Распоред утакмица - Трећа лига Север "Запад" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

1 Хајдук - Путинци
Чуруг
22/09/2019
18:00
2 Беочин 1959 - Рума
Беочин
20/09/2019
18:30
3 Србобран - ЛСК
Србобран
4 Раднички - Тител
Нови Сад
22/09/2019
18:00
5 ЖСК 1955 - Срем СМ
Жабаљ
21/09/2019
19:00

2. коло

6 Путинци - Срем СМ
Путинци
29/09/2019
17:00
7 Хајдук - Беочин 1959
Чуруг
29/09/2019
14:00
8 Рума - Србобран
Рума
28/09/2019
18:00
9 ЛСК - Раднички
Лаћарак
29/09/2019
10:00
10 Тител - ЖСК 1955
Тител
28/09/2019
19:00

3. коло

11 Беочин 1959 - Путинци
Беочин
12 Србобран - Хајдук
Србобран
05/10/2019
19:30
13 Раднички - Рума
Нови Сад
06/10/2019
20:30
14 ЖСК 1955 - ЛСК
Жабаљ
08/10/2019
20:15
15 Срем СМ - Тител
Сремска Митровица
06/10/2019
16:30

4. коло

16 Путинци - Тител
Путинци
13/10/2019
17:00
17 Хајдук - Раднички
Чуруг
13/10/2019
16:00
18 Беочин 1959 - Србобран
Беочин
19 Рума - ЖСК 1955
Рума
12/10/2019
20:00
20 ЛСК - Срем СМ
Лаћарак
13/10/2019
11:00

5. коло

21 Србобран - Путинци
Србобран
19/10/2019
20:30
22 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
Жабаљ
19/10/2019
19:30
23 Раднички - Беочин 1959
Нови Сад
24 Срем СМ - Рума
Сремска Митровица
20/10/2019
15:30
25 Тител - ЛСК
Тител
24/10/2019
18:00

6. коло

26 Путинци - ЛСК
Путинци
27/10/2019
17:00
27 Хајдук - Срем СМ
Чуруг
27/10/2019
14:00
28 Беочин 1959 - ЖСК 1955
Беочин
29 Србобран - Раднички
Србобран
26/10/2019
19:30
30 Рума - Тител
Рума
26/10/2019
14:00

7. коло

31 Раднички - Путинци
Нови Сад
03/11/2019
19:00
32 Тител - Хајдук
Тител
02/11/2019
18:00
33 Срем СМ - Беочин 1959
Сремска Митровица
34 ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
Жабаљ
03/11/2019
19:30
35 ЛСК - Рума
Рума
03/11/2019
11:00

8. коло

36 Путинци - Рума
Рума
11/11/2019
20:00
37 Хајдук - ЛСК
Жабаљ
10/11/2019
17:30
38 Беочин 1959 - Тител
Беочин
39 Србобран - Срем СМ
Србобран
09/11/2019
20:30
40 Раднички - ЖСК 1955
Нови Сад
10/11/2019
19:00

9. коло

41 ЖСК 1955 - Путинци
Жабаљ
42 Рума - Хајдук
Рума
16/11/2019
20:00
43 ЛСК - Беочин 1959
Лаћарак
44 Тител - Србобран
Будисава
16/11/2019
17:00
45 Срем СМ - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
16/11/2019
16:30

10. коло

46 Путинци - Хајдук
Путинци
47 Рума - Беочин 1959
Рума
48 ЛСК - Србобран
Лаћарак
49 Тител - Раднички
Тител
50 Срем СМ - ЖСК 1955
Сремска Митровица

11. коло

51 Срем СМ - Путинци
Сремска Митровица
52 Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
Беочин
53 Србобран - Рума
Србобран
54 Раднички - ЛСК
Нови Сад
55 ЖСК 1955 - Тител
Жабаљ

12. коло

56 Путинци - Беочин 1959
Путинци
57 Хајдук - Србобран
Чуруг
58 Рума - Раднички
Рума
59 ЛСК - ЖСК 1955
Лаћарак
60 Тител - Срем СМ
Тител

13. коло

61 Тител - Путинци
Тител
62 Раднички - Хајдук
Нови Сад
63 Србобран - Беочин 1959
Србобран
64 ЖСК 1955 - Рума
Жабаљ
65 Срем СМ - ЛСК
Сремска Митровица

14. коло

66 Путинци - Србобран
Путинци
67 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
Чуруг
68 Беочин 1959 - Раднички
Беочин
69 Рума - Срем СМ
Рума
70 ЛСК - Тител
Лаћарак

15. коло

71 ЛСК - Путинци
Лаћарак
72 Срем СМ - Хајдук
Сремска Митровица
73 ЖСК 1955 - Беочин 1959
Жабаљ
74 Раднички - Србобран
Нови Сад
75 Тител - Рума
Тител

16. коло

76 Путинци - Раднички
Путинци
77 Хајдук - Тител
Чуруг
78 Беочин 1959 - Срем СМ
Беочин
79 Србобран - ЖСК 1955
Србобран
80 Рума - ЛСК
Рума

17. коло

81 Рума - Путинци
Рума
82 ЛСК - Хајдук
Лаћарак
83 Тител - Беочин 1959
Тител
84 Срем СМ - Србобран
Сремска Митровица
85 ЖСК 1955 - Раднички
Жабаљ

18. коло

86 Путинци - ЖСК 1955
Путинци
87 Хајдук - Рума
Чуруг
88 Беочин 1959 - ЛСК
Беочин
89 Србобран - Тител
Србобран
90 Раднички - Срем СМ
Нови Сад