Штампање

Мушкарци


1. коло

Младост - Кикинда Grindex
21 - 26
Херцеговина - Јабука
27 - 22
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
46 - 29
Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
38 - 22
Јединство - Срем СМ
31 - 30
Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
17 - 23

2. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
24 - 14
Младост - Херцеговина
33 - 34
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
32 - 34
ЖСК - Сивац 69
32 - 29
Црвена звезда - Јединство
25 - 28
Срем СМ - Врбас Петрол
23 - 22

3. коло

Херцеговина - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Младост
35 - 23
Сивац 69 - Јабука
24 - 24
Јединство - ЖСК
31 - 28
Врбас Петрол - Црвена звезда
26 - 24
Црвенка - Срем СМ
33 - 25

4. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Срем СМ
37 - 24
Младост - Сивац 69
28 - 29
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
28 - 26
Јабука - Јединство
34 - 22
ЖСК - Врбас Петрол
28 - 31
Црвена звезда - Црвенка
20 - 24

5. коло

Банатски Карловац - Кикинда Grindex
30 - 31
Јединство - Младост
33 - 25
Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
26 - 30
Врбас Петрол - Јабука
24 - 23
Црвенка - ЖСК
34 - 29
Срем СМ - Црвена звезда
30 - 27

6. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Црвена звезда
30 - 28
Младост - Врбас Петрол
28 - 27
Херцеговина - Јединство
29 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
41 - 32
Јабука - Црвенка
17 - 21
ЖСК - Срем СМ
32 - 25

7. коло

Сивац 69 - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 31
Црвенка - Младост
24 - 14
Врбас Петрол - Херцеговина
29 - 25
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
34 - 25
Срем СМ - Јабука
28 - 31
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
29 - 29

8. коло

Кикинда Grindex - ЖСК
31 - 22
Младост - Срем СМ
22 - 28
Херцеговина - Црвенка
28 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Врбас Петрол
31 - 32
Сивац 69 - Јединство
30 - 29
Јабука - Црвена звезда
31 - 28

9. коло

Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 20
Црвена звезда - Младост
22 - 27
Срем СМ - Херцеговина
34 - 24
Црвенка - Банатски Карловац
25 - 24
Врбас Петрол - Сивац 69
32 - 21
ЖСК - Јабука
30 - 26

10. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Јабука
34 - 24
Младост - ЖСК
27 - 19
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
27 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
32 - 23
Сивац 69 - Црвенка
26 - 31
Јединство - Врбас Петрол
30 - 30

11. коло

Врбас Петрол - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Јабука - Младост
31 - 24
ЖСК - Херцеговина
24 - 22
Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
28 - 27
Срем СМ - Сивац 69
29 - 24
Црвенка - Јединство
24 - 24

12. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Младост
41 - 28
Јабука - Херцеговина
27 - 28
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
31 - 26
Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
26 - 19
Срем СМ - Јединство
28 - 26
Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
27 - 25

13. коло

Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Херцеговина - Младост
31 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
27 - 25
Сивац 69 - ЖСК
23 - 28
Јединство - Црвена звезда
26 - 17
Врбас Петрол - Срем СМ
34 - 22

14. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Херцеговина
24 - 22
Младост - Банатски Карловац
21 - 30
Јабука - Сивац 69
34 - 28
ЖСК - Јединство
27 - 23
Црвена звезда - Врбас Петрол
31 - 28
Срем СМ - Црвенка
30 - 30

15. коло

Срем СМ - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 30
Сивац 69 - Младост
33 - 17
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
28 - 28
Јединство - Јабука
30 - 19
Врбас Петрол - ЖСК
36 - 26
Црвенка - Црвена звезда
26 - 24

16. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Банатски Карловац
28 - 19
Младост - Јединство
29 - 23
Херцеговина - Сивац 69
31 - 28
Јабука - Врбас Петрол
31 - 20
ЖСК - Црвенка
32 - 28
Црвена звезда - Срем СМ
25 - 23

17. коло

Црвена звезда - Кикинда Grindex
17 - 32
Врбас Петрол - Младост
36 - 26
Јединство - Херцеговина
30 - 23
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
31 - 33
Црвенка - Јабука
31 - 28
Срем СМ - ЖСК
23 - 24

18. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Сивац 69
40 - 22
Младост - Црвенка
31 - 27
Херцеговина - Врбас Петрол
31 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
24 - 18
Јабука - Срем СМ
31 - 21
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
27 - 25

19. коло

ЖСК - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Срем СМ - Младост
34 - 31
Црвенка - Херцеговина
27 - 27
Врбас Петрол - Банатски Карловац
24 - 30
Јединство - Сивац 69
31 - 25
Црвена звезда - Јабука
31 - 24

20. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
25 - 27
Младост - Црвена звезда
24 - 25
Херцеговина - Срем СМ
30 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Црвенка
26 - 20
Сивац 69 - Врбас Петрол
32 - 31
Јабука - ЖСК
35 - 29

21. коло

Јабука - Кикинда Grindex
26 - 23
ЖСК - Младост
41 - 38
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
35 - 28
Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
27 - 24
Црвенка - Сивац 69
22 - 23
Врбас Петрол - Јединство
25 - 22

22. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Петрол
37 - 29
Младост - Јабука
31 - 25
Херцеговина - ЖСК
35 - 33
Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
37 - 29
Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
40 - 27
Јединство - Црвенка
33 - 30

Жене


1. коло

Лаки - Темерин
24 - 21 25/09/2016 18:00
Младост - Раднички
34 - 31
Словен - Спартак
20 - 22
Партизан (ж) - Раванград
32 - 25
Јадран - Халас Јожеф
21 - 34
Петроварадин - Срем
25 - 34

2. коло

Темерин - Срем
24 - 17
Лаки - Младост
29 - 23
Раднички - Словен
21 - 20
Спартак - Партизан (ж)
28 - 24
Раванград - Јадран
23 - 30
Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
29 - 20

3. коло

Младост - Темерин
37 - 23
Словен - Лаки
25 - 15
Партизан (ж) - Раднички
29 - 33
Јадран - Спартак
22 - 29
Петроварадин - Раванград
22 - 31
Срем - Халас Јожеф
24 - 24

4. коло

Темерин - Халас Јожеф
14 - 21
Лаки - Партизан (ж)
21 - 23
Младост - Словен
20 - 27
Раднички - Јадран
24 - 29
Спартак - Петроварадин
33 - 20
Раванград - Срем
19 - 28

5. коло

Словен - Темерин
25 - 19
Јадран - Лаки
31 - 14
Партизан (ж) - Младост
27 - 33
Петроварадин - Раднички
23 - 30
Срем - Спартак
22 - 26
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
32 - 11

6. коло

Темерин - Раванград
20 - 21
Лаки - Петроварадин
33 - 16
Младост - Јадран
34 - 35
Словен - Партизан (ж)
25 - 24
Раднички - Срем
36 - 31
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
22 - 19

7. коло

Партизан (ж) - Темерин
19 - 28
Срем - Лаки
36 - 23
Петроварадин - Младост
31 - 34
Јадран - Словен
28 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
27 - 23
Раванград - Спартак
17 - 21

8. коло

Темерин - Спартак
20 - 15
Лаки - Халас Јожеф
20 - 25
Младост - Срем
21 - 27
Словен - Петроварадин
18 - 17
Партизан (ж) - Јадран
17 - 21
Раднички - Раванград
33 - 31

