Распоред утакмица - ТРЛ "Јужни Банат" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Спартак
Владимировац
Младост - Омладинац
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Црепаја
Панчево
Будућност - Долово
Алибунар
Раднички - Младост
Ковин

2. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Владимировац
Глогоњ
Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
Омладинац - Динамо 2
Делиблато
Црепаја - Будућност
Црепаја
Долово - Раднички
Долово

3. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
Владимировац
Младост - Глогоњ
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Спартак
Панчево
Будућност - Омладинац
Алибунар
Раднички - Црепаја
Ковин
Младост - Долово
Вршац

4. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Динамо 2
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Младост
Владимировац
Спартак - Будућност
Дебељача
Омладинац - Раднички
Делиблато
Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја

5. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Омољица
Будућност - Глогоњ
Алибунар
Динамо 2 - Владимировац
Панчево
Раднички - Спартак
Ковин
Младост - Омладинац
Вршац
Долово - Црепаја
Долово

6. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Раднички
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Будућност
Владимировац
Младост - Динамо 2
Омољица
Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
Омладинац - Долово
Делиблато

7. коло

Динамо 2 - СЛОБОДАН
Панчево
Младост - Глогоњ
Вршац
Раднички - Владимировац
Ковин
Будућност - Младост
Алибунар
Долово - Спартак
Долово
Црепаја - Омладинац
Црепаја

8. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Долово
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Младост
Владимировац
Младост - Раднички
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Будућност
Панчево
Спартак - Црепаја
Дебељача

9. коло

Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
Алибунар
Црепаја - Глогоњ
Црепаја
Долово - Владимировац
Долово
Младост - Младост
Вршац
Раднички - Динамо 2
Ковин
Омладинац - Спартак
Делиблато

10. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Омладинац
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Црепаја
Владимировац
Младост - Долово
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Младост
Панчево
Будућност - Раднички
Алибунар

11. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
Ковин
Спартак - Глогоњ
Дебељача
Омладинац - Владимировац
Делиблато
Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја
Долово - Динамо 2
Долово
Младост - Будућност
Вршац

12. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
 
Спартак - Владимировац
Дебељача
Омладинац - Младост
Делиблато
Црепаја - Динамо 2
Црепаја
Долово - Будућност
Долово
Младост - Раднички
Вршац

13. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Вршац
Владимировац - Глогоњ
Владимировац
Младост - Спартак
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Омладинац
Панчево
Будућност - Црепаја
Алибунар
Раднички - Долово
Ковин

14. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Младост
Глогоњ
Спартак - Динамо 2
Дебељача
Омладинац - Будућност
Делиблато
Црепаја - Раднички
Црепаја
Долово - Младост
Долово

15. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
Долово
Динамо 2 - Глогоњ
Панчево
Младост - Владимировац
Омољица
Будућност - Спартак
Алибунар
Раднички - Омладинац
Ковин
Младост - Црепаја
Вршац

16. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Будућност
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Динамо 2
Владимировац
Спартак - Раднички
Дебељача
Омладинац - Младост
Делиблато
Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја

17. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
Раднички - Глогоњ
Ковин
Будућност - Владимировац
Алибунар
Динамо 2 - Младост
Панчево
Младост - Спартак
Вршац
Долово - Омладинац
Долово

18. коло

Динамо 2 - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Младост
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Раднички
Владимировац
Младост - Будућност
Омољица
Спартак - Долово
Дебељача
Омладинац - Црепаја
Делиблато

19. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
Делиблато
Долово - Глогоњ
Долово
Младост - Владимировац
Вршац
Раднички - Младост
Ковин
Будућност - Динамо 2
Алибунар
Црепаја - Спартак
Црепаја

20. коло

Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Црепаја
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Долово
Владимировац
Младост - Младост
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Раднички
Панчево
Спартак - Омладинац
Дебељача

21. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
Дебељача
Омладинац - Глогоњ
Делиблато
Црепаја - Владимировац
Црепаја
Долово - Младост
Долово
Младост - Динамо 2
Вршац
Раднички - Будућност
Ковин

22. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
Глогоњ - Спартак
Глогоњ
Владимировац - Омладинац
Владимировац
Младост - Црепаја
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Долово
Панчево
Будућност - Младост
Алибунар