Распоред утакмица - Трећа лига Север "Север" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

1 Граничар - Русин
Гаково
21/09/2019
16:00
2 Обилић (м) - Борац
Нови Кнежевац
22/09/2019
17:00
3 Сента - Сивац 69/2
Сента
26/10/2019
18:30
4 Кљајићево - Графичар
Кљајићево
21/09/2019
16:30

2. коло

5 Русин - Графичар
Руски Крстур
28/09/2019
19:30
6 Граничар - Обилић (м)
Гаково
28/09/2019
16:00
7 Борац - Сента
Бачки Грачац
29/09/2019
17:00
8 Сивац 69/2 - Кљајићево
Сивац
29/09/2019
11:00

3. коло

9 Обилић (м) - Русин
Нови Кнежевац
05/10/2019
15:00
10 Сента - Граничар
Сента
06/10/2019
19:00
11 Кљајићево - Борац
Кљајићево
06/10/2019
17:00
12 Графичар - Сивац 69/2
Сивац
03/10/2019
17:30

4. коло

13 Русин - Сивац 69/2
Руски Крстур
11/10/2019
18:00
14 Граничар - Кљајићево
Гаково
13/10/2019
16:00
15 Обилић (м) - Сента
Нови Кнежевац
13/10/2019
16:30
16 Борац - Графичар
Бачки Грачац
13/10/2019
17:00

5. коло

17 Сента - Русин
Сента
20/10/2019
18:00
18 Графичар - Граничар
Бездан
19/10/2019
15:30
19 Кљајићево - Обилић (м)
Кљајићево
19/10/2019
11:00
20 Сивац 69/2 - Борац
Сивац
19/10/2019
18:00

6. коло

21 Русин - Борац
Руски Крстур
29/10/2019
20:00
22 Граничар - Сивац 69/2
Гаково
27/10/2019
15:00
23 Обилић (м) - Графичар
Нови Кнежевац
09/11/2019
11:00
24 Сента - Кљајићево
Сента
26/10/2019
20:00

7. коло

25 Кљајићево - Русин
Кљајићево
03/11/2019
15:00
26 Борац - Граничар
Бачки Грачац
27 Сивац 69/2 - Обилић (м)
Сивац
03/11/2019
11:00
28 Графичар - Сента
Бездан
02/11/2019
14:30

8. коло

29 Русин - Граничар
Руски Крстур
30 Борац - Обилић (м)
Бачки Грачац
31 Сивац 69/2 - Сента
Сивац
32 Графичар - Кљајићево
Бездан

9. коло

33 Графичар - Русин
Бездан
34 Обилић (м) - Граничар
Нови Кнежевац
35 Сента - Борац
Сента
36 Кљајићево - Сивац 69/2
Кљајићево

10. коло

37 Русин - Обилић (м)
Руски Крстур
38 Граничар - Сента
Гаково
39 Борац - Кљајићево
Бачки Грачац
40 Сивац 69/2 - Графичар
Бездан

11. коло

41 Сивац 69/2 - Русин
Сивац
42 Кљајићево - Граничар
Кљајићево
43 Сента - Обилић (м)
Сента
44 Графичар - Борац
Бездан

12. коло

45 Русин - Сента
Руски Крстур
46 Граничар - Графичар
Гаково
47 Обилић (м) - Кљајићево
Нови Кнежевац
48 Борац - Сивац 69/2
Бачки Грачац

13. коло

49 Борац - Русин
Бачки Грачац
50 Сивац 69/2 - Граничар
Сивац
51 Графичар - Обилић (м)
Бездан
52 Кљајићево - Сента
Кљајићево

14. коло

53 Русин - Кљајићево
Руски Крстур
54 Граничар - Борац
Гаково
55 Обилић (м) - Сивац 69/2
Нови Кнежевац
56 Сента - Графичар
Сента