9. коло

Јадран - Темерин
25 - 24
Раванград - Лаки
30 - 31
Халас Јожеф - Младост
38 - 25
Срем - Словен
25 - 27
Петроварадин - Партизан (ж)
29 - 36
Спартак - Раднички
32 - 29

10. коло

Темерин - Раднички
24 - 22
Лаки - Спартак
26 - 24
Младост - Раванград
29 - 24
Словен - Халас Јожеф
21 - 16
Партизан (ж) - Срем
25 - 34
Јадран - Петроварадин
28 - 22

11. коло

Петроварадин - Темерин
16 - 30
Раднички - Лаки
30 - 25
Спартак - Младост
36 - 29
Раванград - Словен
17 - 24
Халас Јожеф - Партизан (ж)
30 - 25
Срем - Јадран
28 - 22

12. коло

Темерин - Лаки
24 - 26
Раднички - Младост
26 - 26
Спартак - Словен
18 - 25
Раванград - Партизан (ж)
35 - 20
Халас Јожеф - Јадран
30 - 24
Срем - Петроварадин
47 - 38

13. коло

Срем - Темерин
33 - 24
Младост - Лаки
26 - 31
Словен - Раднички
34 - 23
Партизан (ж) - Спартак
20 - 29
Јадран - Раванград
33 - 30
Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
21 - 30

14. коло

Темерин - Младост
30 - 19
Лаки - Словен
24 - 23
Раднички - Партизан (ж)
28 - 26
Спартак - Јадран
29 - 26
Раванград - Петроварадин
29 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Срем
34 - 22

15. коло

Халас Јожеф - Темерин
36 - 21
Партизан (ж) - Лаки
27 - 31
Словен - Младост
49 - 17
Јадран - Раднички
31 - 23
Петроварадин - Спартак
18 - 35
Срем - Раванград
37 - 29

16. коло

Темерин - Словен
27 - 23
Лаки - Јадран
28 - 25
Младост - Партизан (ж)
25 - 18
Раднички - Петроварадин
31 - 26
Спартак - Срем
29 - 24
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
20 - 32

17. коло

Раванград - Темерин
25 - 28
Петроварадин - Лаки
24 - 21
Јадран - Младост
32 - 24
Партизан (ж) - Словен
22 - 30
Срем - Раднички
46 - 14
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
19 - 18

18. коло

Темерин - Партизан (ж)
39 - 21
Лаки - Срем
34 - 25
Младост - Петроварадин
29 - 24
Словен - Јадран
27 - 20
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
25 - 34
Спартак - Раванград
26 - 18

19. коло

Спартак - Темерин
23 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Лаки
19 - 18
Срем - Младост
37 - 29
Петроварадин - Словен
16 - 24
Јадран - Партизан (ж)
32 - 22
Раванград - Раднички
33 - 14

20. коло

Темерин - Јадран
30 - 25
Лаки - Раванград
34 - 29
Младост - Халас Јожеф
25 - 34
Словен - Срем
26 - 25
Партизан (ж) - Петроварадин
27 - 23
Раднички - Спартак
25 - 30

21. коло

Раднички - Темерин
27 - 36
Спартак - Лаки
33 - 28
Раванград - Младост
31 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Словен
18 - 26
Срем - Партизан (ж)
43 - 33
Петроварадин - Јадран
27 - 32

22. коло

Темерин - Петроварадин
30 - 19
Лаки - Раднички
30 - 27
Младост - Спартак
22 - 31
Словен - Раванград
32 - 12
Партизан (ж) - Халас Јожеф
23 - 29
Јадран - Срем
30 - 27

Мушкарци


1. коло

Црвена звезда - Срем СМ
37 - 22 23/09/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
32 - 34 23/09/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Младост
- 23/09/2017 19:00
Јабука - Лавови БП
23 - 24 26/09/2017 20:00
Апатин - Долово
29 - 19 24/09/2017 17:30
Младост ТСК - Сивац 69
22 - 23 24/09/2017 18:00

2. коло

Срем СМ - Сивац 69
23 - 33 02/10/2017 20:15
Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
33 - 19 30/09/2017 19:00
Херцеговина - ЖСК
- 01/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Јабука
26 - 36 30/09/2017 18:00
Лавови БП - Апатин
23 - 18 30/09/2017 19:00
Долово - Младост ТСК
16 - 20 01/10/2017 16:30

3. коло

Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
34 - 27 06/10/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
- 08/10/2017 19:30
Јабука - Херцеговина
27 - 20 07/10/2017 19:00
Апатин - Младост
41 - 21 07/10/2017 18:00
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
19 - 18 08/10/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Долово
24 - 24 07/10/2017 16:00

4. коло

Срем СМ - Долово
28 - 29 19/10/2017 20:00
Црвена звезда - Јабука
28 - 26 14/10/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
-
Херцеговина - Апатин
25 - 23 15/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Младост ТСК
24 - 28 15/10/2017 17:00
Лавови БП - Сивац 69
29 - 21 14/10/2017 18:30

5. коло

ЖСК - Срем СМ
- 21/10/2017
Апатин - Црвена звезда
26 - 24 21/10/2017 18:00
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
35 - 32 21/10/2017 19:00
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
31 - 29 22/10/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Младост
29 - 20 22/10/2017 17:00
Долово - Лавови БП
18 - 24 21/10/2017 19:30

6. коло

Срем СМ - Лавови БП
21 - 52 29/10/2017 17:00
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
35 - 20 28/10/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
35 - 28 28/10/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Јабука
-
Херцеговина - Сивац 69
26 - 28 29/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Долово
21 - 30 29/10/2017 18:00

7. коло

Јабука - Срем СМ
39 - 24 04/11/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
42 - 27 05/11/2017 17:00
Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
26 - 18
Апатин - ЖСК
-
Долово - Херцеговина
36 - 33
Лавови БП - Младост
34 - 18 05/11/2017 18:00

8. коло

Срем СМ - Младост
29 - 28 12/11/2017 10:30
Црвена звезда - Долово
36 - 25 11/11/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
26 - 33 11/11/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
-
Јабука - Апатин
28 - 25 10/11/2017 19:00
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
22 - 39 11/11/2017 19:00

9. коло

Апатин - Срем СМ
45 - 22 17/11/2017 18:30
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
40 - 33 19/11/2017 17:30
Долово - Банатски Карловац
29 - 29 18/11/2017 16:30
Сивац 69 - ЖСК
-
Младост ТСК - Јабука
21 - 26 19/11/2017 17:00
Младост - Херцеговина
25 - 34 19/11/2017 15:00

10. коло

Срем СМ - Херцеговина
31 - 41 25/11/2017 19:00
Црвена звезда - Младост
41 - 20 26/11/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
28 - 38 25/11/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Долово
-
Јабука - Сивац 69
34 - 27 25/11/2017 19:00
Апатин - Младост ТСК
34 - 30 25/11/2017 18:00

11. коло

Младост ТСК - Срем СМ
30 - 21 01/12/2017 20:30
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
36 - 30 02/12/2017 17:30
Младост - Банатски Карловац
34 - 26 02/12/2017 18:00
Лавови БП - ЖСК
-
Долово - Јабука
20 - 29 02/12/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Апатин
30 - 26 03/12/2017 18:00

