Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 14 - пролеће Штампање

М14 - СЛ М14 ПЛ - А група М14 ПЛ - Б група М14 ПЛ - В група М14 ПЛ - Г група Ж14 - СЛ Ж14 ПЛ - А група Ж14 ПЛ - Б група Ж14 ПЛ - В група

М14 - СЛ



1. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Хајдук
Пригревица
21/02/2020
08:44
1 Кикинда Grindex - РА "Динамо"
Кикинда
07/03/2020
19:05
2 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
Врбас
25/01/2020
20:17
3 Црвенка - Војводина
Црвенка
25/01/2020
20:13
4 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
Ада
07/12/2019
13:28
5 Пролетер - Лавови БП
Зрењанин
07/12/2019
13:20

2. коло

11 Хајдук - Лавови БП
Бешка
12 ПИК Пригревица - Кикинда Grindex
Пригревица
21/02/2020
08:48
7 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
Панчево
07/12/2019
13:21
8 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
Темерин
09/02/2020
16:50
9 Војводина - Потисје Плетекс
Нови Сад
22/02/2020
08:30
10 Раднички 1958 - Пролетер
Шид

3. коло

17 Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
Кикинда
18 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
Врбас
13 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
Црвенка
14 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
Ада
15 Пролетер - Војводина
Зрењанин
16 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
Бачка Паланка
02/11/2019
09:30

4. коло

23 Хајдук - Раднички 1958
Бешка
09/02/2020
16:51
24 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
Пригревица
19 Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Петрол
Кикинда
20 РА "Динамо" - Потисје Плетекс
Панчево
21 Младост ТСК ОРК - Пролетер
Темерин
22 Војводина - Лавови БП
Нови Сад

5. коло

29 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
Врбас
18/01/2020
18:56
30 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
Ада
18/01/2020
18:54
25 Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
Црвенка
18/01/2020
18:50
26 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
Зрењанин
22/02/2020
08:29
27 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК ОРК
Бачка Паланка
18/01/2020
18:55
28 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
Шид
07/03/2020
19:03

6. коло

35 Хајдук - Војводина
Бешка
36 ПИК Пригревица - Пролетер
Пригревица
25/01/2020
20:19
31 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
Кикинда
07/12/2019
13:12
32 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
Врбас
02/11/2019
09:31
33 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
Панчево
22/02/2020
08:31
34 Младост ТСК ОРК - Раднички 1958
Темерин

7. коло

41 Црвенка - Хајдук
Црвенка
42 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
Бачка Паланка
37 Пролетер - Кикинда Grindex
Зрењанин
38 Потисје Плетекс - Врбас Петрол
Ада
07/03/2020
16:34
39 Раднички 1958 - РА "Динамо"
Шид
25/01/2020
20:14
40 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
Нови Сад
16/11/2019
09:32

8. коло

47 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
Бешка
21/02/2020
08:39
48 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички 1958
Пригревица
21/02/2020
08:41
43 Кикинда Grindex - Лавови БП
Кикинда
07/03/2020
19:08
44 Врбас Петрол - Пролетер
Врбас
45 Црвенка - Потисје Плетекс
Црвенка
22/02/2020
08:26
46 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
Панчево

9. коло

53 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
Ада
25/01/2020
20:18
54 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
Нови Сад
08/02/2020
14:43
49 Раднички 1958 - Кикинда Grindex
Шид
50 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
Бачка Паланка
08/02/2020
14:45
51 Пролетер - Црвенка
Зрењанин
52 Младост ТСК ОРК - РА "Динамо"
Темерин

10. коло

60 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
Бешка
16/11/2019
09:33
55 ПИК Пригревица - Младост ТСК ОРК
Пригревица
07/03/2020
16:33
56 Кикинда Grindex - Војводина
Кикинда
07/12/2019
13:19
57 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
Врбас
58 Црвенка - Лавови БП
Црвенка
07/03/2020
19:04
59 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
Ада
02/11/2019
09:33

11. коло

66 Пролетер - Хајдук
Зрењанин
07/03/2020
16:37
61 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
Панчево
62 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кикинда Grindex
Темерин
21/02/2020
08:43
63 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
Нови Сад
64 Раднички 1958 - Црвенка
Шид
09/02/2020
16:53
65 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
Бачка Паланка

