Статистика такмичења - Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање


Мушкарци

Играч утакмице
1 Петровић Станко Инђија, Инђија 4
2 Пешко Иван Јабука, Јабука 3
3 Гаковић Мирко Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 3
4 Себастијанов Немања Херцеговина, Сечањ 3
5 Јовановић Огњен Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 2
6 Рогљачин Никола Потисје Плетекс, Ада 2
7 Мауковић Душан Раднички 1958, Шид 2
8 Шотра Ђорђе Јабука, Јабука 2
9 Јокић Лука Сомборелектро, Сомбор 2
10 Мрвош Сањин Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Мауковић Душан Раднички 1958, Шид 77
2 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958, Шид 76
3 Петровић Марко Долово, Долово 76
4 Коларић Илија Сомборелектро, Сомбор 69
5 Јевтовић Милош Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова 63
6 Гаковић Мирко Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 63
7 Гамбер Ђорђе Инђија, Инђија 55
8 Мискин Сергеј Сомборелектро, Сомбор 55
9 Петровић Милош Долово, Долово 54
10 Себастијанов Немања Херцеговина, Сечањ 54
Искључења
1 Недељков Дејан Црвена звезда, Мокрин 11
2 Стошић Оливер Долово, Долово 10
3 Грчић Стефан Раднички 1958, Шид 10
4 Балић Дарко Инђија, Инђија 9
5 Себастијанов Немања Херцеговина, Сечањ 9
6 Богојевић Никола Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 9
7 Јокић Иван Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 8
8 Барјактаровић Веско Херцеговина, Сечањ 8
9 Петровић Марко Долово, Долово 8
10 Јокић Лука Сомборелектро, Сомбор 7
Црвени картони
1 Петровић Милош Долово, Долово 2
2 Миковић Алекса Инђија, Инђија 1
3 Голубовић Вукоје Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 1
4 Грчић Стефан Раднички 1958, Шид 1
5 Шешлија Зоран Херцеговина, Сечањ 1
Број гледалаца
1 Херцеговина, Сечањ 1050
2 Јабука, Јабука 900
3 Црвена звезда, Мокрин 770
4 Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 750
5 Потисје Плетекс, Ада 700
6 Сомборелектро, Сомбор 550
7 Апатин, Апатин 490
8 Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 402
9 Раднички 1958, Шид 355
10 Долово, Долово 300
11 Инђија, Инђија 270
12 Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова 176

Жене

Играч утакмице
1 Милосављевић Александра Спартак, Дебељача 3
2 Зубовић Милица Срем, Сремска Митровица 3
3 Аћимовић Милица Словен, Рума 2
4 Ћосић Барбара Младост, Српска Црња 2
5 Шуштум Зорана Петроварадин, Петроварадин 2
6 Ћојбашић Наталија Долово (ж), Долово 2
7 Алберт Флора Јадран, Фекетић 2
8 Радић Невена Темерин, Темерин 2
9 Миљуш Ивана Словен, Рума 2
10 Николић Марија Младост, Српска Црња 2
Листа стрелаца
1 Фајка Ева Халас Јожеф, Ада 78
2 Зубовић Милица Срем, Сремска Митровица 74
3 Ристић Тања Спартак, Дебељача 71
4 Ћојбашић Наталија Долово (ж), Долово 70
5 Ћосић Барбара Младост, Српска Црња 61
6 Кнежевић Данка Словен, Рума 51
7 Комненовић Тијана Срем, Сремска Митровица 50
8 Аћимовић Милица Словен, Рума 49
9 Станишић Tања Јадран, Фекетић 49
10 Кнежев Ива Мокрин, Мокрин 49
Искључења
1 Пандуровић Јована Спартак, Дебељача 10
2 Ристић Тања Спартак, Дебељача 9
3 Фекете Шара Спартак, Дебељача 9
4 Аћимовић Милица Словен, Рума 9
5 Стефановић Ана Срем, Сремска Митровица 8
6 Граховац Николина Раднички, Бајмок 8
7 Јовановић Миљана Долово (ж), Долово 8
8 Трифуновић Ања Јадран, Фекетић 7
9 Фајка Ева Халас Јожеф, Ада 7
10 Ђулинац Вања Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 7
Црвени картони
1 Јовица Маја Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 1
Број гледалаца
1 Халас Јожеф, Ада 630
2 Спартак, Дебељача 540
3 Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 460
4 Раднички, Бајмок 450
5 Петроварадин, Петроварадин 448
6 Младост, Српска Црња 430
7 Словен, Рума 400
8 Срем, Сремска Митровица 320
9 Мокрин, Мокрин 270
10 Јадран, Фекетић 253
11 Темерин, Темерин 180
12 Долово (ж), Долово 150