12. коло

Срем СМ - Црвена звезда
26 - 39 04/03/2018 19:30
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
28 - 27 03/03/2018 20:00
Младост - ЖСК
-
Лавови БП - Јабука
32 - 28 04/03/2018 19:00
Долово - Апатин
26 - 32 04/04/2018 17:00
Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК
31 - 24 03/03/2018 18:00

13. коло

Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
52 - 30 11/03/2018 16:00
Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
34 - 33 10/03/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Херцеговина
-
Јабука - Младост
34 - 19 10/03/2018 19:00
Апатин - Лавови БП
26 - 24 10/03/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Долово
29 - 22 10/03/2018 20:00

14. коло

Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
24 - 34 25/03/2018 19:30
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
-
Херцеговина - Јабука
25 - 25 25/03/2018 19:00
Младост - Апатин
23 - 29 23/03/2018 19:30
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
26 - 24 25/03/2018 17:30
Долово - Сивац 69
17 - 25 24/03/2018 16:00

15. коло

Долово - Срем СМ
42 - 24 10/04/2018 17:00
Јабука - Црвена звезда
36 - 28 30/03/2018 20:00
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
-
Апатин - Херцеговина
23 - 20 31/03/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Младост
24 - 25 05/04/2018 20:00
Сивац 69 - Лавови БП
20 - 20 09/04/2018 19:00

16. коло

Срем СМ - ЖСК
-
Црвена звезда - Апатин
31 - 30 14/04/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
25 - 32 14/04/2018 19:00
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
29 - 29 14/04/2018 19:00
Младост - Сивац 69
25 - 26 15/04/2018 19:00
Лавови БП - Долово
39 - 30 18/04/2018 19:30

17. коло

Лавови БП - Срем СМ
51 - 36 22/04/2018 19:00
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
32 - 30 21/04/2018 18:00
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
26 - 20 21/04/2018 19:00
Јабука - ЖСК
-
Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
36 - 32 21/04/2018 16:00
Долово - Младост
34 - 28 21/04/2018 16:30

18. коло

Срем СМ - Јабука
20 - 33 29/04/2018 19:00
Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
31 - 34 28/04/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
22 - 22 28/04/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Апатин
-
Херцеговина - Долово
27 - 23 28/04/2018 18:00
Младост - Лавови БП
28 - 29 28/04/2018 20:30

19. коло

Младост - Срем СМ
37 - 24 04/05/2018 20:30
Долово - Црвена звезда
34 - 31 05/05/2018 17:00
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
38 - 29 05/05/2018 16:00
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
-
Апатин - Јабука
26 - 30 05/05/2018 19:00
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
31 - 25 05/05/2018 19:30

20. коло

Срем СМ - Апатин
24 - 39 12/05/2018 18:30
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
29 - 38 12/05/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Долово
29 - 29 12/05/2018 19:30
ЖСК - Сивац 69
-
Јабука - Младост ТСК
25 - 18 11/05/2018 19:30
Херцеговина - Младост
38 - 32 12/05/2018 19:30

21. коло

Херцеговина - Срем СМ
36 - 25 21/05/2018 19:30
Младост - Црвена звезда
31 - 32 19/05/2018 20:00
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
38 - 26 16/05/2018 19:30
Долово - ЖСК
-
Сивац 69 - Јабука
23 - 32 19/05/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Апатин
21 - 22 19/05/2018 18:00

22. коло

Срем СМ - Младост ТСК
30 - 40 24/05/2018 20:00
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
47 - 37 30/05/2018 17:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост
36 - 28 23/05/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Лавови БП
-
Јабука - Долово
30 - 24 26/05/2018 18:00
Апатин - Сивац 69
25 - 28 27/05/2018 18:00

Жене


1. коло

Жеља - Спартак
19 - 41 24/09/2017 19:00
Словен - Мокрин
25 - 15 24/09/2017 20:00
Лаки - Петроварадин
26 - 21 29/11/2017 20:00
Младост - Темерин
24 - 26 23/09/2017 18:00
Дероње - Раванград
19 - 21 24/09/2017 17:30
Раднички - Јадран
30 - 40 29/11/2017 20:30

2. коло

Спартак - Јадран
26 - 22 30/09/2017 18:00
Жеља - Словен
18 - 42 29/09/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Лаки
33 - 24 01/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Младост
28 - 30 30/09/2017 19:00
Темерин - Дероње
27 - 22 30/09/2017 18:00
Раванград - Раднички
30 - 17 29/09/2017 20:45

3. коло

Словен - Спартак
32 - 25 07/10/2017 18:00
Лаки - Жеља
31 - 25 07/10/2017 20:00
Младост - Мокрин
26 - 30 08/10/2017 19:30
Дероње - Петроварадин
23 - 24 08/10/2017 18:30
Раднички - Темерин
25 - 19 08/10/2017 18:00
Јадран - Раванград
34 - 27 08/10/2017 18:00

4. коло

Спартак - Раванград
36 - 24 15/10/2017 19:00
Жеља - Младост
23 - 25 15/10/2017 18:00
Словен - Лаки
35 - 19 14/10/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Дероње
40 - 26 15/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Раднички
31 - 24 14/10/2017 17:00
Темерин - Јадран
24 - 26 15/10/2017 18:30

5. коло

Лаки - Спартак
32 - 28 22/10/2017 19:00
Дероње - Жеља
33 - 28 22/10/2017 16:30
Младост - Словен
28 - 32 21/10/2017 15:00
Раднички - Мокрин
23 - 29 22/10/2017 17:30
Јадран - Петроварадин
27 - 26 22/10/2017 18:00
Раванград - Темерин
27 - 21 20/10/2017 20:45

6. коло

Спартак - Темерин
33 - 25 29/11/2017 20:00
Жеља - Раднички
18 - 31 02/11/2017 19:00
Словен - Дероње
39 - 20 28/10/2017 18:00
Лаки - Младост
34 - 26 29/10/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Јадран
35 - 29 29/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Раванград
26 - 31 29/10/2017 15:30

7. коло

Младост - Спартак
28 - 28 05/11/2017 13:30
Јадран - Жеља
36 - 33 04/11/2017 18:00
Раднички - Словен
10 - 33 04/11/2017 17:00
Дероње - Лаки
25 - 35 05/11/2017 19:00
Раванград - Мокрин
21 - 27 08/11/2017 19:00
Темерин - Петроварадин
30 - 25 05/11/2017 13:00

8. коло

Спартак - Петроварадин
35 - 24 11/11/2017 19:00
Жеља - Раванград
27 - 21 10/11/2017 18:00
Словен - Јадран
27 - 21 11/11/2017 18:00
Лаки - Раднички
28 - 25 12/11/2017 18:00
Младост - Дероње
30 - 27 12/11/2017 15:00
Мокрин - Темерин
28 - 22 12/11/2017 19:00

9. коло

Дероње - Спартак
20 - 22 19/11/2017 16:30
Темерин - Жеља
27 - 21 17/11/2017 19:30
Раванград - Словен
14 - 29 17/11/2017 20:50
Јадран - Лаки
32 - 26 19/11/2017 17:00
Раднички - Младост
22 - 33 19/11/2017 17:30
Петроварадин - Мокрин
25 - 31 19/11/2017 19:00

10. коло

Спартак - Мокрин
23 - 24 25/11/2017 19:00
Жеља - Петроварадин
25 - 28 27/11/2017 20:00
Словен - Темерин
34 - 21 23/11/2017 20:00
Лаки - Раванград
34 - 35 25/11/2017 18:00
Младост - Јадран
32 - 39 26/11/2017 19:00
Дероње - Раднички
23 - 28 25/11/2017 19:00