12. коло

72 Хајдук - ПИК Пригревица
Бешка
67 РА "Динамо" - Кикинда Grindex
Панчево
25/01/2020
20:13
68 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас Петрол
Темерин
07/03/2020
16:38
69 Војводина - Црвенка
Нови Сад
07/03/2020
19:07
70 Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
Шид
71 Лавови БП - Пролетер
Бачка Паланка

13. коло

77 Лавови БП - Хајдук
Бачка Паланка
18/01/2020
19:01
78 Кикинда Grindex - ПИК Пригревица
Кикинда
73 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
Врбас
74 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
Црвенка
75 Потисје Плетекс - Војводина
Ада
76 Пролетер - Раднички 1958
Зрењанин
18/01/2020
18:51

14. коло

83 Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
Бешка
09/02/2020
16:56
84 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
Пригревица
18/01/2020
19:00
79 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
Панчево
18/01/2020
18:46
80 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
Темерин
18/01/2020
18:58
81 Војводина - Пролетер
Нови Сад
18/01/2020
18:45
82 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
Шид
16/11/2019
09:34

15. коло

89 Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
Шид
90 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
Црвенка
07/12/2019
13:24
85 Врбас Петрол - Кикинда Grindex
Врбас
21/02/2020
08:37
86 Потисје Плетекс - РА "Динамо"
Ада
08/02/2020
14:46
87 Пролетер - Младост ТСК ОРК
Зрењанин
09/02/2020
16:52
88 Лавови БП - Војводина
Бачка Паланка
22/02/2020
08:28

16. коло

95 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
Бешка
96 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
Пригревица
91 Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
Кикинда
92 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
Панчево
93 Младост ТСК ОРК - Лавови БП
Темерин
94 Војводина - Раднички 1958
Нови Сад
25/01/2020
20:11

17. коло

101 Војводина - Хајдук
Нови Сад
07/12/2019
13:27
102 Пролетер - ПИК Пригревица
Зрењанин
07/03/2020
16:40
97 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
Ада
98 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
Црвенка
06/10/2019
09:35
99 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
Бачка Паланка
100 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК ОРК
Шид
07/12/2019
13:23

18. коло

107 Хајдук - Црвенка
Бешка
07/12/2019
13:16
108 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
Пригревица
07/12/2019
13:15
103 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
Кикинда
09/02/2020
16:49
104 Врбас Петрол - Потисје Плетекс
Врбас
25/01/2020
20:21
105 РА "Динамо" - Раднички 1958
Панчево
07/03/2020
19:09
106 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
Темерин
06/10/2019
09:36

19. коло

113 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
Темерин
114 Раднички 1958 - ПИК Пригревица
Шид
109 Лавови БП - Кикинда Grindex
Бачка Паланка
25/01/2020
20:16
110 Пролетер - Врбас Петрол
Зрењанин
07/12/2019
13:13
111 Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка
Ада
112 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
Нови Сад
18/01/2020
18:50

20. коло

119 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
Бешка
07/03/2020
16:39
120 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
Пригревица
115 Кикинда Grindex - Раднички 1958
Кикинда
18/01/2020
18:48
116 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
Врбас
117 Црвенка - Пролетер
Црвенка
22/02/2020
08:32
118 РА "Динамо" - Младост ТСК ОРК
Панчево
07/12/2019
13:18

21. коло

126 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
Панчево
20/10/2019
09:37
121 Младост ТСК ОРК - ПИК Пригревица
Темерин
25/01/2020
20:22
122 Војводина - Кикинда Grindex
Нови Сад
123 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
Шид
21/02/2020
08:46
124 Лавови БП - Црвенка
Бачка Паланка
25/01/2020
20:09
125 Пролетер - Потисје Плетекс
Зрењанин
18/11/2019
09:36

22. коло

132 Хајдук - Пролетер
Бешка
25/01/2020
20:24
127 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
Пригревица
08/02/2020
14:41
128 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
Кикинда
129 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
Врбас
08/02/2020
14:40
130 Црвенка - Раднички 1958
Црвенка
131 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
Ада
08/02/2020
14:42

