Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 16 - јесен Штампање

М16 - А М16 - Б М16 - В Ж16 - А Ж16 - Б Ж16 - В

М16 - А



1. коло

1 Апатин - Црвенка
Пригревица
27/10/2019
10:50
2 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак Војпут
Пригревица
3 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
Сомбор

2. коло

4 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
Црвенка
28/09/2019
13:20
5 Апатин - ПИК Пригревица
Апатин
12/10/2019
09:00
6 Спартак Војпут - Сомбор
Пригревица
27/10/2019
13:20

3. коло

7 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
Црвенка
28/09/2019
10:00
8 Сомбор - Апатин
Апатин
12/10/2019
11:30
9 Сомборелектро - Спартак Војпут
Апатин
12/10/2019
10:40

4. коло

10 Црвенка - Спартак Војпут
Апатин
12/10/2019
13:10
11 Апатин - Сомборелектро
Црвенка
28/09/2019
11:40
12 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
Црвенка
28/09/2019
12:30

5. коло

13 Сомбор - Црвенка
Апатин
12/10/2019
09:50
14 Спартак Војпут - Апатин
Црвенка
28/09/2019
14:10
15 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
Сомбор

6. коло

16 Црвенка - Апатин
Црвенка
17 Спартак Војпут - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27/10/2019
10:00
18 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
Пригревица
27/10/2019
11:40

7. коло

19 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
Црвенка
09/11/2019
09:50
20 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
Црвенка
09/11/2019
12:20
21 Сомбор - Спартак Војпут
Црвенка
28/09/2019
10:50

8. коло

22 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27/10/2019
12:30
23 Апатин - Сомбор
Апатин
24 Спартак Војпут - Сомборелектро
Црвенка
09/11/2019
11:30

9. коло

25 Спартак Војпут - Црвенка
Суботица
26 Сомборелектро - Апатин
Пригревица
27/10/2019
14:10
27 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
Црвенка
09/11/2019
10:40

10. коло

28 Црвенка - Сомбор
Црвенка
09/11/2019
13:10
29 Апатин - Спартак Војпут
Црвенка
09/11/2019
09:00
30 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
Апатин
12/10/2019
12:20

М16 - Б



1. коло

1 Војводина - Рума
Рума
13/10/2019
09:00
2 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
10:40
3 Лавови БП - Локомотива
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
13:20

2. коло

4 Рума - Локомотива
Шид
29/09/2019
12:30
5 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
Шид
29/09/2019
11:40
6 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
Рума
13/10/2019
13:10

3. коло

7 Врбас Петрол - Рума
Врбас
8 Лавови БП - Војводина
Шид
29/09/2019
14:10
9 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
Рума
13/10/2019
09:50

4. коло

10 Рума - Раднички 1958
Шид
29/09/2019
10:00
11 Војводина - Локомотива
Нови Сад
12 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
Рума
13/10/2019
10:40

5. коло

13 Лавови БП - Рума
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
10:00
14 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
Шид
15 Локомотива - Врбас Петрол
Брчко

6. коло

16 Рума - Војводина
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
09:50
17 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
Шид
29/09/2019
13:20
18 Локомотива - Лавови БП
Шид
29/09/2019
10:50

7. коло

19 Локомотива - Рума
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
11:30
20 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
14:10
21 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
Бачка Паланка

8. коло

22 Рума - Врбас Петрол
Рума
13/10/2019
12:20
23 Војводина - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
09:00
24 Раднички 1958 - Локомотива
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
13:10

9. коло

25 Раднички 1958 - Рума
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
12:30
26 Локомотива - Војводина
Рума
13/10/2019
11:30
27 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019
12:20

10. коло

28 Рума - Лавови БП
Рума
29 Војводина - Раднички 1958
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
10:50
30 Врбас Петрол - Локомотива
Нови Сад
27/10/2019
11:40

М16 - В



1. коло

1 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
Панчево
2 Инђија - Пролетер
Панчево
26/10/2019
10:40
3 Јабука - Југовић
Каћ
12/10/2019
11:40

2. коло

4 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Динамо - Инђија
Јабука
28/09/2019
12:30
6 Пролетер - Јабука
Инђија
09/11/2019
10:50

3. коло

7 Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
Инђија
8 Јабука - Динамо
Панчево
26/10/2019
11:30
9 Југовић - Пролетер
Јабука
28/09/2019
11:40

4. коло

10 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Динамо - Југовић
Инђија
09/11/2019
11:40
12 Инђија - Јабука
Инђија
09/11/2019
12:30

5. коло

13 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
Јабука
14 Пролетер - Динамо
Инђија
09/11/2019
13:20
15 Југовић - Инђија
Јабука
28/09/2019
10:50

6. коло

16 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Пролетер - Инђија
Каћ
12/10/2019
10:50
18 Југовић - Јабука
Панчево
26/10/2019
09:50

7. коло

19 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
Каћ
20 Инђија - Динамо
Панчево
26/10/2019
09:00
21 Јабука - Пролетер
Јабука
28/09/2019
13:20

8. коло

22 Инђија - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Динамо - Јабука
Јабука
28/09/2019
10:00
24 Пролетер - Југовић
Панчево
26/10/2019
12:20

9. коло

25 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
Зрењанин
26 Југовић - Динамо
Каћ
12/10/2019
10:00
27 Јабука - Инђија
Каћ
12/10/2019
13:20

10. коло

28 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Динамо - Пролетер
Каћ
12/10/2019
12:30
30 Инђија - Југовић
Инђија
09/11/2019
10:00

Ж16 - А



1. коло

1 Врбас - Сивац 69
Врбас
2 Раванград - Раднички
Сомбор

2. коло

3 Сивац 69 - Раднички
Сивац
4 Врбас - Раванград
Врбас

3. коло

5 Раванград - Сивац 69
Сомбор
6 Раднички - Врбас
Бајмок

4. коло

7 Сивац 69 - Врбас
Сивац
8 Раднички - Раванград
Бајмок

5. коло

9 Раднички - Сивац 69
Бајмок
10 Раванград - Врбас
Сомбор

6. коло

11 Сивац 69 - Раванград
Сивац
12 Врбас - Раднички
Врбас

Ж16 - Б



1. коло

1 Војводина ж - Темерин
Нови Сад
2 Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
Кикинда

2. коло

3 Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
Темерин
4 Војводина ж - Кикинда
Нови Сад

3. коло

5 Кикинда - Темерин
Кикинда
6 Пролетер (ж) - Војводина ж
Зрењанин

4. коло

7 Темерин - Војводина ж
Темерин
8 Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
Зрењанин

5. коло

9 Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
Зрењанин
10 Кикинда - Војводина ж
Кикинда

6. коло

11 Темерин - Кикинда
Темерин
12 Војводина ж - Пролетер (ж)
Нови Сад

Ж16 - В



1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - Срем
Јабука
2 Младост - Панчево (ж)
Нова Пазова

2. коло

3 Срем - Панчево (ж)
Сремска Митровица
4 Јабука (ж) - Младост
Јабука

3. коло

5 Младост - Срем
Нова Пазова
6 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Панчево

4. коло

7 Срем - Јабука (ж)
Сремска Митровица
8 Панчево (ж) - Младост
Панчево

5. коло

9 Панчево (ж) - Срем
Панчево
10 Младост - Јабука (ж)
Нова Пазова

6. коло

11 Срем - Младост
Сремска Митровица
12 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Јабука