11. коло

Раднички - Спартак
25 - 29 02/12/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Жеља
33 - 25 03/12/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Словен
22 - 38 02/12/2017 19:30
Темерин - Лаки
25 - 29 03/12/2017 15:00
Раванград - Младост
29 - 29 06/12/2017 19:00
Јадран - Дероње
34 - 25 03/12/2017 17:00

12. коло

Спартак - Жеља
40 - 18 03/03/2018 19:00
Мокрин - Словен
13 - 24 14/03/2018 20:00
Петроварадин - Лаки
27 - 20 03/03/2018 19:00
Темерин - Младост
26 - 31 04/03/2018 17:00
Раванград - Дероње
36 - 28 04/03/2018 19:00
Јадран - Раднички
33 - 24 04/03/2018 17:00

13. коло

Јадран - Спартак
34 - 19 11/03/2018 17:00
Словен - Жеља
36 - 19 10/03/2018 18:30
Лаки - Мокрин
23 - 23 11/03/2018 18:00
Младост - Петроварадин
31 - 28 10/03/2018 20:00
Дероње - Темерин
25 - 32 11/03/2018 17:00
Раднички - Раванград
33 - 30 11/03/2018 17:00

14. коло

Спартак - Словен
18 - 22 24/03/2018 19:30
Жеља - Лаки
21 - 30 03/04/2018 19:30
Мокрин - Младост
31 - 24 25/03/2018 19:00
Петроварадин - Дероње
28 - 24 25/03/2018 19:00
Темерин - Раднички
32 - 29 28/03/2018 20:00
Раванград - Јадран
33 - 32 24/03/2018 18:00

15. коло

Раванград - Спартак
23 - 22 05/04/2018 19:30
Младост - Жеља
37 - 22 01/04/2018 16:30
Лаки - Словен
25 - 28 23/05/2018 20:00
Дероње - Мокрин
24 - 29 11/05/2018 20:15
Раднички - Петроварадин
31 - 28 05/04/2018 18:30
Јадран - Темерин
37 - 27 31/03/2018 19:00

16. коло

Спартак - Лаки
31 - 23 14/04/2018 19:00
Жеља - Дероње
29 - 24 15/04/2018 21:00
Словен - Младост
28 - 23 18/04/2018 19:00
Мокрин - Раднички
23 - 30 15/04/2018 19:00
Петроварадин - Јадран
26 - 32 15/04/2018 20:30
Темерин - Раванград
28 - 25 17/04/2018 20:00

17. коло

Темерин - Спартак
22 - 27 20/04/2018 20:00
Раднички - Жеља
40 - 32 24/04/2018 20:30
Дероње - Словен
19 - 41 20/04/2018 20:15
Младост - Лаки
32 - 23 22/04/2018 18:00
Јадран - Мокрин
30 - 22 22/04/2018 19:00
Раванград - Петроварадин
30 - 30 22/04/2018 19:00

18. коло

Спартак - Младост
31 - 25 28/04/2018 20:00
Жеља - Јадран
27 - 33 30/04/2018 20:00
Словен - Раднички
29 - 28 25/04/2018 20:30
Лаки - Дероње
16 - 16 29/04/2018 17:00
Мокрин - Раванград
25 - 24 28/04/2018 17:30
Петроварадин - Темерин
14 - 30 28/04/2018 17:00

19. коло

Петроварадин - Спартак
24 - 18 04/05/2018 21:00
Раванград - Жеља
38 - 26 05/05/2018 20:00
Јадран - Словен
23 - 29 05/05/2018 19:00
Раднички - Лаки
35 - 31 05/05/2018 19:00
Дероње - Младост
26 - 30 04/05/2018 20:30
Темерин - Мокрин
25 - 23 21/05/2018 20:30

20. коло

Спартак - Дероње
39 - 23 12/05/2018 20:00
Жеља - Темерин
25 - 25 23/05/2018 19:00
Словен - Раванград
34 - 9 21/05/2018 20:00
Лаки - Јадран
27 - 26 13/05/2018 18:00
Младост - Раднички
38 - 31 12/05/2018 16:00
Мокрин - Петроварадин
23 - 26 16/05/2018 20:00

21. коло

Мокрин - Спартак
23 - 25 18/05/2018 20:00
Петроварадин - Жеља
32 - 21 20/05/2018 19:00
Темерин - Словен
23 - 30 16/05/2018 20:00
Раванград - Лаки
28 - 29 20/05/2018 20:00
Јадран - Младост
33 - 28 18/05/2018 18:00
Раднички - Дероње
36 - 28 20/05/2018 19:00

22. коло

Спартак - Раднички
41 - 22 30/05/2018 20:00
Жеља - Мокрин
31 - 32 27/05/2018 19:00
Словен - Петроварадин
29 - 16 27/05/2018 19:30
Лаки - Темерин
25 - 23 28/05/2018 20:00
Младост - Раванград
34 - 32 27/05/2018 19:00
Дероње - Јадран
23 - 30 27/05/2018 18:00

Мушкарци


1. коло

Будућност - Раднички 1958
28 - 28 15/09/2017 19:00
Металац - ПИК Пригревица
25 - 25 15/11/2017 19:30
Зрењанин - Панчево
24 - 29 20/09/2017 19:30
Раднички - Славија
20 - 31 16/09/2017 19:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Сомборелектро
32 - 28 17/09/2017 16:00
Далматинац - Тител
33 - 26 17/09/2017 19:00
Потисје Плетекс - Војвода Степа
28 - 29 17/09/2017 18:00

2. коло

Раднички 1958 - Војвода Степа
32 - 27 23/09/2017 18:00
Будућност - Металац
32 - 28 11/10/2017 20:00
ПИК Пригревица - Зрењанин
39 - 19 23/09/2017 19:00
Панчево - Раднички
29 - 23 23/09/2017 15:30
Славија - Нова Пазова 1957
26 - 20 24/09/2017 17:00
Сомборелектро - Далматинац
29 - 25 11/10/2017 21:00
Тител - Потисје Плетекс
18 - 21 24/09/2017 17:00

3. коло

Металац - Раднички 1958
28 - 29 25/10/2017 20:00
Зрењанин - Будућност
29 - 30 01/10/2017 16:00
Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
23 - 33 30/09/2017 19:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Панчево
24 - 26 30/09/2017 16:30
Далматинац - Славија
21 - 31 01/10/2017 19:00
Потисје Плетекс - Сомборелектро
25 - 29 01/10/2017 18:00
Војвода Степа - Тител
40 - 20 29/09/2017 19:30

4. коло

Раднички 1958 - Тител
33 - 18 08/10/2017 19:00
Будућност - Раднички
40 - 27 08/10/2017 15:00
Металац - Зрењанин
37 - 26 08/10/2017 19:30
ПИК Пригревица - Нова Пазова 1957
20 - 20 07/10/2017 19:00
Панчево - Далматинац
37 - 30 08/10/2017 20:00
Славија - Потисје Плетекс
33 - 25 08/10/2017 17:00
Сомборелектро - Војвода Степа
28 - 27 04/10/2017 21:00

