Распоред утакмица - ТРЛ "Јужни Банат" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
Владимировац
Униреа (м) - Долово
Уздин
30/09/2017
16:30
Раднички - Глогоњ
Ковин
01/10/2017
14:30
Црепаја - Омладинац
Црепаја
01/10/2017
12:00

2. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Униреа (м)
Владимировац
19/11/2017
12:00
Долово - Раднички
Долово
08/10/2017
16:00
Глогоњ - Црепаја
Глогоњ
07/10/2017
19:00

3. коло

Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
Уздин
Раднички - Владимировац
Ковин
15/10/2017
15:00
Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја
15/10/2017
15:30
Омладинац - Глогоњ
Делиблато
14/04/2018
17:30

4. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Црепаја
Владимировац
22/10/2017
12:00
Униреа (м) - Раднички
Уздин
15/10/2017
13:00
Долово - Омладинац
Долово
21/10/2017
17:30

5. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
Ковин
Омладинац - Владимировац
Делиблато
29/10/2017
15:00
Црепаја - Униреа (м)
Црепаја
29/10/2017
14:00
Глогоњ - Долово
Глогоњ
29/10/2017
18:00

6. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Глогоњ
Владимировац
05/11/2017
12:00
Униреа (м) - Омладинац
Уздин
05/11/2017
14:30
Раднички - Црепаја
Ковин
05/11/2017
15:00

7. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
Долово - Владимировац
Долово
12/11/2017
17:30
Глогоњ - Униреа (м)
Глогоњ
12/11/2017
17:00
Омладинац - Раднички
Делиблато
12/11/2017
15:30

8. коло

Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Долово - Униреа (м)
Долово
21/04/2018
19:00
Глогоњ - Раднички
Глогоњ
22/04/2018
17:00
Омладинац - Црепаја
Делиблато
21/04/2018
18:00

9. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
Делиблато
Униреа (м) - Владимировац
Уздин
28/04/2018
18:00
Раднички - Долово
Ковин
29/04/2018
16:00
Црепаја - Глогоњ
Црепаја
29/04/2018
18:00

10. коло

Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Раднички
Владимировац
06/05/2018
12:00
Долово - Црепаја
Долово
05/05/2018
19:30
Глогоњ - Омладинац
Глогоњ
04/05/2018
20:00

11. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
Глогоњ
Црепаја - Владимировац
Црепаја
12/05/2018
18:00
Раднички - Униреа (м)
Ковин
13/05/2018
16:30
Омладинац - Долово
Делиблато
12/05/2018
18:30

12. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Омладинац
Владимировац
20/05/2018
12:00
Униреа (м) - Црепаја
Уздин
18/05/2018
18:00
Долово - Глогоњ
Долово
19/05/2018
18:00

13. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
Долово
Глогоњ - Владимировац
Глогоњ
27/05/2018
20:00
Омладинац - Униреа (м)
Делиблато
26/05/2018
18:30
Црепаја - Раднички
Црепаја
26/05/2018
18:00

14. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
 
Владимировац - Долово
Владимировац
02/06/2018
19:00
Униреа (м) - Глогоњ
Уздин
03/06/2018
16:30
Раднички - Омладинац
Ковин
01/06/2018
19:00