М14 ПЛ - А група



1. коло

1 Апатин - Сивац 69
Апатин
2 БСК 2012 - Графичар
Бачки Брестовац
3 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
Сомбор

2. коло

4 Сивац 69 - Сомборелектро
Сивац
5 Апатин - БСК 2012
Апатин
6 Графичар - Сомбор
Бездан
22/02/2020
09:21

3. коло

7 БСК 2012 - Сивац 69
Бачки Брестовац
8 Сомбор - Апатин
Сомбор
22/02/2020
09:20
9 Сомборелектро - Графичар
Сомбор

4. коло

10 Сивац 69 - Графичар
Сивац
22/02/2020
09:21
11 Апатин - Сомборелектро
Апатин
12 БСК 2012 - Сомбор
Бачки Брестовац

5. коло

13 Сомбор - Сивац 69
Сомбор
14 Графичар - Апатин
Бездан
15 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
Сомбор
22/02/2020
09:20

6. коло

16 Сивац 69 - Апатин
Сивац
17 Графичар - БСК 2012
Бездан
18 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
Сомбор

7. коло

19 Сомборелектро - Сивац 69
Сомбор
22/02/2020
09:22
20 БСК 2012 - Апатин
Бачки Брестовац
22/02/2020
09:21
21 Сомбор - Графичар
Сомбор

8. коло

22 Сивац 69 - БСК 2012
Сивац
23 Апатин - Сомбор
Апатин
24 Графичар - Сомборелектро
Бездан

9. коло

25 Графичар - Сивац 69
Бездан
26 Сомборелектро - Апатин
Сомбор
27 Сомбор - БСК 2012
Сомбор

10. коло

28 Сивац 69 - Сомбор
Сивац
29 Апатин - Графичар
Апатин
30 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
Бачки Брестовац

М14 ПЛ - Б група



1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Србобран
Суботица
2 Хајдук - Кањижа
Чуруг
3 Црвена звезда - Јединство
Мокрин

2. коло

4 Србобран - Јединство
Србобран
5 Спартак (м) - Хајдук
Суботица
6 Кањижа - Црвена звезда
Кањижа
23/02/2020
09:35

3. коло

7 Хајдук - Србобран
Чуруг
8 Црвена звезда - Спартак (м)
Мокрин
23/02/2020
09:33
9 Јединство - Кањижа
Нови Бечеј

4. коло

10 Србобран - Кањижа
Србобран
23/02/2020
09:33
11 Спартак (м) - Јединство
Суботица
12 Хајдук - Црвена звезда
Чуруг

5. коло

13 Црвена звезда - Србобран
Мокрин
14 Кањижа - Спартак (м)
Кањижа
15 Јединство - Хајдук
Нови Бечеј
23/02/2020
09:32

6. коло

16 Србобран - Спартак (м)
Србобран
17 Кањижа - Хајдук
Кањижа
18 Јединство - Црвена звезда
Нови Бечеј

7. коло

19 Јединство - Србобран
Нови Бечеј
23/02/2020
09:34
20 Хајдук - Спартак (м)
Чуруг
23/02/2020
09:34
21 Црвена звезда - Кањижа
Мокрин

8. коло

22 Србобран - Хајдук
Србобран
23 Спартак (м) - Црвена звезда
Суботица
24 Кањижа - Јединство
Кањижа

9. коло

25 Кањижа - Србобран
Кањижа
26 Јединство - Спартак (м)
Нови Бечеј
27 Црвена звезда - Хајдук
Мокрин

10. коло

28 Србобран - Црвена звезда
Србобран
29 Спартак (м) - Кањижа
Суботица
30 Хајдук - Јединство
Чуруг

М14 ПЛ - В група



1. коло

1 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
Сремска Митровица
2 Бијељина - Дрина
Бијељина
3 Југовић - Локомотива
Каћ

2. коло

4 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Срем СМ - Бијељина
Сремска Митровица
6 Дрина - Југовић
Зворник