5. коло

Зрењанин - Раднички 1958
21 - 31 14/10/2017 15:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Будућност
24 - 18 15/10/2017 17:00
Раднички - Металац
25 - 32 14/10/2017 19:00
Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 27 15/10/2017 19:00
Потисје Плетекс - Панчево
31 - 30 14/10/2017 19:00
Војвода Степа - Славија
23 - 22 14/10/2017 19:00
Тител - Сомборелектро
22 - 38 14/10/2017 17:00

6. коло

Раднички 1958 - Сомборелектро
31 - 26 21/10/2017 16:00
Будућност - Далматинац
41 - 37 21/10/2017 17:00
Металац - Нова Пазова 1957
30 - 26 22/10/2017 19:30
Зрењанин - Раднички
25 - 26 22/10/2017 19:30
ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
30 - 26 21/10/2017 19:00
Панчево - Војвода Степа
29 - 26 22/10/2017 18:30
Славија - Тител
27 - 27 22/10/2017 19:00

7. коло

Раднички - Раднички 1958
28 - 23 28/10/2017 19:00
Потисје Плетекс - Будућност
30 - 24 29/10/2017 18:00
Далматинац - Металац
37 - 37 27/10/2017 20:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Зрењанин
36 - 18 29/10/2017 17:00
Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 24 28/10/2017 19:00
Тител - Панчево
25 - 26 29/10/2017 19:30
Сомборелектро - Славија
25 - 27 28/10/2017 19:00

8. коло

Раднички 1958 - Славија
22 - 21 04/11/2017 17:00
Будућност - Војвода Степа
36 - 34 04/11/2017 17:00
Металац - Потисје Плетекс
29 - 28 05/11/2017 17:00
Зрењанин - Далматинац
27 - 33 04/11/2017 14:30
Раднички - Нова Пазова 1957
24 - 28 04/11/2017 19:00
ПИК Пригревица - Тител
31 - 22 04/11/2017 19:00
Панчево - Сомборелектро
30 - 21 04/11/2017 18:00

9. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички 1958
25 - 25 12/11/2017 14:00
Тител - Будућност
32 - 35 12/11/2017 16:00
Војвода Степа - Металац
33 - 24 11/11/2017 17:30
Потисје Плетекс - Зрењанин
34 - 16 12/11/2017 18:00
Далматинац - Раднички
38 - 24 11/11/2017 19:00
Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
24 - 17 12/11/2017 19:00
Славија - Панчево
33 - 20 12/11/2017 15:00

10. коло

Раднички 1958 - Панчево
37 - 31 18/11/2017 17:00
Будућност - Сомборелектро
34 - 37 19/11/2017 17:00
Металац - Тител
29 - 31 19/11/2017 18:00
Зрењанин - Војвода Степа
29 - 36 18/11/2017 17:00
Раднички - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 30 18/11/2017 19:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Далматинац
30 - 24 18/11/2017 20:00
ПИК Пригревица - Славија
28 - 34 18/11/2017 19:00

11. коло

Далматинац - Раднички 1958
37 - 29 24/11/2017 19:30
Славија - Будућност
42 - 31 25/11/2017 17:00
Сомборелектро - Металац
29 - 26 25/11/2017 19:00
Тител - Зрењанин
38 - 28 25/11/2017 16:00
Војвода Степа - Раднички
36 - 24 26/11/2017 16:00
Потисје Плетекс - Нова Пазова 1957
19 - 21 26/11/2017 18:00
Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
26 - 20 26/11/2017 16:30

12. коло

Раднички 1958 - ПИК Пригревица
27 - 22 02/12/2017 17:00
Будућност - Панчево
36 - 32 02/12/2017 20:00
Металац - Славија
29 - 26 03/12/2017 18:00
Зрењанин - Сомборелектро
23 - 42 03/12/2017 18:30
Раднички - Тител
34 - 31 02/12/2017 20:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Војвода Степа
35 - 29 02/12/2017 20:00
Далматинац - Потисје Плетекс
38 - 31 02/12/2017 19:00

13. коло

Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
33 - 33 07/12/2017 19:00
ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
42 - 42 09/12/2017 19:00
Панчево - Металац
42 - 26 10/12/2017 15:30
Славија - Зрењанин
32 - 19 09/12/2017 18:00
Сомборелектро - Раднички
44 - 31 09/12/2017 19:00
Тител - Нова Пазова 1957
19 - 34 10/12/2017 16:00
Војвода Степа - Далматинац
36 - 30 10/12/2017 16:00

14. коло

Раднички 1958 - Будућност
35 - 30 24/02/2018 17:30
ПИК Пригревица - Металац
25 - 33 24/02/2018 19:00
Панчево - Зрењанин
32 - 24 24/02/2018 17:30
Славија - Раднички
36 - 20 25/02/2018 17:00
Сомборелектро - Нова Пазова 1957
29 - 25 24/02/2018 20:00
Тител - Далматинац
34 - 27 24/02/2018 16:00
Војвода Степа - Потисје Плетекс
31 - 25 25/02/2018 18:00

15. коло

Војвода Степа - Раднички 1958
33 - 23 04/03/2018 19:30
Металац - Будућност
28 - 25 03/03/2018 19:00
Зрењанин - ПИК Пригревица
22 - 23 03/03/2018 16:00
Раднички - Панчево
27 - 31 04/03/2018 20:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Славија
25 - 17 03/03/2018 21:00
Далматинац - Сомборелектро
23 - 29 03/03/2018 18:30
Потисје Плетекс - Тител
29 - 12 04/03/2018 18:00

16. коло

Раднички 1958 - Металац
22 - 21 11/03/2018 17:00
Будућност - Зрењанин
33 - 21 10/03/2018 15:30
ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
30 - 28 10/03/2018 19:00
Панчево - Нова Пазова 1957
21 - 21 11/03/2018 18:30
Славија - Далматинац
39 - 27 11/03/2018 17:00
Сомборелектро - Потисје Плетекс
27 - 23 10/03/2018 20:00
Тител - Војвода Степа
17 - 26 10/03/2018 16:00

17. коло

Тител - Раднички 1958
23 - 30 14/03/2018 18:30
Раднички - Будућност
31 - 34 17/03/2018 19:00
Зрењанин - Металац
25 - 31 28/03/2018 19:15
Нова Пазова 1957 - ПИК Пригревица
30 - 19 17/03/2018 17:30
Далматинац - Панчево
26 - 30 16/03/2018 20:00
Потисје Плетекс - Славија
21 - 20 18/03/2018 18:00
Војвода Степа - Сомборелектро
27 - 24 17/03/2018 19:30

18. коло

Раднички 1958 - Зрењанин
28 - 22 23/03/2018 19:30
Будућност - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 30 24/03/2018 19:30
Металац - Раднички
33 - 27 25/03/2018 18:00
ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
30 - 31 24/03/2018 17:00
Панчево - Потисје Плетекс
40 - 26 25/03/2018 19:30
Славија - Војвода Степа
26 - 23 24/03/2018 19:00
Сомборелектро - Тител
33 - 24 24/03/2018 20:00

19. коло

Сомборелектро - Раднички 1958
30 - 30 30/03/2018 19:00
Далматинац - Будућност
35 - 30 31/03/2018 17:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Металац
24 - 20 31/03/2018 20:30
Раднички - Зрењанин
24 - 23 31/03/2018 18:30
Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
26 - 26 31/03/2018 16:30
Војвода Степа - Панчево
29 - 35 01/04/2018 19:00
Тител - Славија
26 - 33 31/03/2018 18:00

