Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен Штампање

М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В

М12 - А


1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
-

2. коло

2 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак (м)
-

3. коло

3 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
-

4. коло

4 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
4 - 12 18/10/2020 09:50

5. коло

5 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
6 - 9 18/10/2020 10:30

6. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
19 - 6 18/10/2020 09:00

М12 - Б


1. коло

1 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс 2
-
2 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
0 - 10 18/10/2020 09:40

2. коло

3 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Потисје Плетекс
-
4 Кањижа - Сента
10 - 0 18/10/2020 09:00

3. коло

5 Сента - Потисје Плетекс 2
-
6 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
-

4. коло

7 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Кањижа
3 - 25 18/10/2020 11:00
8 Потисје Плетекс - Сента
-

5. коло

9 Потисје Плетекс - Потисје Плетекс 2
32 - 4 18/10/2020 10:20
10 Сента - Кањижа
-

6. коло

11 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Сента
-
12 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
-

М12 - В


1. коло

1 Граднулица - Војводина
5 - 19 18/10/2020 09:00

2. коло

2 Младост ТСК ОРК - Граднулица
9 - 3 18/10/2020 10:30

3. коло

3 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
14 - 20 18/10/2020 09:50

4. коло

4 Војводина - Граднулица
-

5. коло

5 Граднулица - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

6. коло

6 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
-

М12 - Г


1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Динамо
-
2 Рума - Хајдук
0 - 10 18/10/2020 14:00

2. коло

3 Динамо - Хајдук
-
4 Лавови БП - Рума
10 - 0 18/10/2020 12:40

3. коло

5 Рума - Динамо
-
6 Хајдук - Лавови БП
-

4. коло

7 Динамо - Лавови БП
22 - 10 18/10/2020 13:20
8 Хајдук - Рума
-

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Динамо
22 - 10 18/10/2020 12:00
10 Рума - Лавови БП
-

6. коло

11 Динамо - Рума
-
12 Лавови БП - Хајдук
-

Ж12 - А


1. коло

1 Дероње - Темерин
-
2 Пригревица - Лаки
8 - 12 18/10/2020 10:30

2. коло

3 Темерин - Лаки
-
4 Дероње - Пригревица
-

3. коло

5 Пригревица - Темерин
-
6 Лаки - Дероње
-

4. коло

7 Темерин - Дероње
-
8 Лаки - Пригревица
-

5. коло

9 Лаки - Темерин
-
10 Пригревица - Дероње
-

6. коло

11 Темерин - Пригревица
-
12 Дероње - Лаки
-

Ж12 - Б


1. коло

1 Мокрин - Лехел
12 - 5 18/10/2020 10:30
2 Халас Јожеф - Халас Јожеф 2
-

2. коло

3 Лехел - Халас Јожеф 2
4 - 12 18/10/2020 09:40
4 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
-

3. коло

5 Халас Јожеф - Лехел
-
6 Халас Јожеф 2 - Мокрин
-

4. коло

7 Лехел - Мокрин
-
8 Халас Јожеф 2 - Халас Јожеф
11 - 17 18/10/2020 11:10

5. коло

9 Халас Јожеф 2 - Лехел
-
10 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
23 - 5 18/10/2020 09:00

6. коло

11 Лехел - Халас Јожеф
-
12 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф 2
-

Ж12 - В


1. коло

1 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
10 - 12 18/10/2020 09:00
2 Рума - Словен
6 - 26 18/10/2020 10:20

2. коло

3 Војводина - ЛСК
26 - 2 18/10/2020 11:00
4 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-

3. коло

5 Рума - Војводина
5 - 25 18/10/2020 09:40
6 Словен - Јабука (ж)
-

4. коло

7 Војводина - Словен
-
8 ЛСК - Рума
-

5. коло

9 Јабука (ж) - Војводина
-
10 Словен - ЛСК
-

6. коло

11 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
-
12 Словен - Рума
-

7. коло

13 ЛСК - Војводина
-
14 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-

8. коло

15 Војводина - Рума
-
16 Јабука (ж) - Словен
5 - 15 18/10/2020 11:40

9. коло

17 Словен - Војводина
-
18 Рума - ЛСК
-

10. коло

19 Војводина - Јабука (ж)
-
20 ЛСК - Словен
-