3. коло

7 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
Бијељина
8 Југовић - Срем СМ
Каћ
23/02/2020
13:27
9 Локомотива - Дрина
Брчко

4. коло

10 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Срем СМ - Локомотива
Сремска Митровица
23/02/2020
13:23
12 Бијељина - Југовић
Бијељина

5. коло

13 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
Каћ
14 Дрина - Срем СМ
Зворник
23/02/2020
13:26
15 Локомотива - Бијељина
Брчко

6. коло

16 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Дрина - Бијељина
Зворник
23/02/2020
13:24
18 Локомотива - Југовић
Брчко
23/02/2020
13:25

7. коло

19 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
Брчко
20 Бијељина - Срем СМ
Бијељина
21 Југовић - Дрина
Каћ

8. коло

22 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Срем СМ - Југовић
Сремска Митровица
24 Дрина - Локомотива
Зворник

9. коло

25 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
Зворник
26 Локомотива - Срем СМ
Брчко
27 Југовић - Бијељина
Каћ

10. коло

28 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Срем СМ - Дрина
Сремска Митровица
30 Бијељина - Локомотива
Бијељина
23/02/2020
13:26

11. коло

31 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
Сремска Митровица
32 Бијељина - Дрина
Бијељина
33 Југовић - Локомотива
Каћ

12. коло

34 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Срем СМ - Бијељина
Сремска Митровица
36 Дрина - Југовић
Зворник

13. коло

38 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
Бијељина
39 Југовић - Срем СМ
Каћ
37 Локомотива - Дрина
Брчко

14. коло

40 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Срем СМ - Локомотива
Сремска Митровица
42 Бијељина - Југовић
Бијељина

15. коло

43 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
Каћ
44 Дрина - Срем СМ
Зворник
45 Локомотива - Бијељина
Брчко

М14 ПЛ - Г група



1. коло

1 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
Јабука
2 Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја
3 Младост - Војка
Вршац

2. коло

4 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Јабука - Црепаја
Јабука
23/02/2020
13:34
6 Долово - Младост
Долово
23/02/2020
13:34

3. коло

7 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
8 Младост - Јабука
Вршац
9 Војка - Долово
Војка

4. коло

10 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Јабука - Војка
Јабука
12 Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја

5. коло

13 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Вршац
14 Долово - Јабука
Долово
23/02/2020
13:36
15 Војка - Црепаја
Војка

6. коло

16 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Долово - Црепаја
Долово
18 Војка - Младост
Војка

7. коло

19 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
Војка
20 Црепаја - Јабука
Црепаја
21 Младост - Долово
Вршац

8. коло

22 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Јабука - Младост
Јабука
24 Долово - Војка
Долово

9. коло

25 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
Долово
26 Војка - Јабука
Војка
23/02/2020
13:37
27 Младост - Црепаја
Вршац
23/02/2020
13:36

10. коло

28 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Јабука - Долово
Јабука
30 Црепаја - Војка
Црепаја
23/02/2020
13:35

11. коло

31 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
Јабука
32 Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја
33 Младост - Војка
Вршац

12. коло

34 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Јабука - Црепаја
Јабука
36 Долово - Младост
Долово

13. коло

37 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
38 Младост - Јабука
Вршац
39 Војка - Долово
Војка

14. коло

40 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Јабука - Војка
Јабука
42 Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја

15. коло

43 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Вршац
44 Долово - Јабука
Долово
45 Војка - Црепаја
Војка

Ж14 - СЛ



1. коло

1 Темерин - Долово (ж)
Темерин
2 Лаки - Спартак
Црвенка
3 Кикинда - Срем
Кикинда
4 Халас Јожеф - Железничар
Ада

2. коло

5 Долово (ж) - Железничар
Долово
6 Темерин - Лаки
 
7 Спартак - Кикинда
Дебељача
8 Срем - Халас Јожеф
Сремска Митровица

3. коло

9 Лаки - Долово (ж)
Црвенка
23/02/2020
09:10
10 Кикинда - Темерин
Кикинда
11 Халас Јожеф - Спартак
Ада
09/02/2020
16:44
12 Железничар - Срем
 