20. коло

Раднички 1958 - Раднички
37 - 19 15/04/2018 14:00
Будућност - Потисје Плетекс
39 - 32 14/04/2018 15:30
Металац - Далматинац
36 - 30 15/04/2018 17:00
Зрењанин - Нова Пазова 1957
17 - 29 15/04/2018 16:00
ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
22 - 23 15/04/2018 19:00
Панчево - Тител
40 - 19 14/04/2018 19:30
Славија - Сомборелектро
31 - 29 15/04/2018 16:30

21. коло

Славија - Раднички 1958
22 - 30 22/04/2018 17:00
Војвода Степа - Будућност
36 - 33 20/04/2018 20:00
Потисје Плетекс - Металац
23 - 23 21/04/2018 19:30
Далматинац - Зрењанин
41 - 34 22/04/2018 18:30
Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички
29 - 26 17/05/2018 20:00
Тител - ПИК Пригревица
21 - 38 22/04/2018 18:00
Сомборелектро - Панчево
37 - 31 21/04/2018 19:00

22. коло

Раднички 1958 - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 23 27/04/2018 20:00
Будућност - Тител
34 - 30 28/04/2018 16:00
Металац - Војвода Степа
42 - 25 29/04/2018 17:00
Зрењанин - Потисје Плетекс
24 - 41 29/04/2018 19:00
Раднички - Далматинац
34 - 43 28/04/2018 20:00
ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
26 - 26 28/04/2018 19:00
Панчево - Славија
31 - 30 29/04/2018 20:00

23. коло

Панчево - Раднички 1958
25 - 22 05/05/2018 20:30
Сомборелектро - Будућност
44 - 37 05/05/2018 18:00
Тител - Металац
30 - 23 04/05/2018 18:30
Војвода Степа - Зрењанин
30 - 23 04/05/2018 20:00
Потисје Плетекс - Раднички
39 - 20 06/05/2018 20:00
Далматинац - Нова Пазова 1957
19 - 23 15/05/2018 21:00
Славија - ПИК Пригревица
33 - 24 05/05/2018 21:00

24. коло

Раднички 1958 - Далматинац
39 - 25 12/05/2018 17:00
Будућност - Славија
32 - 30 12/05/2018 20:00
Металац - Сомборелектро
31 - 31 12/05/2018 17:00
Зрењанин - Тител
25 - 33 12/05/2018 15:00
Раднички - Војвода Степа
28 - 27 13/05/2018 20:00
Нова Пазова 1957 - Потисје Плетекс
32 - 25 13/05/2018 20:00
ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
33 - 30 12/05/2018 20:00

25. коло

ПИК Пригревица - Раднички 1958
24 - 31 19/05/2018 19:00
Панчево - Будућност
36 - 33 19/05/2018 19:30
Славија - Металац
36 - 20 19/05/2018 20:00
Сомборелектро - Зрењанин
39 - 22 18/05/2018 18:30
Тител - Раднички
22 - 20 20/05/2018 18:30
Војвода Степа - Нова Пазова 1957
26 - 28 19/05/2018 20:00
Потисје Плетекс - Далматинац
35 - 35 27/05/2018 19:30

26. коло

Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
29 - 24 23/05/2018 18:00
Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
32 - 34 29/05/2018 20:00
Металац - Панчево
33 - 33 27/05/2018 17:00
Зрењанин - Славија
24 - 30 27/05/2018 18:00
Раднички - Сомборелектро
36 - 46 26/05/2018 19:30
Нова Пазова 1957 - Тител
34 - 23 27/05/2018 16:30
Далматинац - Војвода Степа
32 - 29 27/05/2018 17:00

Жене - група ''Банат''


1. коло

Јабука (ж) - Младост
- 18/10/2017 20:00
Обилић (м) - Долово (ж)
19 - 42 18/10/2017 16:30
Нафтагас (ж) - Граднулица
26 - 10 18/10/2017 17:00
Лехел - Партизан (ж)
31 - 33 14/11/2017 18:30

2. коло

Младост - Партизан (ж)
- 01/10/2017 16:00
Јабука (ж) - Обилић (м)
28 - 3 30/09/2017 19:00
Долово (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
27 - 24 01/10/2017 14:30
Граднулица - Лехел
34 - 10 09/11/2017 19:30

3. коло

Обилић (м) - Младост
- 08/10/2017 14:00
Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
21 - 17 07/10/2017 16:30
Лехел - Долово (ж)
20 - 28 07/10/2017 13:00
Партизан (ж) - Граднулица
35 - 15 08/10/2017 16:00

4. коло

Младост - Граднулица
- 14/10/2017
Јабука (ж) - Лехел
42 - 7 14/10/2017 19:00
Обилић (м) - Нафтагас (ж)
18 - 31 15/10/2017 14:00
Долово (ж) - Партизан (ж)
44 - 30 14/10/2017 12:00

5. коло

Нафтагас (ж) - Младост
- 22/10/2017 16:00
Партизан (ж) - Јабука (ж)
27 - 21 22/10/2017 16:00
Лехел - Обилић (м)
21 - 12 22/10/2017 13:00
Граднулица - Долово (ж)
19 - 37 22/10/2017 15:00

6. коло

Младост - Долово (ж)
- 29/10/2017 14:00
Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
23 - 14 28/10/2017 19:00
Обилић (м) - Партизан (ж)
20 - 43 29/10/2017 18:00
Нафтагас (ж) - Лехел
29 - 22 29/10/2017 15:30

7. коло

Лехел - Младост
- 04/11/2017 12:00
Долово (ж) - Јабука (ж)
30 - 24 04/11/2017 15:30
Граднулица - Обилић (м)
28 - 17 04/11/2017 17:00
Партизан (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
36 - 31 05/11/2017 17:00

8. коло

Младост - Јабука (ж)
-
Долово (ж) - Обилић (м)
36 - 13 17/03/2018 17:00
Граднулица - Нафтагас (ж)
21 - 34 14/04/2018 15:00
Партизан (ж) - Лехел
35 - 22 02/05/2018 13:00

9. коло

Партизан (ж) - Младост
-
Обилић (м) - Јабука (ж)
13 - 30 25/03/2018 16:00
Нафтагас (ж) - Долово (ж)
35 - 29 26/04/2018 20:00
Лехел - Граднулица
29 - 23 27/03/2018 19:00

10. коло

Младост - Обилић (м)
-
Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
30 - 17 02/04/2018 19:30
Долово (ж) - Лехел
44 - 20 07/04/2018 15:00
Граднулица - Партизан (ж)
27 - 21 31/03/2018 13:00

11. коло

Граднулица - Младост
-
Лехел - Јабука (ж)
19 - 34 14/04/2018 17:00
Нафтагас (ж) - Обилић (м)
25 - 17 15/04/2018 16:00
Партизан (ж) - Долово (ж)
27 - 33 15/04/2018 15:00

12. коло

Младост - Нафтагас (ж)
-
Јабука (ж) - Партизан (ж)
32 - 14 21/04/2018 20:00
Обилић (м) - Лехел
28 - 11 21/04/2018 16:00
Долово (ж) - Граднулица
37 - 22 22/04/2018 17:00

13. коло

Долово (ж) - Младост
-
Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
15 - 20 08/05/2018 19:00
Партизан (ж) - Обилић (м)
30 - 26 29/04/2018 16:00
Лехел - Нафтагас (ж)
24 - 33 29/04/2018 18:00

