Распоред утакмица - Трећа лига Север "Запад" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

1 Срем СМ - Рума
Сремска Митровица
30/09/2018
19:00
2 Србобран - Херцеговац
Србобран
17/10/2018
20:30
3 Тител - ЖСК 1955
Тител
29/09/2018
18:00
4 Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
Беочин
30/09/2018
19:00

2. коло

5 Рума - Хајдук
Рума
07/10/2018
15:30
6 Срем СМ - Србобран
Сремска Митровица
07/10/2018
20:30
7 Херцеговац - Тител
Гајдобра
07/10/2018
18:00
8 ЖСК 1955 - Беочин 1959
Жабаљ
05/10/2018
20:00

3. коло

9 Србобран - Рума
Србобран
13/10/2018
20:00
10 Тител - Срем СМ
Тител
14/10/2018
17:00
11 Беочин 1959 - Херцеговац
Беочин
14/10/2018
19:00
12 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
13/10/2018
18:00

4. коло

13 Рума - ЖСК 1955
Рума
21/10/2018
15:30
14 Срем СМ - Беочин 1959
Сремска Митровица
20/10/2018
13:00
15 Србобран - Тител
Србобран
20/10/2018
19:30
16 Херцеговац - Хајдук
Гајдобра
21/10/2018
18:00

5. коло

17 Тител - Рума
Тител
29/10/2018
16:00
18 Хајдук - Срем СМ
Чуруг
29/10/2018
20:00
19 Беочин 1959 - Србобран
Беочин
29/10/2018
19:00
20 ЖСК 1955 - Херцеговац
Жабаљ
31/10/2018
20:00

6. коло

21 Рума - Херцеговац
Рума
04/11/2018
15:30
22 Срем СМ - ЖСК 1955
Сремска Митровица
04/11/2018
17:30
23 Србобран - Хајдук
Србобран
03/11/2018
19:00
24 Тител - Беочин 1959
Тител
03/11/2018
17:00

7. коло

25 Беочин 1959 - Рума
Беочин
10/11/2018
19:30
26 Херцеговац - Срем СМ
Гајдобра
11/11/2018
17:00
27 ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
Жабаљ
11/11/2018
17:30
28 Хајдук - Тител
Жабаљ
11/11/2018
15:30

8. коло

29 Рума - Срем СМ
Рума
06/04/2019
19:00
30 Херцеговац - Србобран
Гајдобра
07/04/2019
18:30
31 ЖСК 1955 - Тител
Жабаљ
05/04/2019
20:00
32 Хајдук - Беочин 1959
Чуруг
07/04/2019
18:00

9. коло

33 Хајдук - Рума
Чуруг
24/04/2019
18:00
34 Србобран - Срем СМ
Србобран
13/04/2019
19:30
35 Тител - Херцеговац
Тител
24/04/2019
19:00
36 Беочин 1959 - ЖСК 1955
Беочин
14/04/2019
17:30

10. коло

37 Рума - Србобран
Рума
20/04/2019
19:00
38 Срем СМ - Тител
Сремска Митровица
20/04/2019
14:30
39 Херцеговац - Беочин 1959
Гајдобра
21/04/2019
18:00
40 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
Жабаљ
08/05/2019
19:00

11. коло

41 ЖСК 1955 - Рума
Жабаљ
04/05/2019
20:00
42 Беочин 1959 - Срем СМ
Беочин
05/05/2019
18:00
43 Тител - Србобран
Тител
04/05/2019
18:00
44 Хајдук - Херцеговац
Чуруг
22/05/2019
16:30

12. коло

45 Рума - Тител
Рума
12/05/2019
18:00
46 Срем СМ - Хајдук
Сремска Митровица
11/05/2019
17:30
47 Србобран - Беочин 1959
Србобран
15/05/2019
20:30
48 Херцеговац - ЖСК 1955
Гајдобра
11/05/2019
17:30

13. коло

49 Херцеговац - Рума
Гајдобра
18/05/2019
12:00
50 ЖСК 1955 - Срем СМ
Жабаљ
19/05/2019
17:00
51 Хајдук - Србобран
Чуруг
24/05/2019
19:00
52 Беочин 1959 - Тител
Беочин
18/05/2019
20:00

14. коло

53 Рума - Беочин 1959
Рума
25/05/2019
20:00
54 Срем СМ - Херцеговац
Сремска Митровица
25/05/2019
16:30
55 Србобран - ЖСК 1955
Србобран
26/05/2019
16:30
56 Тител - Хајдук
Тител
30/05/2019
19:00