4. коло

13 Долово (ж) - Срем
Долово
14 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
Темерин
07/03/2020
16:03
15 Лаки - Кикинда
Црвенка
07/03/2020
16:08
16 Спартак - Железничар
Дебељача

5. коло

17 Кикинда - Долово (ж)
Кикинда
09/02/2020
16:44
18 Железничар - Темерин
Инђија
19 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
Ада
20 Срем - Спартак
Сремска Митровица
07/03/2020
15:47

6. коло

21 Долово (ж) - Спартак
 
22 Темерин - Срем
Темерин
08/02/2020
14:53
23 Лаки - Железничар
Црвенка
08/02/2020
14:54
24 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
 

7. коло

25 Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
Ада
09/02/2020
16:43
26 Спартак - Темерин
Дебељача
23/02/2020
09:06
27 Срем - Лаки
Сремска Митровица
28 Железничар - Кикинда
Инђија

8. коло

29 Долово (ж) - Темерин
Долово
30 Спартак - Лаки
Дебељача
31 Срем - Кикинда
Сремска Митровица
32 Железничар - Халас Јожеф
Инђија

9. коло

33 Железничар - Долово (ж)
Инђија
34 Лаки - Темерин
Црвенка
23/02/2020
09:04
35 Кикинда - Спартак
Кикинда
09/02/2020
16:41
36 Халас Јожеф - Срем
Ада
23/02/2020
08:58

10. коло

37 Долово (ж) - Лаки
Долово
38 Темерин - Кикинда
Темерин
07/03/2020
16:10
39 Спартак - Халас Јожеф
Дебељача
40 Срем - Железничар
Мокрин
23/02/2020
08:57

11. коло

41 Срем - Долово (ж)
Сремска Митровица
42 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
Ада
43 Кикинда - Лаки
Кикинда
44 Железничар - Спартак
Инђија
07/03/2020
15:45

12. коло

45 Долово (ж) - Кикинда
Долово
46 Темерин - Железничар
Темерин
08/02/2020
14:50
47 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
Црвенка
07/03/2020
16:09
48 Спартак - Срем
Дебељача

13. коло

49 Спартак - Долово (ж)
Црвенка
23/02/2020
09:08
50 Срем - Темерин
Сремска Митровица
51 Железничар - Лаки
Инђија
52 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
 
23/02/2020
08:55

14. коло

53 Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Долово
54 Темерин - Спартак
Темерин
55 Лаки - Срем
Црвенка
08/02/2020
14:52
56 Кикинда - Железничар
Кикинда
23/02/2020
09:00

Ж14 ПЛ - А група



1. коло

1 Пролетер (ж) - Zitzer
Зрењанин
23/02/2020
13:46
2 Кањижа - Лехел
Кањижа
23/02/2020
13:47
3 Младост - Сента
Српска Црња
23/02/2020
13:46

2. коло

4 Zitzer - Сента
Трешњевац
23/02/2020
13:47
5 Пролетер (ж) - Кањижа
Зрењанин
23/02/2020
13:48
6 Лехел - Младост
Мужља
23/02/2020
13:47

3. коло

7 Кањижа - Zitzer
Кањижа
8 Младост - Пролетер (ж)
Српска Црња
9 Сента - Лехел
Сента

4. коло

10 Zitzer - Лехел
Трешњевац
11 Пролетер (ж) - Сента
Зрењанин
12 Кањижа - Младост
Кањижа

5. коло

13 Младост - Zitzer
Српска Црња
14 Лехел - Пролетер (ж)
Мужља
15 Сента - Кањижа
Сента

6. коло

16 Zitzer - Пролетер (ж)
Трешњевац
17 Лехел - Кањижа
Мужља
18 Сента - Младост
Сента

7. коло

19 Сента - Zitzer
Сента
20 Кањижа - Пролетер (ж)
Кањижа
21 Младост - Лехел
Српска Црња

8. коло

22 Zitzer - Кањижа
Трешњевац
23 Пролетер (ж) - Младост
Зрењанин
24 Лехел - Сента
Мужља

9. коло

25 Лехел - Zitzer
Мужља
26 Сента - Пролетер (ж)
Сента
27 Младост - Кањижа
Српска Црња