14. коло

Младост - Лехел
-
Јабука (ж) - Долово (ж)
26 - 24 05/05/2018 20:00
Обилић (м) - Граднулица
12 - 15 05/05/2018 16:00
Нафтагас (ж) - Партизан (ж)
29 - 23 05/05/2018 16:00

Жене - група ''Срем - Бачка''


1. коло

Југовић - Кленак 09
36 - 21 04/10/2017 20:45
Апатин (ж) - Сента
27 - 15 11/11/2017 19:30
Милетић - Сонта
21 - 18 05/11/2017 11:00
Срем - Русин
31 - 15 07/10/2017 11:00

2. коло

Кленак 09 - Русин
34 - 15 01/10/2017 15:00
Југовић - Апатин (ж)
30 - 17 01/10/2017 17:00
Сента - Милетић
20 - 22 30/09/2017 11:00
Сонта - Срем
13 - 36 20/10/2017 20:00

3. коло

Апатин (ж) - Кленак 09
23 - 26 08/10/2017 16:00
Милетић - Југовић
15 - 40 07/10/2017 16:00
Срем - Сента
36 - 24 09/10/2017 20:00
Русин - Сонта
30 - 19 08/10/2017 19:00

4. коло

Кленак 09 - Сонта
37 - 10 15/10/2017 15:00
Југовић - Срем
29 - 32 14/10/2017 18:00
Апатин (ж) - Милетић
35 - 12 15/10/2017 17:30
Сента - Русин
27 - 12 15/10/2017 14:30

5. коло

Милетић - Кленак 09
16 - 28 22/10/2017 17:00
Русин - Југовић
16 - 42 22/10/2017 17:00
Срем - Апатин (ж)
32 - 17 22/10/2017 13:00
Сонта - Сента
7 - 25 25/10/2017 20:00

6. коло

Кленак 09 - Сента
26 - 17 29/10/2017 15:00
Југовић - Сонта
32 - 9 29/10/2017 17:00
Апатин (ж) - Русин
48 - 18 28/10/2017 16:00
Милетић - Срем
10 - 38 26/10/2017 18:00

7. коло

Срем - Кленак 09
29 - 24 12/11/2017 16:00
Сента - Југовић
14 - 34 05/11/2017 19:00
Сонта - Апатин (ж)
13 - 31 04/11/2017 20:00
Русин - Милетић
16 - 26 05/11/2017 17:00

8. коло

Кленак 09 - Југовић
24 - 26 17/03/2018 16:30
Сента - Апатин (ж)
21 - 33 18/03/2018 16:00
Сонта - Милетић
17 - 22
Русин - Срем
7 - 35 26/03/2018 17:30

9. коло

Русин - Кленак 09
9 - 27 24/03/2018 17:00
Апатин (ж) - Југовић
24 - 27 24/03/2018 15:00
Милетић - Сента
9 - 11 25/03/2018 15:00
Срем - Сонта
41 - 5 08/05/2018 19:15

10. коло

Кленак 09 - Апатин (ж)
38 - 26 24/04/2018 18:30
Југовић - Милетић
36 - 12 01/04/2018 16:00
Сента - Срем
17 - 45 03/04/2018 19:30
Сонта - Русин
19 - 15 31/03/2018 18:00

11. коло

Сонта - Кленак 09
5 - 26 14/04/2018 19:00
Срем - Југовић
25 - 22 14/04/2018 11:30
Милетић - Апатин (ж)
16 - 40 14/04/2018 18:00
Русин - Сента
11 - 25 15/04/2018 17:00

12. коло

Кленак 09 - Милетић
27 - 13 22/04/2018 17:00
Југовић - Русин
37 - 8 21/04/2018 16:00
Апатин (ж) - Срем
20 - 27 21/04/2018 17:00
Сента - Сонта
22 - 8 22/04/2018 19:15

13. коло

Сента - Кленак 09
14 - 31 28/04/2018 16:00
Сонта - Југовић
16 - 32 29/04/2018 18:00
Русин - Апатин (ж)
10 - 37 29/04/2018 17:00
Срем - Милетић
27 - 15 24/04/2018 19:15

14. коло

Кленак 09 - Срем
20 - 27 08/05/2018 20:30
Југовић - Сента
34 - 21 05/05/2018 16:30
Апатин (ж) - Сонта
37 - 7 05/05/2018 17:00
Милетић - Русин
19 - 12 04/05/2018 17:00

Мушкарци


1. коло

Графичар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Кљајићево - Граничар
24 - 33 24/09/2017 16:00
Борац - Русин
27 - 26 24/09/2017 16:30
Сивац 69/2 - Сомбор
26 - 31 07/11/2017 19:30

2. коло

Сомбор - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Кљајићево
34 - 19 29/09/2017 17:30
Граничар - Борац
34 - 26 01/10/2017 16:00
Русин - Сивац 69/2
29 - 25 18/11/2017 19:00

3. коло

Кљајићево - СЛОБОДАН
-
Борац - Графичар
18 - 30 11/10/2017 16:30
Сивац 69/2 - Граничар
23 - 25 08/10/2017 16:00
Сомбор - Русин
36 - 23 09/10/2017 20:45

4. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Сивац 69/2
37 - 33 15/10/2017 16:00
Кљајићево - Борац
27 - 25 14/04/2018 20:30
Граничар - Сомбор
25 - 24 14/10/2017 15:00

5. коло

Борац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сомбор - Графичар
27 - 27 23/10/2017 20:45
Сивац 69/2 - Кљајићево
29 - 29 21/10/2017 16:00
Русин - Граничар
35 - 33 22/10/2017 19:00

6. коло

Граничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Русин
23 - 24 12/11/2017 15:00
Кљајићево - Сомбор
35 - 25 28/10/2017 16:00
Борац - Сивац 69/2
23 - 24 11/04/2018 17:00

7. коло

Сивац 69/2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граничар - Графичар
30 - 25 04/11/2017 14:00
Русин - Кљајићево
26 - 21 05/11/2017 19:00
Сомбор - Борац
36 - 27 05/11/2017 16:45

8. коло

Графичар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граничар - Кљајићево
28 - 26 15/04/2018 16:00
Русин - Борац
28 - 20 06/06/2018 21:00
Сомбор - Сивац 69/2
32 - 23 18/04/2018 18:45

9. коло

Сомбор - СЛОБОДАН
-
Кљајићево - Графичар
22 - 25 22/04/2018 16:30
Борац - Граничар
20 - 24 22/04/2018 17:00
Сивац 69/2 - Русин
25 - 23 22/04/2018 19:00

10. коло

Кљајићево - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Борац
32 - 24 28/04/2018 17:30
Граничар - Сивац 69/2
32 - 27 29/04/2018 12:00
Русин - Сомбор
24 - 25 29/04/2018 19:00

11. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сивац 69/2 - Графичар
35 - 40 08/05/2018 18:00
Борац - Кљајићево
28 - 27 05/05/2018 18:00
Сомбор - Граничар
15 - 16 09/05/2018 19:00

12. коло

Борац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Сомбор
32 - 31 12/05/2018 17:00
Кљајићево - Сивац 69/2
33 - 33 13/05/2018 12:00
Граничар - Русин
30 - 20 12/05/2018 18:30

