 28
Далматинац - Банатски Карловац
27 - 24
Апатин - Хајдук
31 - 21
Црвенка 2 - Јабука
31 - 25

22. коло

Херцеговина - Апатин
24 - 18
Јединство - Напредак
31 - 32
Банатски Карловац - Раднички
27 - 18
Хајдук - Далматинац
26 - 22
Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка 2
26 - 33
Јабука - Јединство (м)
26 - 26

23. коло

Јабука - Херцеговина
31 - 29
Црвенка 2 - Раднички 1958
25 - 19
Напредак - Банатски Карловац
38 - 33
Раднички - Хајдук
26 - 32
Далматинац - Апатин
31 - 25
Јединство (м) - Потисје Плетекс
41 - 30

24. коло

Херцеговина - Далматинац
31 - 20
Раднички 1958 - Јединство (м)
28 - 38
Јединство - Црвенка 2
37 - 27
Хајдук - Напредак
25 - 22
Апатин - Раднички
25 - 18
Потисје Плетекс - Јабука
20 - 29

25. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Херцеговина
31 - 39
Јабука - Раднички 1958
35 - 27
Јединство (м) - Јединство
40 - 30
Црвенка 2 - Банатски Карловац
37 - 32
Напредак - Апатин
41 - 33
Раднички - Далматинац
31 - 26

26. коло

Херцеговина - Раднички
35 - 23
Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
42 - 35
Јединство - Јабука
27 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Јединство (м)
32 - 23
Хајдук - Црвенка 2
31 - 23
Далматинац - Напредак
34 - 24

Жене


1. коло

Апатин (ж) - Жеља
25 - 13
Словен - Лаки
25 - 23
Топола - Обилић (ж)
24 - 11
Спартак - Јадран
21 - 29
Милетић - Раванград
26 - 21

2. коло

Врбас - Раванград
26 - 35
Жеља - Словен
22 - 21
Лаки - Топола
23 - 18
Обилић (ж) - Спартак
21 - 14
Јадран - Милетић
29 - 11

3. коло

Апатин (ж) - Врбас
29 - 26
Топола - Жеља
33 - 22
Спартак - Лаки
26 - 30
Милетић - Обилић (ж)
15 - 14
Раванград - Јадран
24 - 25

4. коло

Врбас - Јадран
24 - 36
Апатин (ж) - Словен
19 - 24
Жеља - Спартак
19 - 17
Лаки - Милетић
31 - 22
Обилић (ж) - Раванград
20 - 24

5. коло

Словен - Врбас
34 - 30
Топола - Апатин (ж)
27 - 22
Милетић - Жеља
19 - 17
Раванград - Лаки
27 - 21
Јадран - Обилић (ж)
27 - 15

6. коло

Врбас - Обилић (ж)
19 - 25
Апатин (ж) - Спартак
23 - 19
Словен - Топола
30 - 19
Жеља - Раванград
20 - 19
Лаки - Јадран
22 - 22

7. коло

Топола - Врбас
43 - 27
Милетић - Апатин (ж)
37 - 16
Спартак - Словен
16 - 24
Јадран - Жеља
35 - 19
Обилић (ж) - Лаки
24 - 23

8. коло

Врбас - Лаки
21 - 26
Апатин (ж) - Раванград
15 - 16
Словен - Милетић
29 - 17
Топола - Спартак
36 - 17
Жеља - Обилић (ж)
17 - 16

9. коло

Спартак - Врбас
26 - 26
Јадран - Апатин (ж)
31 - 24
Раванград - Словен
32 - 24
Милетић - Топола
31 - 27
Лаки - Жеља
35 - 20

10. коло

Врбас - Жеља
30 - 26
Апатин (ж) - Обилић (ж)
28 - 10
Словен - Јадран
22 - 25
Топола - Раванград
24 - 26
Спартак - Милетић
22 - 34

11. коло

Милетић - Врбас
33 - 23
Лаки - Апатин (ж)
23 - 21
Обилић (ж) - Словен
23 - 20
Јадран - Топола
32 - 26
Раванград - Спартак
35 - 18

12. коло

Жеља - Апатин (ж)
21 - 21
Лаки - Словен
20 - 26
Обилић (ж) - Топола
11 - 27
Јадран - Спартак
27 - 22
Раванград - Милетић
35 - 19

13. коло

Раванград - Врбас
30 - 19
Словен - Жеља
30 - 16
Топола - Лаки
26 - 20
Спартак - Обилић (ж)
23 - 10
Милетић - Јадран
23 - 28

14. коло

Врбас - Апатин (ж)
18 - 18
Жеља - Топола
22 - 15
Лаки - Спартак
27 - 22
Обилић (ж) - Милетић
22 - 18
Јадран - Раванград
32 - 29

15. коло

Јадран - Врбас
32 - 24
Словен - Апатин (ж)
29 - 23
Спартак - Жеља
18 - 22
Милетић - Лаки
29 - 32
Раванград - Обилић (ж)
24 - 11

16. коло

Врбас - Словен
15 - 33
Апатин (ж) - Топола
18 - 18
Жеља - Милетић
23 - 19
Лаки - Раванград
28 - 24
Обилић (ж) - Јадран
11 - 22

17. коло

Обилић (ж) - Врбас
27 - 25
Спартак - Апатин (ж)
16 - 22
Топола - Словен
23 - 22
Раванград - Жеља
34 - 21
Јадран - Лаки
36 - 34

18. коло

Врбас - Топола
19 - 29
Апатин (ж) - Милетић
32 - 21
Словен - Спартак
31 - 25
Жеља - Јадран
20 - 32
Лаки - Обилић (ж)
32 - 14

19. коло

Лаки - Врбас
38 - 17
Раванград - Апатин (ж)
31 - 27
Милетић - Словен
19 - 24
Спартак - Топола
29 - 18
Обилић (ж) - Жеља
19 - 17

20. коло

Врбас - Спартак
29 - 27
Апатин (ж) - Јадран
24 - 33
Словен - Раванград
29 - 16
Топола - Милетић
34 - 32
Жеља - Лаки
25 - 27

21. коло

Жеља - Врбас
25 - 26
Обилић (ж) - Апатин (ж)
30 - 13
Јадран - Словен
37 - 24
Раванград - Топола
28 - 22
Милетић - Спартак
18 - 30

22. коло

Врбас - Милетић
32 - 24
Апатин (ж) - Лаки
31 - 24
Словен - Обилић (ж)
10 - 0
Топола - Јадран
32 - 32
Спартак - Раванград
20 - 26