10. коло

28 Zitzer - Младост
Трешњевац
29 Пролетер (ж) - Лехел
Зрењанин
30 Кањижа - Сента
Кањижа

Ж14 ПЛ - Б група



1. коло

1 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
Врбас
2 Сивац 69 - Маглић
Сивац
3 Војводина ж - Раванград
Нови Сад

2. коло

4 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Врбас - Сивац 69
Врбас
6 Маглић - Војводина ж
Маглић

3. коло

7 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
Сивац
8 Војводина ж - Врбас
Нови Сад
23/02/2020
13:57
9 Раванград - Маглић
Сомбор

4. коло

10 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Врбас - Раванград
Врбас
23/02/2020
13:54
12 Сивац 69 - Војводина ж
Сивац

5. коло

13 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
Нови Сад
14 Маглић - Врбас
Маглић
23/02/2020
13:56
15 Раванград - Сивац 69
Сомбор

6. коло

16 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Маглић - Сивац 69
Маглић
23/02/2020
13:55
18 Раванград - Војводина ж
Сомбор
23/02/2020
13:55

7. коло

19 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
Сомбор
20 Сивац 69 - Врбас
Сивац
21 Војводина ж - Маглић
Нови Сад

8. коло

22 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Врбас - Војводина ж
Врбас
24 Маглић - Раванград
Маглић

9. коло

25 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
Маглић
26 Раванград - Врбас
Сомбор
27 Војводина ж - Сивац 69
Нови Сад

10. коло

28 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Врбас - Маглић
Врбас
30 Сивац 69 - Раванград
Сивац
23/02/2020
13:56

11. коло

31 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
Врбас
32 Сивац 69 - Маглић
Сивац
33 Војводина ж - Раванград
Нови Сад

12. коло

34 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Врбас - Сивац 69
Врбас
36 Маглић - Војводина ж
Маглић

13. коло

37 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
Сивац
38 Војводина ж - Врбас
Нови Сад
39 Раванград - Маглић
Сомбор

14. коло

40 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Врбас - Раванград
Врбас
42 Сивац 69 - Војводина ж
Сивац

15. коло

43 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
Нови Сад
44 Маглић - Врбас
Маглић
45 Раванград - Сивац 69
Сомбор

Ж14 ПЛ - В група



1. коло

1 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
Панчево
2 Рума - Словен
Рума
3 Јабука (ж) - Раднички
Јабука

2. коло

4 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Панчево (ж) - Рума
Панчево
6 Словен - Јабука (ж)
Рума

3. коло

7 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
Рума
8 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Јабука
23/02/2020
14:07
9 Раднички - Словен
Шид

4. коло

10 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
Панчево
23/02/2020
14:05
12 Рума - Јабука (ж)
Рума

5. коло

13 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
Јабука
14 Словен - Панчево (ж)
Рума
23/02/2020
14:06
15 Раднички - Рума
Шид

6. коло

16 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Словен - Рума
Рума
23/02/2020
14:05
18 Раднички - Јабука (ж)
Шид
23/02/2020
14:06

7. коло

19 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
Шид
20 Рума - Панчево (ж)
Рума
21 Јабука (ж) - Словен
Јабука

8. коло

22 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Панчево
24 Словен - Раднички
Рума

9. коло

25 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
Рума
26 Раднички - Панчево (ж)
Шид
27 Јабука (ж) - Рума
Јабука

10. коло

28 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Панчево (ж) - Словен
Панчево
30 Рума - Раднички
Рума
23/02/2020
14:07

11. коло

31 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
Панчево
32 Рума - Словен
Рума
33 Јабука (ж) - Раднички
Јабука

12. коло

34 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Панчево (ж) - Рума
Панчево
36 Словен - Јабука (ж)
Рума

13. коло

37 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
Рума
38 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Јабука
39 Раднички - Словен
Шид

14. коло

40 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
Панчево
42 Рума - Јабука (ж)
Рума

15. коло

43 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
Јабука
44 Словен - Панчево (ж)
Рума
45 Раднички - Рума
Шид