13. коло

Граничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
Русин - Графичар
26 - 30 02/06/2018 18:30
Сомбор - Кљајићево
31 - 26 04/06/2018 20:45
Сивац 69/2 - Борац
27 - 24 20/05/2018 12:00

14. коло

Сивац 69/2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Графичар - Граничар
42 - 36 26/05/2018 18:00
Кљајићево - Русин
25 - 23 26/05/2018 17:00
Борац - Сомбор
18 - 37 27/05/2018 18:00

Мушкарци


1. коло

Јединство - Сента
40 - 41 26/10/2017 16:00
Нафтагас - Обилић (м)
47 - 17 23/09/2017 14:00

2. коло

Сента - Обилић (м)
29 - 20 29/09/2017 20:00
Јединство - Нафтагас
22 - 27 01/10/2017 16:00

3. коло

Нафтагас - Сента
34 - 20 07/10/2017 19:00
Обилић (м) - Јединство
24 - 21 08/10/2017 16:00

4. коло

Сента - Јединство
39 - 22 15/10/2017 16:30
Обилић (м) - Нафтагас
26 - 43 15/10/2017 16:00

5. коло

Обилић (м) - Сента
22 - 33 21/10/2017 16:00
Нафтагас - Јединство
41 - 28 21/10/2017 16:00

6. коло

Сента - Нафтагас
32 - 28 29/10/2017 16:00
Јединство - Обилић (м)
34 - 22 28/10/2017 15:00

7. коло

Јединство - Сента
25 - 39 16/05/2018 18:30
Нафтагас - Обилић (м)
38 - 7 21/04/2018 18:00

8. коло

Сента - Обилић (м)
38 - 21 29/04/2018 18:00
Јединство - Нафтагас
22 - 27 28/04/2018 18:00

9. коло

Нафтагас - Сента
31 - 29 05/05/2018 18:00
Обилић (м) - Јединство
25 - 22 05/05/2018 18:00

10. коло

Сента - Јединство
46 - 34 12/05/2018 20:00
Обилић (м) - Нафтагас
17 - 35 13/05/2018 18:00

11. коло

Обилић (м) - Сента
17 - 24 20/05/2018 18:00
Нафтагас - Јединство
40 - 21 20/05/2018 18:00

12. коло

Сента - Нафтагас
35 - 31 26/05/2018 18:00
Јединство - Обилић (м)
39 - 16 27/05/2018 18:30

Мушкарци


1. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Униреа (м) - Долово
28 - 28 30/09/2017 16:30
Раднички - Глогоњ
21 - 25 01/10/2017 14:30
Црепаја - Омладинац
27 - 23 01/10/2017 12:00

2. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Униреа (м)
24 - 35 19/11/2017 12:00
Долово - Раднички
36 - 18 08/10/2017 16:00
Глогоњ - Црепаја
26 - 24 07/10/2017 19:00

3. коло

Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Раднички - Владимировац
23 - 21 15/10/2017 15:00
Црепаја - Долово
32 - 32 15/10/2017 15:30
Омладинац - Глогоњ
41 - 31 14/04/2018 17:30

4. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Црепаја
16 - 24 22/10/2017 12:00
Униреа (м) - Раднички
30 - 22 15/10/2017 13:00

5. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
Омладинац - Владимировац
39 - 22 29/10/2017 15:00
Црепаја - Униреа (м)
36 - 22 29/10/2017 14:00
Глогоњ - Долово
19 - 34 29/10/2017 18:00

6. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Глогоњ
23 - 14 05/11/2017 12:00
Униреа (м) - Омладинац
28 - 19 05/11/2017 14:30
Раднички - Црепаја
21 - 25 05/11/2017 15:00

7. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
Долово - Владимировац
32 - 20 12/11/2017 17:30
Глогоњ - Униреа (м)
0 - 10 12/11/2017 17:00
Омладинац - Раднички
33 - 17 12/11/2017 15:30

8. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Долово - Униреа (м)
35 - 23 21/04/2018 19:00
Глогоњ - Раднички
15 - 23 22/04/2018 17:00
Омладинац - Црепаја
29 - 26 21/04/2018 18:00

9. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
Униреа (м) - Владимировац
42 - 23 28/04/2018 18:00
Раднички - Долово
24 - 29 29/04/2018 16:00
Црепаја - Глогоњ
41 - 11 29/04/2018 18:00

10. коло

Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Раднички
26 - 28 06/05/2018 12:00
Долово - Црепаја
20 - 21 05/05/2018 19:30
Глогоњ - Омладинац
14 - 23 04/05/2018 20:00

11. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
-
Црепаја - Владимировац
28 - 11 12/05/2018 18:00
Раднички - Униреа (м)
26 - 18 13/05/2018 16:30
Омладинац - Долово
28 - 25 12/05/2018 18:30

12. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Омладинац
19 - 30 20/05/2018 12:00
Униреа (м) - Црепаја
19 - 23 18/05/2018 18:00
Долово - Глогоњ
40 - 17 19/05/2018 18:00

13. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Глогоњ - Владимировац
21 - 18 27/05/2018 20:00
Омладинац - Униреа (м)
34 - 25 26/05/2018 18:30
Црепаја - Раднички
29 - 14 26/05/2018 18:00

14. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
Владимировац - Долово
24 - 27 02/06/2018 19:00
Униреа (м) - Глогоњ
33 - 25 03/06/2018 16:30
Раднички - Омладинац
22 - 28 01/06/2018 19:00

Мушкарци


1. коло

Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
-
Хајдук - Јединство
29 - 26 23/09/2017 12:59
Војка - Рума
18 - 14 23/09/2017 21:41
Беочин 1959 - Раднички
21 - 38 24/09/2017 20:33

2. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
Инђија - Хајдук
29 - 29 01/10/2017 20:59
Јединство - Војка
19 - 32 29/09/2017 19:00
Рума - Беочин 1959
31 - 20 02/10/2017 22:00

3. коло

Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
Војка - Инђија
25 - 16 07/10/2017 19:30
Беочин 1959 - Јединство
22 - 23 08/10/2017 20:00
Раднички - Рума
39 - 17 08/10/2017 19:00

4. коло

Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
Инђија - Беочин 1959
33 - 22 14/10/2017 13:30
Хајдук - Војка
30 - 22 15/10/2017 19:00
Јединство - Раднички
19 - 37 15/10/2017 17:30

5. коло

Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
Раднички - Инђија
37 - 22 22/10/2017 17:00
Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
28 - 29 22/10/2017 20:00
Рума - Јединство
30 - 25 21/10/2017 19:30

6. коло

Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
Инђија - Рума
23 - 33 28/10/2017 17:00
Хајдук - Раднички
28 - 31 30/10/2017 19:45
Војка - Беочин 1959
40 - 29 28/10/2017 20:00

7. коло

Беочин 1959 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство - Инђија
30 - 30 05/11/2017 20:00
Рума - Хајдук
36 - 26 05/11/2017 16:00
Раднички - Војка
28 - 25 05/11/2017 18:00

8. коло

Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство - Хајдук
24 - 33 14/04/2018 20:00
Рума - Војка
23 - 26 14/04/2018 16:00
Раднички - Беочин 1959
44 - 24 14/04/2018 19:30

9. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
Хајдук - Инђија
32 - 28 22/04/2018 18:00
Војка - Јединство
33 - 20 21/04/2018 20:00
Беочин 1959 - Рума
25 - 39 21/04/2018 18:00

10. коло

Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
Инђија - Војка
24 - 33 <