Распоред утакмица - Трећа лига Север "Север" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

1 Обилић (м) - Граничар
Нови Кнежевац
22/09/2018
17:00
2 Графичар - Сомбор
Бездан
21/09/2018
17:30
3 Кљајићево - Русин
Кљајићево
23/09/2018
17:00
4 Сивац 69/2 - Борац
Сивац
11/11/2018
12:00

2. коло

5 Граничар - Борац
Гаково
28/09/2018
17:00
6 Обилић (м) - Графичар
Нови Кнежевац
29/09/2018
16:30
7 Сомбор - Кљајићево
Сомбор
30/09/2018
19:00
8 Русин - Сивац 69/2
Руски Крстур
29/09/2018
18:30

3. коло

9 Графичар - Граничар
Бездан
10/10/2018
16:30
10 Кљајићево - Обилић (м)
Кљајићево
06/10/2018
16:00
11 Сивац 69/2 - Сомбор
Сомбор
09/10/2018
19:15
12 Борац - Русин
Бачки Грачац
07/10/2018
17:00

4. коло

13 Граничар - Русин
Гаково
13/10/2018
16:00
14 Обилић (м) - Сивац 69/2
Нови Кнежевац
14/10/2018
16:30
15 Графичар - Кљајићево
Бездан
13/10/2018
16:00
16 Сомбор - Борац
Сомбор
14/10/2018
13:00

5. коло

17 Кљајићево - Граничар
Кљајићево
21/10/2018
16:00
18 Борац - Обилић (м)
Бачки Грачац
21/10/2018
16:00
19 Сивац 69/2 - Графичар
Сивац
21/10/2018
11:00
20 Русин - Сомбор
Руски Крстур
19/10/2018
19:00

6. коло

21 Граничар - Сомбор
Сомбор
28/10/2018
18:30
22 Обилић (м) - Русин
Кањижа
28/10/2018
18:00
23 Графичар - Борац
Оџаци
18/11/2018
18:00
24 Кљајићево - Сивац 69/2
Сивац
28/10/2018
11:00

7. коло

25 Сивац 69/2 - Граничар
Сивац
18/11/2018
12:00
26 Сомбор - Обилић (м)
Сомбор
11/11/2018
16:30
27 Русин - Графичар
Руски Крстур
11/11/2018
19:00
28 Борац - Кљајићево
Бачки Грачац
04/11/2018
14:30

8. коло

29 Граничар - Обилић (м)
Гаково
06/04/2019
16:00
30 Сомбор - Графичар
Сомбор
08/04/2019
20:45
31 Русин - Кљајићево
Руски Крстур
06/04/2019
19:30
32 Борац - Сивац 69/2
Бачки Грачац
07/04/2019
16:30

9. коло

33 Борац - Граничар
Бачки Грачац
14/04/2019
16:30
34 Графичар - Обилић (м)
Бездан
14/04/2019
16:00
35 Кљајићево - Сомбор
Кљајићево
36 Сивац 69/2 - Русин
Сивац
14/04/2019
11:00

10. коло

37 Граничар - Графичар
Гаково
21/04/2019
17:00
38 Обилић (м) - Кљајићево
Нови Кнежевац
20/04/2019
17:00
39 Сомбор - Сивац 69/2
Сивац
24/04/2019
09:07
40 Русин - Борац
Руски Крстур
20/04/2019
19:30

11. коло

41 Русин - Граничар
Руски Крстур
42 Сивац 69/2 - Обилић (м)
Сивац
43 Кљајићево - Графичар
Кљајићево
44 Борац - Сомбор
Бачки Грачац

12. коло

45 Граничар - Кљајићево
Гаково
46 Обилић (м) - Борац
Нови Кнежевац
47 Графичар - Сивац 69/2
Бездан
48 Сомбор - Русин
Сомбор

13. коло

49 Сомбор - Граничар
Сомбор
50 Русин - Обилић (м)
Руски Крстур
51 Борац - Графичар
Бачки Грачац
52 Сивац 69/2 - Кљајићево
Сивац

14. коло

53 Граничар - Сивац 69/2
Гаково
54 Обилић (м) - Сомбор
Нови Кнежевац
55 Графичар - Русин
Бездан
56 Кљајићево - Борац
Кљајићево